Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Baar 2181530(15)71:7+6448 
2.FC Walchwil181134(18)59:29+3036 
3.FC Hünenberg II18756(26)47:36+1126 
4.Zug 94 b18747(25)43:48-525 
5.SC Cham III18657(25)38:46-823 
6.SC Menzingen18648(22)39:43-422 
7.SC Steinhausen18549(13)30:57-2719 
8.FC Aegeri Colonia185112(22)30:53-2316 
9.FC Rotkreuz II184311(14)35:70-3515 
10.FC Ingenbohl18648(19)35:38-310*

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Emmenbrücke 181521(18)74:24+5047 
2.SC Goldau III181323(20)46:27+1941 
3.FC Altdorf III181134(15)53:23+3036 
4.Weggiser SC 181035(31)45:30+1533 
5.FC Flüelen 18846(25)40:32+828 
6.ESC Erstfeld 18549(19)34:45-1119 
7.FC Muotathal184311(17)18:49-3115 
8.FC Ibach b183411(15)28:51-2313 
9.FC Küssnacht a/R182511(15)22:55-3311 
10.FC Brunnen 183213(33)20:44-2411 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SC Emmen b161123(20)58:25+3335 
2.FC Baar 3161024(40)45:23+2232 
3.SC Cham IV161015(7)49:26+2331 
4.FC Perlen-Buchrain II161006(20)44:39+530 
5.FC Hochdorf b16907(18)47:33+1427 
6.FC Ibach III16826(54)41:29+1226 
7.FC Dietwil II16619(23)46:37+919 
8.FC Brunnen a163013(18)26:52-269 
9.FC Meggen 161015(27)22:114-923 
10.FC Rotkreuz IIIR 0000(28)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.Engelberger SC161411(9)69:24+4543 
2.FC Horw b161213(25)63:28+3537 
3.FC Emmenbrücke b161024(32)44:33+1132 
4.FC Stans16745(25)32:31+125 
5.FC Hergiswil 16538(48)34:48-1418 
6.FC Alpnach a165110(25)25:32-716 
7.SC Kriens II16439(12)24:42-1815 
8.FC Giswil 164012(19)29:50-2112 
9.FC Kerns163112(18)20:52-3210 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

Fr 12.06.2009
FC Adligenswil b
FC Inter Altstadt Selection
2
3
Sa 13.06.2009
FC Perlen-Buchrain III
FC Malters
3
0
F
FC Luzern b
FC Rothenburg
2
6

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rothenburg181800(10)110:11+9954 
2.FC Luzern b181512(26)80:26+5446 
3.FC Perlen-Buchrain III181026(5)45:38+732 
4.FC Inter Altstadt Selection18936(13)57:55+230 
5.FC Littau III18837(26)43:43027 
6.FC Adligenswil b18648(7)35:47-1222 
7.FC Malters18549(34)43:58-1519 
8.Engelberger SC183213(11)20:60-4011 
9.Luzerner SC a183213(21)26:65-3911 
10.FC Ebikon 182115(31)26:82-567 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Malters181512(15)93:18+7546 
2.FC Sempach181404(40)51:26+2542 
3.FC Littau II181224(33)70:31+3938 
4.FC Horw181035(21)50:29+2133 
5.FC Hochdorf 18936(21)49:46+330 
6.FC Ruswil a18837(38)47:47027 
7.FC Eschenbach III184410(12)29:59-3016 
8.FC Adligenswil a183411(24)25:65-4013 
9.FC Kickers Luzern b183015(15)26:68-429 
10.FC Nottwil a181215(24)32:83-515 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SC Reiden A Plus181341(22)48:16+3243 
2.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil181152(31)44:25+1938 
3.FC Zell 18945(33)43:35+831 
4.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil18936(34)36:36030 
5.FC Buttisholz18855(33)38:26+1229 
6.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach a186210(10)30:40-1020 
7.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil 185310(19)30:32-218 
8.SC Nebikon a18459(19)25:34-917 
9.FC Triengen 2184212(10)27:44-1714 
10.FC Ruswil b184113(22)23:56-3313 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Wolhusen161222(15)46:19+2738 
2.FC Schüpfheim 161033(10)47:17+3033 
3.FC Knutwil 16862(19)47:36+1130 
4.FC Willisau 16826(22)50:32+1826 
5.FC Sursee 16556(10)30:33-320 
6.FC Entlebuch16619(17)43:37+619 
7.FC Gunzwil c16538(27)37:47-1018 
8.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 162311(11)18:67-499 
9.Hildisrieder SV b162311(18)29:59-309 
10.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil R 0000(0)0:000