Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Hünenberg II181521(18)73:21+5247 
2.SC Menzingen181323(21)53:15+3841 
3.FC Baar 3181125(47)48:29+1935 
4.FC Walchwil181035(25)52:23+2933 
5.FC Ingenbohl181017(47)50:48+231 
6.SC Cham III18828(18)45:38+726 
7.SC Steinhausen185112(19)29:49-2016 
8.FC Aegeri Colonia184410(19)17:42-2516 
9.Zug 94 b182313(20)29:67-389 
10.FC Rotkreuz II181215(29)24:88-645 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SC Steinhausen201640(17)85:27+5852 
2.SC Cham IV201514(12)79:28+5146 
3.SC Goldau III201433(28)74:24+5045 
4.FC Dietwil II201226(27)71:30+4138 
5.FC Sins b201217(13)62:40+2237 
6.FC Baar 4207211(45)50:68-1823 
7.FC Meggen 206014(40)36:83-4718 
8.FC Muotathal205114(14)25:70-4516 
9.FC Ibach b205114(21)30:57-2716 
10.FC Brunnen 205114(31)32:65-3316 
11.FC Küssnacht a/R b204214(10)46:98-5214 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Meggen181332(24)58:20+3842 
2.FC Perlen-Buchrain II181323(17)65:23+4241 
3.FC Ibach III181305(58)52:33+1939 
4.FC Horw b181224(46)61:32+2938 
5.FC Littau III18747(27)36:35+125 
6.Weggiser SC 188010(14)39:40-124 
7.FC Adligenswil b187110(4)36:48-1222 
8.FC Brunnen a186210(18)36:60-2420 
9.FC Küssnacht a/R183213(15)31:45-1411 
10.FC Ebikon 180018(12)19:97-780 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Lungern181503(15)67:18+4945 
2.FC Flüelen 181422(26)50:25+2544 
3.FC Altdorf III181035(16)52:38+1433 
4.FC Alpnach a18927(28)48:33+1529 
5.ESC Erstfeld 18747(16)38:34+425 
6.FC Hergiswil 186111(12)33:59-2619 
7.FC Stans185211(36)28:46-1817 
8.FC Kerns185211(43)29:45-1617 
9.FC Sachseln184410(24)41:62-2116 
10.FC Giswil 183411(25)28:54-2613 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Horw181710(14)90:18+7252 
2.FC Littau II181521(18)100:18+8247 
3.FC Kickers Luzern b181116(18)52:41+1134 
4.FC Perlen-Buchrain III181026(4)50:42+832 
5.FC Inter Altstadt Selection18909(24)52:52027 
6.SC Kriens II186210(20)50:59-920 
7.FC Südstern b186111(39)29:59-3019 
8.Luzerner SC a184014(10)22:73-5112 
9.FC Adligenswil a184014(25)21:74-5312 
10.Engelberger SC182313(14)21:51-309 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Sempach181611(20)69:17+5249 
2.FC Ruswil b181404(25)62:29+3342 
3.FC Nottwil a181134(49)66:34+3236 
4.FC Hochdorf 181026(21)45:35+1032 
5.FC Hitzkirch 218657(18)50:41+923 
6.FC Eschenbach III18648(15)39:44-522 
7.SC Eich 18639(26)39:47-821 
8.FC Gunzwil 184113(31)23:61-3813 
9.Hildisrieder SV b183312(25)30:61-3112 
10.FC Sursee 183015(15)15:69-549 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Buttisholz181611(26)75:17+5849 
2.FC Triengen 2181233(27)54:22+3239 
3.FC Knutwil 181134(7)54:32+2236 
4.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil181017(37)40:37+331 
5.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil18918(31)39:28+1128 
6.FC Zell 18747(21)39:35+425 
7.SC Nebikon a18648(17)37:30+722 
8.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil 186210(36)28:35-720 
9.FC Gunzwil c182115(36)10:75-657 
10.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 180216(28)23:88-652 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.SC Emmen b161510(17)82:21+6146 
2.FC Hochdorf b161222(13)52:18+3438 
3.FC Willisau 16637(16)23:33-1021 
4.FC Ruswil a16628(9)30:37-720 
5.FC Emmenbrücke 16628(15)32:47-1520 
6.FC Schüpfheim 16538(15)19:30-1118 
7.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach a16439(21)21:38-1715 
8.FC Entlebuch164210(26)25:44-1914 
9.FC Malters16349(25)29:45-1613 
10.FC Triengen 3R 0000(0)0:000