Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Junioren D9er - Cup

Runde 1 - Junioren D9er - Cup

Mo 06.09.2010
FC Wolhusen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horw a (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
FC Hünenberg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ruswil a (J D/9 3/3)
7
2
Mi 08.09.2010
FC Brunnen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Altdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
6
0
FC Walchwil (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rotkreuz a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach (Jun.D/7)
Hildisrieder SV a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Adligenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dietwil / Sins (Jun.C3/S)
3
0
F
SC Nebikon a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Reiden a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Meggen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Luzern (FE-12)
1
15
FC Zell a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Surental (Jun.D/9)
2
4
FC Schötz a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Sursee a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
SC Schwyz a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Emmen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Alpnach (J D/9 3/3)
FC Entlebuch a (J D/9 3/3)
6
4
FC Baar a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Aegeri a (Jun.D/9)
6
0
Engelberger SC  (Jun.D/9)
SG Stans-Buochs (Jun.D/9)
0
18
SK Root (J D/9 3/3)
FC Hitzkirch a (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
SC Menzingen (J D/9 3/3)
SC Cham a (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
FC Sachseln (Jun.D/7)
FC Stans a (J D/9 3/3)
10
11
FC Sins d (Jun.D/9)
SC Kriens U13 (U-13 (TM))
1
6
FC Schattdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Küssnacht a/R a (J D/9 3/3)
8
0
Luzerner SC JUN. D7 (Jun.D/9)
SC Buochs a (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
SC Eich a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gunzwil a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Ebikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dagmersellen b (J D/9 3/3)
8
1
FC Sarnen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Malters a (J D/9 3/3)
0
12
FC Rothenburg a (J D/9 3/3)
Weggiser SC (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
SC Goldau a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Steinhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
9
8
FC Südstern a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buttisholz b (J D/9 3/3)
0
7
FC Kickers Luzern a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Obergeissenstein a (J D/9 3/3)
8
0
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (J D/9 3/3)
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Triengen (J D/9 3/3)
SG Schötz / Willisau (Jun.D/9)
2
5
FC Flüelen b (Jun.D/9)
ESC Erstfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
0
7
FC Emmenbrücke a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz a (Jun.C 1/S)
19
1
Team Obwalden (Jun.D/9)
FC Sempach a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Perlen-Buchrain a (J D/9 3/3)
Team Zugerland (FE-12)
3
2
FC Hergiswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schüpfheim b (J D/9 3/3)
6
5
FC Nottwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Littau a (J D/9 3/3)
4
5
Sa 18.09.2010
FC Muotathal b (Jun.D/9)
FC Ibach a (J D/9 3/3)
0
7
FC Kerns a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Hochdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Giswil (Jun.D/9)
FC Eschenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
1
12