Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Aegeri Colonia181242(12)43:19+2440 
2.FC Hünenberg III181143(25)52:29+2337 
3.FC Baar 3181125(22)54:41+1335 
4.SC Cham III18945(16)52:34+1831 
5.SC Menzingen18855(5)48:28+2029 
6.FC Ibach b18657(14)29:32-323 
7.FC Rotkreuz II18729(18)52:41+1123 
8.FC Brunnen a183510(32)25:44-1914 
9.Zug 94 b183312(31)37:79-4212 
10.SC Steinhausen181413(15)21:66-457 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Rotkreuz III181332(22)62:29+3342 
2.SC Cham IV181323(19)74:23+5141 
3.SC Goldau III181116(37)50:29+2134 
4.FC Ibach III181044(28)59:23+3631*
5.FC Ingenbohl18747(28)43:36+725 
6.FC Küssnacht a/R b18639(14)23:54-3121 
7.FC Muotathal18549(18)40:57-1719 
8.FC Walchwil185310(40)36:45-918 
9.FC Brunnen 184212(20)19:56-3714 
10.FC Meggen 182214(43)31:85-548 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Perlen-Buchrain II181710(13)90:21+6952 
2.FC Adligenswil b181314(14)49:24+2540 
3.FC Eschenbach III181116(11)55:43+1234 
4.FC Sins b18927(9)55:41+1429 
5.FC Küssnacht a/R18738(11)37:42-524 
6.FC Emmenbrücke 188010(15)43:49-624 
7.Weggiser SC 18729(17)29:50-2123 
8.FC Dietwil II186210(34)37:49-1220 
9.FC Meggen 183312(31)22:42-2012 
10.FC Ebikon 181116(25)28:84-564 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Obergeissenstein b161312(11)73:26+4740 
2.Luzerner SC c161312(22)75:29+4640 
3.FC Perlen-Buchrain III161231(23)65:31+3439 
4.FC Inter Altstadt Selection16637(6)63:70-721 
5.FC Südstern b16529(34)50:62-1217 
6.FC Kickers Luzern b16439(14)38:44-615 
7.FC Luzern164210(35)27:52-2514 
8.FC Adligenswil a163211(11)30:56-2611 
9.FC Littau Team Delta163112(33)25:76-5110 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Inter Altstadt Africa161222(11)51:21+3038 
2.FC Luzern b161213(32)57:34+2337 
3.FC Littau III16934(26)30:24+630 
4.FC Stans16835(11)34:26+827 
5.SC Kriens II16907(17)48:30+1827 
6.FC Horw b16628(14)33:41-820 
7.FC Malters164012(27)26:50-2412 
8.Engelberger SC163112(21)21:46-2510 
9.Luzerner SC a162212(7)33:61-288 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Altdorf III161204(37)47:19+2836 
2.FC Stans161123(10)58:25+3335 
3.Engelberger SC161123(18)49:22+2735 
4.FC Alpnach a16718(26)31:43-1222 
5.FC Kerns16637(19)33:36-321 
6.ESC Erstfeld 16529(16)34:49-1517 
7.FC Hergiswil 16529(39)33:42-917 
8.FC Giswil 16439(36)28:47-1915 
9.FC Sachseln163112(17)32:62-3010 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Triengen 2181233(12)61:31+3039 
2.SC Eich 181233(15)50:27+2339 
3.FC Hitzkirch 2181116(15)56:36+2034 
4.FC Hochdorf a181017(8)49:37+1231 
5.FC Ruswil a181017(44)58:42+1631 
6.FC Nottwil b18936(5)51:43+830 
7.Hildisrieder SV a18657(20)44:39+523 
8.FC Sempach183312(13)35:62-2712 
9.FC Sursee 183213(7)36:88-5211 
10.FC Gunzwil c182214(30)21:56-358 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Nottwil a181800(13)104:18+8654 
2.FC Gunzwil181233(15)46:24+2239 
3.FC Knutwil 181026(18)55:41+1432 
4.SC Nebikon a181026(21)49:34+1532 
5.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil18738(57)34:43-924 
6.FC Hochdorf 18738(65)26:30-424 
7.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach a18729(15)37:46-923 
8.SC Reiden b185211(13)28:43-1517 
9.Hildisrieder SV b183015(14)30:77-479 
10.FC Triengen 3182115(21)18:71-537 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil181413(21)63:21+4243 
2.FC Zell 181233(17)59:26+3339 
3.FC Schötz181134(23)52:31+2136 
4.FC Schüpfheim 18837(14)35:28+727 
5.FC Ruswil b18666(16)33:28+524 
6.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil 18729(22)32:45-1323 
7.FC Nottwil 18657(24)40:41-123 
8.FC Willisau 18369(37)31:54-2315 
9.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 183312(24)19:62-4312 
10.FC Entlebuch183213(12)30:58-2811