Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Baar 3181512(24)71:28+4346 
2.SC Cham IV181125(24)60:34+2635 
3.FC Hünenberg III181044(8)62:32+3034 
4.FC Aegeri II18945(15)55:33+2231 
5.Zug 94 III18837(29)43:45-227 
6.FC Rotkreuz18675(29)49:38+1125 
7.SC Menzingen 18558(24)36:54-1820 
8.FC Ibach b18549(18)30:48-1819 
9.SC Steinhausen b183312(20)26:60-3412 
10.FC Brunnen a181116(28)20:80-604 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Ibach III181422(23)67:26+4144 
2.SC Goldau181152(24)49:30+1938 
3.FC Küssnacht a/R 181044(17)46:25+2134 
4.FC Brunnen 18855(23)35:25+1029 
5.SC Schwyz18828(16)36:36026 
6.FC Walchwil 18747(29)44:43+125 
7.FC Schattdorf b18729(21)28:37-923 
8.FC Muotathal184311(11)31:52-2115 
9.FC Ingenbohl183312(23)33:52-1912 
10.ESC Erstfeld 182214(24)25:68-438 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sins b181332(11)65:21+4442 
2.SK Root181242(11)55:22+3340 
3.FC Adligenswil b18945(7)34:23+1131 
4.SC Cham III18927(20)44:34+1029 
5.FC Luzern18837(41)42:31+1127 
6.FC Küssnacht a/R b187110(28)29:42-1322 
7.Weggiser SC 18639(15)45:47-221 
8.FC Dietwil II185112(14)29:55-2616 
9.FC Meggen 185112(27)23:43-2016 
10.FC Ibach IV184212(23)27:75-4814 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Luzern a181800(13)147:18+12954 
2.FC Südstern b181602(24)95:32+6348 
3.FC Adligenswil a181116(11)70:45+2534 
4.FC Kickers Luzern b18927(19)44:54-1029 
5.FC Perlen-Buchrain18819(24)57:51+625 
6.SC Emmen b18738(14)45:82-3724 
7.FC Emmenbrücke 187110(14)48:65-1722 
8.FC Inter Altstadt187011(14)55:71-1621 
9.FC Littau Team Delta182214(19)23:83-608 
10.Luzerner SC a180018(10)15:98-830 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Horw181521(23)63:19+4447 
2.SC Kriens II181233(12)58:27+3139 
3.FC Südstern c181035(32)72:29+4333 
4.FC Emmenbrücke III181026(55)72:35+3732 
5.FC Littau III181017(23)50:48+231 
6.FC Luzern b18738(33)36:58-2224 
7.Engelberger SC185310(21)37:58-2118 
8.FC Ebikon 185112(15)27:58-3116 
9.FC Sins a183114(16)28:68-4010 
10.FC Stans182313(15)26:69-439 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.Engelberger SC181512(10)78:35+4346 
2.FC Stans181422(14)71:14+5744 
3.FC Lungern 181224(18)56:32+2438 
4.FC Südstern a18936(48)50:42+830 
5.FC Sachseln18918(14)54:55-128 
6.FC Kerns18747(17)50:52-225 
7.FC Alpnach a185310(27)43:53-1018 
8.FC Sarnen b184113(27)39:66-2713 
9.FC Giswil 183213(26)27:60-3311 
10.FC Hergiswil 182115(27)27:86-597 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Hitzkirch 2201712(23)80:31+4952 
2.FC Ruswil a201703(19)92:24+6851 
3.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b201136(45)62:40+2236 
4.FC Hochdorf201046(19)63:57+634 
5.SC Eich 20938(27)49:43+630 
6.FC Nottwil 20839(21)51:53-227 
7.FC Eschenbach b20749(12)53:62-925 
8.FC Gunzwil 207013(9)31:73-4221 
9.Hildisrieder SV a205312(29)42:59-1718 
10.FC Sursee 205213(30)29:72-4317 
11.FC Sempach202117(23)34:72-387 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Hochdorf 181233(35)58:22+3639 
2.FC Gunzwil181215(19)60:16+4437 
3.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil181134(45)53:43+1036 
4.FC Knutwil 181053(17)53:32+2135 
5.FC Schötz18738(21)47:44+324 
6.SC Nebikon a18738(23)43:45-224 
7.SC Reiden b18648(37)42:29+1322 
8.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach a186012(23)35:62-2718 
9.FC Triengen b185112(23)26:62-3616 
10.Hildisrieder SV 182115(20)24:86-627 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Wolhusen161321(11)64:13+5141 
2.FC Zell 16952(14)46:20+2632 
3.FC Entlebuch b16835(14)36:38-227 
4.FC Ruswil b16826(6)34:26+826 
5.FC Schüpfheim 16754(12)35:18+1726 
6.FC Grosswangen a16466(18)30:37-718 
7.FC Willisau 16466(20)23:30-718 
8.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 162212(11)25:63-388 
9.FC Malters b161114(9)25:73-484 
10.FC Gunzwil cR 0000(0)0:000