Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Aegeri II181512(30)59:24+3546 
2.FC Hünenberg II181044(27)45:32+1334 
3.FC Walchwil181044(29)54:34+2034 
4.SC Menzingen18846(20)30:28+228 
5.Zug 94 III18747(32)41:41025 
6.FC Küssnacht a/R186210(17)29:42-1320 
7.SC Cham IV185310(22)46:44+218 
8.FC Dietwil II185211(8)18:47-2917 
9.SC Steinhausen185211(12)32:43-1117 
10.FC Rotkreuz II184410(17)29:48-1916 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SC Goldau III181512(16)52:12+4046 
2.FC Ingenbohl181125(24)39:27+1235 
3.FC Flüelen 181116(23)53:36+1734 
4.SC Schwyz18936(16)43:31+1230 
5.FC Muotathal18846(17)39:35+428 
6.FC Ibach b18747(3)34:36-225 
7.FC Schattdorf b18738(8)33:37-424 
8.FC Altdorf IV184410(26)35:51-1616 
9.FC Brunnen 183312(24)17:38-2112 
10.ESC Erstfeld 181314(24)19:61-426 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SK Root161411(13)48:19+2943 
2.FC Aegeri Colonia161042(20)27:15+1234 
3.SC Cham III16934(22)45:23+2230 
4.Weggiser SC 16736(21)32:28+424 
5.FC Hünenberg III16727(7)45:25+2023 
6.FC Brunnen a16646(38)31:33-222 
7.FC Küssnacht a/R b165110(35)21:47-2616 
8.FC Sins a163112(20)20:43-2310 
9.FC Ibach IV161114(35)20:56-364 
10.FC Meggen R 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Perlen-Buchrain III181233(25)72:31+4139 
2.FC Emmenbrücke b181422(34)78:21+5738*
3.FC Inter Altstadt Selection181134(15)73:40+3336 
4.FC Adligenswil a181026(9)81:43+3832 
5.FC Luzern181026(31)47:42+532 
6.SC Emmen b18729(94)48:64-1623 
7.FC Littau III18468(19)34:52-1818 
8.FC Ebikon 184014(8)34:63-2912 
9.Luzerner SC a183312(13)31:65-3412 
10.FC Südstern c183114(23)29:106-7710 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Emmenbrücke III181413(39)84:28+5643 
2.Luzerner SC c181314(49)62:30+3240 
3.FC Südstern a181233(30)45:32+1339 
4.FC Inter Altstadt Africa181035(39)51:41+1033 
5.SC Kriens II18927(50)42:38+429 
6.FC Adligenswil b18639(23)36:36021 
7.SC Emmen a186210(15)49:60-1120 
8.FC Luzern b184212(84)44:76-3214 
9.FC Littau Team Delta184014(25)35:78-4312 
10.FC Kickers Luzern b183114(19)38:67-2910 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Sarnen b181332(41)49:28+2142 
2.Engelberger SC181323(12)56:24+3241 
3.FC Lungern181224(11)61:31+3038 
4.FC Sachseln181035(17)60:29+3133 
5.SC Buochs b18927(10)41:24+1729 
6.FC Giswil 18819(17)63:43+2025 
7.FC Kerns18729(13)31:50-1923 
8.FC Alpnach a183312(33)27:57-3012 
9.FC Hergiswil 182313(24)21:75-549 
10.FC Stans181314(14)23:71-486 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Nottwil a181422(15)61:31+3044 
2.SC Eich 181404(16)63:30+3342 
3.FC Eschenbach III181224(23)68:43+2538 
4.FC Sempach18819(9)46:41+525 
5.FC Buttisholz 18738(25)43:45-224 
6.FC Sursee 18648(20)51:50+122 
7.FC Hochdorf a18648(25)46:48-222 
8.FC Triengen 3186210(20)37:41-420 
9.Hildisrieder SV b184311(12)53:59-615 
10.FC Hitzkirch 3182115(30)20:100-807 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Gunzwil181701(35)61:14+4751 
2.FC Dagmersellen 181116(19)54:41+1334 
3.FC Knutwil 181017(12)53:46+731 
4.SC Nebikon a18936(16)45:38+730 
5.FC Zell 18756(20)38:36+226 
6.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b18666(36)39:30+924 
7.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil 18549(30)20:43-2319 
8.FC Schötz18459(24)32:37-517 
9.SC Reiden b183312(31)24:49-2512 
10.FC Willisau 182412(42)24:56-3210 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil181512(46)64:19+4546 
2.Hildisrieder SV a181431(19)58:21+3745 
3.FC Emmenbrücke 18972(19)49:36+1334 
4.FC Malters18846(26)46:53-728 
5.FC Ruswil b18747(10)40:43-325 
6.FC Nottwil 18639(26)36:41-521 
7.FC Schüpfheim 185310(19)28:34-618 
8.FC Entlebuch184212(11)33:63-3014 
9.FC Gunzwil 182511(12)20:40-2011 
10.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 183213(24)32:56-2411