Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rotkreuz181323(20)50:22+2841 
2.FC Hünenberg II181305(18)46:24+2239 
3.SC Cham IV181152(18)34:21+1338 
4.Eibuselection CF181035(11)38:33+533 
5.FC Muotathal18846(3)51:39+1228 
6.FC Ibach III18738(11)29:37-824 
7.FC Walchwil 18477(20)44:36+819 
8.SC Schwyz185211(14)32:47-1517 
9.FC Küssnacht a/R 183213(19)24:53-2911 
10.FC Aegeri Colonia180414(14)15:51-364 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Ingenbohl171330(14)67:18+4942 
2.FC Hünenberg III171123(21)55:21+3435 
3.FC Flüelen 17754(13)38:30+826 
4.FC Schattdorf b17754(20)39:29+1026 
5.FC Altdorf IV17817(15)38:40-225 
6.FC Brunnen 17727(24)30:41-1123 
7.FC Muotathal b173211(8)27:41-1411 
8.ESC Erstfeld 173112(16)17:44-2710 
9.FC Ibach IV172113(12)23:70-477 
10.FC RotkreuzR 9000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SC Menzingen 181503(31)65:26+3945 
2.Luzerner SC b181323(23)76:24+5241 
3.SC Cham III181026(22)50:46+432 
4.FC Adligenswil a18837(9)66:46+2027 
5.Weggiser SC 18837(15)47:34+1327 
6.FC Küssnacht a/R b18828(18)37:45-826 
7.Zug 94 III17818(28)42:32+1025 
8.SC Steinhausen b18729(17)40:44-423 
9.FC Ibach b173113(16)23:88-6510 
10.FC Brunnen a180216(27)8:69-612 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Emmenbrücke b171223(17)55:21+3438 
2.FC Eschenbach b171115(11)61:42+1934 
3.FC Baar 3171034(13)79:35+4433 
4.FC Luzern17935(14)39:35+430 
5.Luzerner SC c17926(34)44:34+1029 
6.FC Littau III17827(12)34:30+426 
7.FC Küssnacht a/R c17728(19)50:42+823 
8.FC Inter Altstadt173212(22)30:65-3511 
9.SC Emmen b170116(17)19:85-661 
10.FC Südstern aR 9225(0)17:39-228 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Südstern c181332(20)53:19+3442 
2.FC Inter Altstadt Africa181062(29)34:19+1536 
3.Olympique Lucerne181134(34)49:22+2736 
4.SC Kriens II181053(19)52:21+3135 
5.SC Emmen18774(20)48:37+1128 
6.FC Horw18558(24)34:47-1320 
7.FC Emmenbrücke 18459(26)40:52-1217 
8.FC Littau Team Delta185112(20)34:58-2416 
9.FC Luzern b184311(28)34:61-2715 
10.Luzerner SC a182016(17)22:64-426 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Meggen171420(10)49:16+3344 
2.FC Sachseln171015(12)34:22+1231 
3.FC Lungern 17745(12)46:33+1325 
4.SC Buochs b17817(15)32:25+725 
5.Engelberger SC17646(14)40:35+522 
6.FC Kerns17547(10)27:35-819 
7.FC Giswil 17457(7)25:39-1417 
8.FC Alpnach a17448(14)32:40-816 
9.FC Stans171114(23)24:64-404 
10.FC Hergiswil R 9000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SC Eich 161222(10)51:24+2738 
2.Hildisrieder SV a161132(16)47:22+2536 
3.FC Hochdorf161024(20)43:29+1432 
4.FC Hitzkirch 216817(11)33:37-425 
5.FC Triengen b16637(27)22:28-621 
6.FC Sursee 165110(13)30:36-616 
7.FC Sempach165110(19)26:30-416 
8.FC Willisau 16349(23)14:33-1913 
9.FC Buttisholz 162311(21)27:54-279 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Dagmersellen 161132(12)31:16+1536 
2.FC Willisau161042(18)46:25+2134 
3.SC Nebikon a16934(21)37:24+1330 
4.FC Knutwil 16727(18)43:40+323 
5.FC Schötz16646(17)25:25022 
6.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b16628(28)33:35-220 
7.FC Zell 164210(11)24:32-814 
8.FC Grosswangen a164210(16)18:40-2214 
9.SC Reiden b162410(44)26:46-2010 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Wolhusen141112(14)51:25+2634 
2.FC Schüpfheim 14833(17)28:16+1227 
3.FC Entlebuch b14725(13)37:29+823 
4.FC Gunzwil 14554(14)22:20+220 
5.FC Malters b14527(21)22:36-1417 
6.FC Ruswil b14446(11)23:31-816 
7.Hildisrieder SV 14329(8)24:38-1411 
8.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 143110(22)30:42-1210 
9.SC Reiden U-23R 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Adligenswil b161123(12)56:20+3635 
2.FC Kickers Luzern b161123(23)53:21+3235 
3.FC Nottwil 16844(17)40:34+628 
4.FC Ebikon 16745(20)37:31+625 
5.FC Sins a16736(22)46:29+1724 
6.FC Dietwil II16637(12)33:41-821 
7.SK Root 16637(19)38:41-321 
8.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil162311(10)26:46-209 
9.FC Emmenbrücke c162014(7)20:86-666