Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SC Steinhausen181314(18)65:33+3240 
2.FC Ibach b18954(39)60:49+1132 
3.FC Küssnacht a/R18936(17)46:39+730 
4.SC Cham IV18936(18)52:30+2230 
5.FC Ingenbohl181008(48)67:52+1530 
6.SC Schwyz18828(13)51:49+226 
7.FC Muotathal18828(20)46:54-826 
8.FC Altdorf IV185211(31)29:54-2517 
9.SC Menzingen18459(33)35:49-1417 
10.FC Hünenberg II183114(34)25:67-4210 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Hünenberg III181224(18)58:26+3238 
2.FC Walchwil181143(23)66:20+4637 
3.FC Ibach III181125(7)36:22+1435 
4.FC Altdorf II181026(23)43:22+2132 
5.FC Schattdorf b18945(10)28:26+231 
6.Weggiser SC 18747(11)45:37+825 
7.FC Flüelen 18738(28)39:29+1024 
8.ESC Erstfeld 185310(23)36:43-718 
9.FC Brunnen 185211(40)50:59-917 
10.FC Baar 4R 180018(62)5:122-1170 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Luzern181602(28)48:16+3248 
2.SC Cham III181512(24)70:31+3946 
3.FC Sins b181134(14)54:27+2736 
4.SC Steinhausen18936(32)41:37+430 
5.FC Dietwil II18648(10)35:40-522 
6.FC Meggen18639(15)33:45-1221 
7.FC Küssnacht a/R b184410(10)40:57-1716 
8.FC Ibach IV185112(31)28:52-2416 
9.Blau Weiss Zug184212(41)40:54-1414 
10.SK Root 183114(30)27:57-3010 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SK Root171412(10)63:21+4243 
2.FC Hochdorf a171412(12)62:22+4043 
3.FC Inter Altstadt Selection171106(13)64:30+3433 
4.FC Littau III171034(18)37:25+1233 
5.FC Ebikon 17629(23)29:40-1120 
6.SC Emmen a176110(25)47:44+319 
7.FC Hitzkirch 2175012(13)30:47-1715 
8.Blau Weiss Zug II174211(21)21:67-4614 
9.Luzerner SC a173410(11)26:54-2813 
10.FC Rothenburg R 9108(17)11:40-293 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Südstern b181602(5)78:19+5948 
2.FC Adligenswil b181224(13)64:29+3538 
3.FC Littau II181215(26)61:32+2937 
4.FC Kickers Luzern b181008(13)68:48+2030 
5.FC Alpnach b18918(75)29:35-628 
6.FC Inter Africa18819(39)38:37+125 
7.FC Luzern b186111(69)29:60-3119 
8.Luzerner SC c186012(17)25:58-3318 
9.Engelberger SC184113(17)23:49-2613 
10.SC Emmen b183114(23)25:73-4810 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.Engelberger SC161411(19)82:19+6343 
2.FC Horw b161123(28)58:22+3635 
3.FC Sachseln161015(14)51:39+1231 
4.FC Lungern16934(10)61:37+2430 
5.FC Emmenbrücke b16916(28)54:34+2028 
6.FC Alpnach a16529(22)30:48-1817 
7.FC Giswil 163112(22)29:82-5310 
8.FC Stans163013(11)23:61-389 
9.SC Buochs b162113(26)16:62-467 
10.FC Littau Team DeltaR 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

Mi 15.06.2016
SC Reiden b
FC Wolhusen
0
0
N

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Wolhusen181512(25)63:25+3845 
2.SC Reiden b181143(36)43:28+1536 
3.FC Zell 181035(23)40:30+1033 
4.SC Nebikon 181026(11)44:32+1232 
5.FC Schötz18828(24)45:27+1826 
6.FC Sursee 18648(36)45:45022 
7.FC Buttisholz 186210(37)33:42-920 
8.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil18549(23)30:50-2019 
9.FC Willisau 184113(33)30:67-3713 
10.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil182313(36)23:50-279 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Ruswil a171322(14)61:20+4141 
2.Hildisrieder SV a171223(22)41:29+1238 
3.FC Hitzkirch b171124(15)46:25+2135 
4.FC Eschenbach III171115(16)56:32+2434 
5.FC Sins a17926(31)38:31+729 
6.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil 17629(23)30:42-1220 
7.FC Knutwil 174211(17)33:42-913 
8.SC Nebikon a173212(18)26:53-2711 
9.FC Nottwil 172510(27)26:48-2210 
10.FC Triengen 3R 9009(12)17:52-350 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Sempach181323(17)57:19+3841 
2.FC Schüpfheim 181242(26)56:16+4040 
3.Hildisrieder SV b181116(8)59:34+2534 
4.FC Gunzwil 181026(18)40:28+1232 
5.FC Malters18936(22)39:32+730 
6.FC Dagmersellen 18936(26)36:37-130 
7.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b18729(47)41:33+823 
8.FC Entlebuch183213(20)20:50-3011 
9.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 183114(30)23:66-4310 
10.FC Ruswil b183015(16)20:76-569