Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ingenbohl161402(24)76:28+4842 
2.FC Muotathal161123(12)63:36+2735 
3.SC Goldau161123(29)46:24+2235 
4.SC Schwyz16817(8)46:50-425 
5.FC Ibach b16727(47)57:48+923 
6.FC Küssnacht a/R 16646(16)52:50+222 
7.FC Altdorf IV164210(23)27:42-1514 
8.SC Menzingen 163211(13)32:64-3211 
9.FC Hünenberg II160115(35)13:70-571 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SC Cham IV181422(16)47:13+3444 
2.FC Adligenswil a181224(9)61:32+2938 
3.FC Altdorf II181143(20)41:27+1437 
4.FC Ibach III181125(8)50:28+2235 
5.FC Brunnen 187110(36)42:49-722 
6.FC Flüelen 18567(42)39:49-1021 
7.ESC Erstfeld 185310(23)32:47-1518 
8.FC Walchwil 18468(34)29:44-1518 
9.Weggiser SC 184311(10)40:57-1715 
10.FC Schattdorf b181314(17)18:53-356 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Meggen161222(14)60:15+4538 
2.FC Sins b161213(5)52:18+3437 
3.SC Cham III16916(16)43:27+1628 
4.Blau Weiss Zug16844(30)37:21+1628 
5.SC Steinhausen b16565(24)33:29+421 
6.FC Kickers Luzern16565(25)43:40+321 
7.FC Ibach IV16538(24)24:52-2818 
8.FC Dietwil II163013(10)18:52-349 
9.SK Root 161114(26)24:80-564 
10.FC RotkreuzR 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Emmen181512(12)78:26+5246 
2.Luzern United FC181431(38)72:29+4345 
3.FC Littau III181323(30)54:33+2141 
4.FC Hochdorf18927(11)54:38+1629 
5.FC Inter Altstadt18909(12)43:41+227 
6.Luzerner SC a187011(16)42:59-1721 
7.FC Ebikon 184113(18)34:69-3513 
8.FC Emmenbrücke b183312(29)36:70-3412 
9.Blau Weiss Zug II182214(26)24:64-408 
10.SC Kriens IVR 186210(22)33:41-820 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Littau II171511(13)57:15+4246 
2.FC Kickers Luzern b171115(20)45:27+1834 
3.FC Alpnach b17935(28)50:26+2430 
4.FC Luzern b18846(14)35:37-227 
5.FC Adligenswil b18846(18)40:40027 
6.FC Inter Africa 18738(27)39:43-423 
7.SC Buochs a17638(21)33:29+421 
8.FC Baar 4R 17458(21)39:44-517 
9.Luzerner SC cR 12165(11)15:22-76 
10.SC Emmen bR 170017(31)15:85-700 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Horw161321(16)78:15+6341 
2.FC Kickers Luzern161321(17)86:13+7341 
3.FC Lungern 161213(8)55:28+2737 
4.FC Sachseln161105(9)58:29+2933 
5.FC Alpnach a166010(25)34:55-2118 
6.Engelberger SC16439(9)27:70-4315 
7.FC Stans163112(14)13:61-4810 
8.FC Giswil 163112(40)30:74-4410 
9.SC Buochs b161213(12)13:49-365 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SC Reiden A Plus181305(6)51:25+2639 
2.FC Schötz181116(16)57:37+2034 
3.FC Grosswangen a181026(20)52:35+1732 
4.SC Eich 181017(22)41:41031 
5.FC Willisau 18945(28)42:31+1131 
6.FC Zell 18738(27)33:32+124 
7.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil17557(32)28:37-920 
8.SC Nebikon 186210(14)29:37-820 
9.FC Dagmersellen 173410(26)27:51-2413 
10.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil183213(16)24:58-3411 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Sins a161321(15)57:26+3141 
2.Hildisrieder SV a161033(22)41:22+1933 
3.FC Eschenbach b161024(17)50:37+1332 
4.FC Knutwil 16817(16)31:33-225 
5.FC Sursee 16646(29)36:33+322 
6.FC Nottwil 16529(22)28:40-1217 
7.FC Hitzkirch 2164210(31)32:44-1214 
8.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b16259(51)28:49-2111 
9.SC Nebikon a163112(13)34:53-1910 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Willisau181611(7)84:18+6649 
2.FC Malters b181035(20)42:33+933 
3.Hildisrieder SV 18936(10)55:38+1730 
4.FC Gunzwil 18846(18)34:28+628 
5.FC Grosswangen b18846(30)30:35-528 
6.FC Schüpfheim 18648(14)31:40-922 
7.FC Entlebuch b18468(20)35:44-918 
8.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 18459(13)27:50-2317 
9.FC Ruswil b183510(26)26:48-2214 
10.FC Buttisholz 182511(26)23:53-3011