Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SK Root 3300(1)14:59 
2.SC Emmen2200(2)11:16 
3.FC Emmenbrücke2200(4)9:56 
4.FC Adligenswil a3201(3)5:56 
5.FC Luzern a3111(3)6:114 
6.FC Rotkreuz3102(6)7:73 
7.FC Ebikon 3012(3)3:111 
8.FC Dietwil II2002(0)5:90 
9.FC Meggen3003(1)6:120 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Malters a3300(1)10:39 
2.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil3300(1)7:09 
3.FC Entlebuch a3201(1)7:26 
4.FC Zell 3201(3)5:36 
5.FC Dagmersellen 2110(0)7:34 
6.SC Nebikon 3012(4)4:71 
7.SC Eich 2002(0)0:90 
8.FC Willisau 2002(4)1:70 
9.FC Grosswangen a3003(6)2:90 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SC Cham III2200(1)14:26 
2.FC Ibach III2200(2)8:26 
3.FC Schattdorf a2200(3)8:16 
4.SC Schwyz3201(0)10:76 
5.FC Alpnach b2101(5)3:33 
6.FC Hünenberg II3102(3)5:93 
7.FC Perlen-Buchrain3012(0)4:201 
8.SC Menzingen 3012(1)5:91 
9.FC Dietwil III2002(4)1:50 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Walchwil 3300(3)11:59 
2.FC Brunnen 3201(2)6:36 
3.ESC Erstfeld 3201(3)7:46 
4.Weggiser SC 2101(1)4:43 
5.FC Flüelen 2101(2)2:13 
6.FC Küssnacht a/R 3102(1)5:93 
7.FC Schattdorf b3102(1)4:83 
8.FC Muotathal3102(2)8:103 
9.FC Ibach IV2002(2)4:70 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Hochdorf a3300(11)16:59 
2.SC Buochs a3210(2)9:67 
3.FC Kickers Luzern3210(4)14:87 
4.Olympique Lucerne2200(1)6:06 
5.FC Luzern b3102(0)8:123 
6.Luzerner SC b3102(13)8:113 
7.FC Littau III2002(6)4:90 
8.Luzern United FC2002(8)3:90 
9.FC Malters b3003(11)4:120 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Lungern 2200(2)10:36 
2.FC Inter Africa 3201(0)12:46 
3.Luzerner SC a3201(1)7:86 
4.FC Kerns3201(4)6:66 
5.FC Alpnach a2101(2)7:23 
6.SC Buochs b2101(2)4:93 
7.FC Stans3102(1)5:83 
8.FC Giswil 3102(9)8:123 
9.Engelberger SC3003(1)3:100 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Knutwil 3300(0)9:19 
2.FC Sempach3300(2)10:19 
3.FC Triengen b3201(3)4:26 
4.FC Gunzwil 4202(2)7:76 
5.FC Ruswil a2101(0)3:13 
6.FC Adligenswil b3102(1)6:73 
7.FC Nottwil 3102(4)6:73 
8.FC Sursee 2002(1)1:80 
9.SC Reiden A Plus3003(2)0:120 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Grosswangen b4310(2)13:410 
2.FC Triengen a4220(1)11:48 
3.FC Hitzkirch 33210(12)5:27 
4.FC Schüpfheim 3201(3)9:36 
5.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 2101(0)3:63 
6.FC Hochdorf b3102(6)4:73 
7.Hildisrieder SV 3012(6)3:101 
8.FC Ruswil b4013(4)6:141 
9.FC Entlebuch b2002(0)2:60