Meisterschaft / Cup

1/8 - Final - Junioren E - Cup

Mi 29.04.2020
FC Entlebuch a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Eschenbach a (Jun.E 3/3)
AS
SC Emmen a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Emmenbrücke a (Jun.E 3/3)
AS
FC Hochdorf a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Horw a (Jun.E 3/3)
AS
FC Sachseln a (Jun.E)
FC Malters a (Jun.E 3/3)
AS
SC Kriens a - UN11 (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Littau a (Jun.E 3/3)
AS

1/32 - Final - Junioren E - Cup

Mo 23.09.2019
SC Menzingen a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Kerns a (Jun.E 3/3)
3
8
FC Hünenberg a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Malters a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
9
FC Meggen a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Ruswil a (Jun.E 3/3)
9
4
nV
Mi 25.09.2019
ESC Erstfeld a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Littau a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
8
FC Schötz a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Kriens a - UN11 (Jun.E 3/3)
1
20
Do 26.09.2019
Engelberger SC (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Eschenbach a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
18
FC Buttisholz a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Emmenbrücke a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
6
Weggiser SC a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Horw a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
12
FC Knutwil a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Willisau a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
10
FC Zell a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Dietwil a (Jun.E 3/3)
10
14
FC Gunzwil a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Triengen (Jun.E 3/3)
3
5
Mi 02.10.2019
Hildisrieder SV b (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Obergeissenstein a (Jun.E 3/3)
0
3
F
FC Küssnacht a/R a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Reiden a (Jun.E 3/3)
6
3
FC Baar a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Cham a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
16
FC Luzern Frauen (UN12) (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Hitzkirch a (Jun.E 3/3)
0
20
SC Schwyz a (Jun.E 3/3)
Zug 94 a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
14
FC Giswil (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Emmen a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
15
FC Dagmersellen a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil a (Jun.E 3/3)
8
1
SC Steinhausen a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Aegeri b (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Südstern a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Sins a (Jun.E 3/3)
8
5
FC Rothenburg a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Sursee a (Jun.E 3/3)
13
2
SC Buochs a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Schüpfheim a (Jun.E 3/3)
5
6
FC Sachseln a (Jun.E)
FC Altdorf a (Jun.E 3/3)
12
2
FC Hochdorf a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Walchwil (Jun.E 3/3)
25
1
FC Lungern (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Wolhusen a (Jun.E 3/3)
3
16
Mi 09.10.2019
SK Root b (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Stans a (Jun.E 3/3)
6
17
Mo 14.10.2019
SC Eich a (Jun.E 3/3)
Hildisrieder SV a (Jun.E 3/3)
10
4
FC Sarnen a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Ibach a (Jun.E 3/3)
4
7
FC Ebikon a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Nottwil a (Jun.E 3/3)
3
1
Di 15.10.2019
FC Entlebuch a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil a (Jun.E 3/3)
10
3
Mi 16.10.2019
FC Perlen-Buchrain a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Kickers Luzern a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
6
FC Hergiswil a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Brunnen a (Jun.E 3/3)
4
9