Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Schattdorf a9900(9)39:7+3227 
2.ESC Erstfeld9513(7)30:17+1316 
3.Weggiser SC 9504(7)31:27+415 
4.FC Flüelen 9414(9)32:27+513 
5.FC Brunnen 9414(17)17:28-1113 
6.FC Ibach IV9324(6)17:17011 
7.FC Küssnacht a/R9315(6)22:37-1510 
8.FC Muotathal 9306(3)19:22-39 
9.FC Rotkreuz IV9018(23)10:36-261 
10.FC Altdorf IIIR 9513(38)15:14+116 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Triengen 28602(9)31:20+1118 
2.FC Ruswil a7511(9)30:6+2416 
3.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 7412(4)15:14+113 
4.FC Wolhusen7403(10)23:12+1112 
5.FC Hochdorf8305(29)15:25-109 
6.FC Schüpfheim 6213(11)12:15-37 
7.FC Entlebuch7214(6)8:25-177 
8.FC Malters8143(9)13:21-87 
9.Hildisrieder SV b8125(6)14:23-95 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Perlen-Buchrain III8710(3)45:7+3822 
2.FC Ibach III8440(3)28:9+1916 
3.FC Meggen8512(7)22:19+316 
4.FC Adligenswil b8422(4)25:19+614 
5.SC Menzingen8332(10)24:22+212 
6.SC Schwyz8224(6)28:17+118 
7.FC Hünenberg II8125(12)15:32-175 
8.FC Schattdorf b8035(4)9:21-123 
9.SC Emmen8107(13)10:60-503 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil 7610(15)23:6+1719 
2.FC Schötz8611(4)21:7+1419 
3.FC Zell 7511(8)20:13+716 
4.SC Nebikon 8404(8)16:17-112 
5.FC Emmenbrücke III8323(9)31:32-111 
6.FC Willisau 7214(12)15:21-67 
7.FC Ruswil b7205(11)12:21-96 
8.FC Dagmersellen 8206(20)14:23-96 
9.SC Eich 8107(4)10:22-123 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Alpnach b8620(14)41:8+3320 
2.FC Kickers Luzern 8611(13)34:12+2219 
3.FC Luzern b8440(8)21:13+816 
4.FC Littau 8512(9)26:17+916 
5.Olympique Lucerne8314(10)24:26-210 
6.SC Buochs b8305(11)17:24-79 
7.FC Inter Altstadt Selection8305(18)15:23-89 
8.Luzerner SC b8026(14)20:42-222 
9.FC Südstern8017(31)13:46-331 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Sachseln8800(7)50:15+3524 
2.SC Buochs a8701(10)52:17+3521 
3.FC Alpnach a8512(21)45:20+2516 
4.Luzerner SC a8413(5)35:18+1713 
5.FC Luzern a8404(11)24:28-412 
6.FC Kerns8206(6)16:41-256 
7.FC Stans8206(7)12:33-216 
8.FC Giswil8206(27)14:39-256 
9.Engelberger SC8107(6)9:46-373 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Knutwil 8521(7)16:9+717 
2.FC Gunzwil 8431(14)14:11+315 
3.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil 8413(9)21:21013 
4.FC Nottwil 8413(12)23:15+813 
5.FC Sursee 8413(13)18:10+813 
6.FC Dietwil III8413(21)16:13+313 
7.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil8404(9)20:25-512 
8.FC Triengen 38215(5)14:16-27 
9.Hildisrieder SV a8008(9)8:30-220 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Emmenbrücke II8701(9)45:9+3621 
2.FC Rotkreuz III8701(19)35:7+2821 
3.FC Perlen-Buchrain II8512(5)21:15+616 
4.FC Adligenswil a8422(11)16:12+414 
5.SC Steinhausen8404(15)14:25-1112 
6.FC Dietwil II8215(18)10:22-127 
7.SK Root 8206(9)17:21-46 
8.FC Ebikon III8206(9)12:25-136 
9.Luzerner SC c8107(31)6:40-343