Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 10 - 31.08.2019 14:00
FC Baar b
3' Dogukan Polat
11' Ivan Traykov
14' Haris Tatar
16' Mario Schuler
18' Dario Zemp
22' Dario Zemp
33' Dogukan Polat
43' Rayen Bulica
45' Jonathan Fidan
54' Dogukan Polat
63' Dario Zemp
70' Haris Tatar
72' Haris Tatar
78' Kevin Steinmann
79' Dogukan Polat
80' Enea Stalder
16:2
(7:1)
SC Schwyz a
37' Loris Shabani
74' Nils Loretz
    • Tor 16:2
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Enea Stalder
    • Tor 15:2
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Dogukan Polat
    • Tor 14:2
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Kevin Steinmann
    • Tor 13:2
      Tor   Schwyz
      Torschütze Nils Loretz
    • Tor 13:1
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Haris Tatar
    • Tor 12:1
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Haris Tatar
    • Tor 11:1
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Dario Zemp
    • Tor 10:1
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Dogukan Polat
    • Tor 9:1
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Jonathan Fidan
    • Tor 8:1
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Rayen Bulica
    • Tor 7:1
      Tor   Schwyz
      Torschütze Loris Shabani
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Dogukan Polat
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Dario Zemp
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Dario Zemp
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Mario Schuler
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Haris Tatar
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Ivan Traykov
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Dogukan Polat

    FC Baar b

    1 Steiner 11 Polat 8 Bulica 15 Zakoryukin 6 Knobel 10 Tatar 17 Traykov 5 Zemp 12 Schuler (C) 7 Stalder 9 Steinmann
     
    1
    Steiner Noah
    Torhüter
    11
    Polat Dogukan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
        
    8
    Bulica Rayen
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    15
    Zakoryukin Victor
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Knobel Alexander
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Tatar Haris
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
       
    17
    Traykov Ivan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Zemp Dario
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
       
    12
    Schuler Mario(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Stalder Enea
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Steinmann Kevin
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Fidan Jonathan
     
    18
    Paolucci Levin
    16
    Vinca Drini
    19
    Ramadani Enes
     
    2
    Santos de Oliveira Samuel
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Bulica Ferat
     
    Knobel Roland
    Abwesend
    Delija Valton (Krank)
    Zimmermann Finnley (Krank)
    Vinca Drini (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Schärer Timo (Krank)
    Mink Joël (Verletzt)
    Kreuzer Kay (Krank)
    Kaba Imran (Nicht qualifiziert)
    De Rosa Davide (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    SC Schwyz a

    1 Vogel 9 Büeler 13 Schuler 5 Schuh (C) 4 Tairi 11 Uhlhorn 10 Schuler 12 Shabani 7 Romer 6 Haefelin 2 Meszaros
     
    1
    Vogel Simon
    Torhüter
    9
    Büeler Andrin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Schuler Yanick
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Schuh Oliver(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Tairi Armend
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Uhlhorn Max
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Schuler Ryan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Shabani Loris
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Romer Luca
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Haefelin Janis
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    2
    Meszaros Tamas
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Röthlin Silas
    14
    Loretz Nils
     
    Trainer
     
    Schuler Rolf
    Abwesend
    Daglarkiran Berdan (-)
    de Gamio Moritz (Verletzt)