Verein

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 31.08.2019
SC Goldau a
FC Brunnen a
1
5
Spielnummer 181425
FC Schattdorf a
FC Rotkreuz a
5
0
Spielnummer 181426
FC Baar a
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
1
12
Spielnummer 181423
FC Küssnacht a/R a
Team Obwalden
2
3
Spielnummer 181427
FC Aegeri a
Zug 94 a
2
6
Spielnummer 181424
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Brunnen a
FC Schattdorf a
4
1
Spielnummer 181430
Zug 94 a
SC Goldau a
8
1
Spielnummer 181431
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
Team Obwalden
16
0
Spielnummer 181428
FC Baar a
FC Aegeri a
3
5
Spielnummer 181432
So 08.09.2019
FC Rotkreuz a
FC Küssnacht a/R a
1
2
Spielnummer 181429
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Baar a
Team Obwalden
10
2
Spielnummer 181450
FC Aegeri a
FC Küssnacht a/R a
3
4
Spielnummer 181451
Sa 21.09.2019
SC Goldau a
FC Baar a
2
3
Spielnummer 181434
Team Obwalden
FC Rotkreuz a
0
0
Spielnummer 181437
FC Schattdorf a
Zug 94 a
2
4
Spielnummer 181435
FC Aegeri a
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
0
5
Spielnummer 181433
FC Küssnacht a/R a
FC Brunnen a
5
5
Spielnummer 181436
Mi 25.09.2019
FC Küssnacht a/R a
FC Baar a
2
4
Spielnummer 181445
Do 26.09.2019
Team Obwalden
Zug 94 a
3
8
Spielnummer 181446
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Aegeri a
SC Goldau a
6
2
Spielnummer 181442
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
FC Rotkreuz a
14
0
Spielnummer 181438
Zug 94 a
FC Küssnacht a/R a
5
0
Spielnummer 181440
So 29.09.2019
FC Baar a
FC Schattdorf a
0
3
Spielnummer 181441
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Rotkreuz a
FC Brunnen a
5
5
Spielnummer 181447
FC Schattdorf a
FC Aegeri a
2
1
Spielnummer 181444
Sa 12.10.2019
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
FC Brunnen a
8
0
Spielnummer 181448
Mo 14.10.2019
SC Goldau a
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
3
5
Spielnummer 181443
Mi 16.10.2019
FC Brunnen a
Team Obwalden
4
4
Spielnummer 181439
Sa 19.10.2019
Team Obwalden
FC Aegeri a
2
3
Spielnummer 181455
FC Brunnen a
Zug 94 a
2
3
Spielnummer 181457
FC Schattdorf a
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
3
4
Spielnummer 181453
FC Rotkreuz a
FC Baar a
3
2
Spielnummer 181456
FC Küssnacht a/R a
SC Goldau a
2
2
Spielnummer 181454
Sa 26.10.2019
SC Goldau a
Team Obwalden
2
2
Spielnummer 181461
FC Schattdorf a
FC Küssnacht a/R a
1
2
Spielnummer 181462
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
Zug 94 a
1
3
Spielnummer 181458
FC Baar a
FC Brunnen a
3
2
Spielnummer 181459
FC Aegeri a
FC Rotkreuz a
6
1
Spielnummer 181460
Mi 30.10.2019
Zug 94 a
FC Rotkreuz a
8
0
Spielnummer 181449
Sa 02.11.2019
Team Obwalden
FC Schattdorf a
4
2
Spielnummer 181464
FC Rotkreuz a
SC Goldau a
3
0
Spielnummer 181465
FC Brunnen a
FC Aegeri a
4
4
Spielnummer 181466
FC Küssnacht a/R a
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
4
1
Spielnummer 181463
Zug 94 a
FC Baar a
4
0
Spielnummer 181467
Mi 06.11.2019
FC Schattdorf a
SC Goldau a
3
0
Spielnummer 181452