1. | FC Baar 1 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | (51) | 45 | : | 23 | +22 | 34 | |
2. | FC Stans | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | (38) | 41 | : | 18 | +23 | 30 | |
3. | Zug 94 II | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | (31) | 39 | : | 29 | +10 | 27 | |
4. | SC Schwyz | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | (15) | 30 | : | 19 | +11 | 22 | |
5. | SC Steinhausen | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | (50) | 24 | : | 28 | -4 | 21 | |
6. | SC Cham IV | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | (30) | 23 | : | 27 | -4 | 19 | |
7. | FC Rotkreuz II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | (40) | 27 | : | 29 | -2 | 19 | |
8. | FC Altdorf I | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | (40) | 22 | : | 28 | -6 | 19 | |
9. | ESC Erstfeld | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | (19) | 29 | : | 33 | -4 | 15 | |
10. | SC Goldau II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | (53) | 21 | : | 37 | -16 | 11 | |
11. | Engelberger SC | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | (40) | 25 | : | 38 | -13 | 11 | |
12. | FC Perlen-Buchrain II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | (33) | 26 | : | 43 | -17 | 7 |
1. | FC Sachseln | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | (17) | 26 | : | 12 | +14 | 21 | |
2. | FC Hergiswil II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | (9) | 35 | : | 13 | +22 | 20 | |
3. | FC Ebikon II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | (9) | 26 | : | 12 | +14 | 20 | |
4. | Team Sarneraatal a | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | (26) | 28 | : | 27 | +1 | 17 | |
5. | FC Horw | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | (16) | 20 | : | 21 | -1 | 11 | |
6. | FC Alpnach a | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | (11) | 12 | : | 21 | -9 | 10 | |
7. | SC Kriens III | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | (17) | 17 | : | 30 | -13 | 10 | |
8. | SC Buochs a | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | (12) | 14 | : | 17 | -3 | 8 | |
9. | FC Lungern | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | (10) | 10 | : | 21 | -11 | 6 | |
10. | FC Stans | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | (8) | 10 | : | 24 | -14 | 5 |
1. | SC Buochs a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hergiswil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Engelberger SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Küssnacht Weggis II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schattdorf b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hünenberg a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Luzerner SC Bb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ESC Erstfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
JF Sarneraatal b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | SC Buochs a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team OG Kickers c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Südstern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hergiswil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SK Root | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hünenberg b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Kriens c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen C-Futuro 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Luzern U-15 (F) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Horw a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 3 | |
2. | SC Cham a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Littau Juniors I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil D U13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Obwalden (UN13) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schattdorf a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Kriens a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zug 94 a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans Brisen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Malters a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Meggen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schenkon Da | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16. | FC Hochdorf a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 0 |
1. | SC Kriens d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Horw d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
JF Sarneraatal b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans Bürgensto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hergiswil b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Buochs c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Engelberger SC b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kerns a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Giswil/Lungern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Luzern Frauen Da | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kickers Luzern e | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Luzerner SC Db | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Obergeissenstein c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Südstern b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Malters c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen f | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans Haldigrat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
JF Sarneraatal a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hochdorf e | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Perlen-Buchrain a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 4 | +7 | 3 | |
2. | FC Hergiswil a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sempach a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Küssnacht a/R a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Eschenbach a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kickers Luzern a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans Pilatus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Obergeissenstein a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Buochs a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | FC Emmenbrücke a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 11 | -7 | 0 |
1. | SC Kriens c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Obwalden UN12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans Stanserh. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Buochs b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Engelberger SC a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Alpnach b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schattdorf c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kickers Luzern d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Littau JuniorsIII | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Horw c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Stans | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | (3) | 26 | : | 8 | +18 | 16 | |
2. | FC Horw c | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | (7) | 25 | : | 13 | +12 | 14 | |
3. | FC Hergiswil | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | (4) | 19 | : | 13 | +6 | 13 | |
4. | FC Giswil/Sarnen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | (6) | 14 | : | 17 | -3 | 10 | |
5. | FC Luzern | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | (7) | 16 | : | 16 | 0 | 10 | |
6. | ESC Erstfeld | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | (4) | 12 | : | 21 | -9 | 8 | |
7. | FC Altdorf Azzurri Senioren | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | (4) | 9 | : | 24 | -15 | 5 | |
8. | FC Emmenbrücke b | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | (7) | 9 | : | 18 | -9 | 2 |
1. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 38 | : | 16 | +22 | 22 | |
2. | FC Sarnen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | (3) | 18 | : | 16 | +2 | 16 | |
3. | SC Kriens | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | (5) | 27 | : | 17 | +10 | 15 | |
4. | Team Gunzwil/Eich | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | (16) | 18 | : | 15 | +3 | 14 | |
5. | SG Malters-Wolhusen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | (5) | 16 | : | 20 | -4 | 12 | |
6. | FC Ibach 40+ M | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | (8) | 10 | : | 16 | -6 | 12 | |
7. | FC Stans | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | (6) | 11 | : | 18 | -7 | 11 | |
8. | Team Nottwil/Buttisholz | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | (9) | 16 | : | 21 | -5 | 9 | |
9. | FC Ebikon | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | (9) | 19 | : | 27 | -8 | 8 | |
10. | FC Südstern | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | (21) | 20 | : | 27 | -7 | 5 |
1. | Team Südstern / Littau | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31 | : | 7 | +24 | 25 | |
2. | FC Sarnen | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 18 | : | 3 | +15 | 25 | |
3. | FC Eschenbach | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | : | 6 | +12 | 17 | |
4. | FC Schötz | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19 | : | 8 | +11 | 16 | |
5. | FC Ibach | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 16 | |
6. | Team Surental Selection | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | : | 10 | +9 | 15 | |
7. | FC Seetal | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | : | 5 | +7 | 15 | |
8. | FC Horw | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | +4 | 15 | |
9. | Luzerner SC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 15 | |
SG Stans / Hergiswil | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 15 | ||
11. | SC Reiden 50+ | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22 | : | 14 | +8 | 14 | |
12. | FC Sempach | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | : | 8 | +5 | 13 | |
13. | Team Surental | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | : | 12 | 0 | 12 | |
14. | SC Kriens | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | : | 16 | -9 | 10 | |
15. | SC Obergeissenstein | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 13 | -5 | 8 | |
16. | FC Ebikon | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | : | 20 | -7 | 7 | |
17. | Team Gunzwil/Eich | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | : | 16 | -10 | 5 | |
18. | FC Baar | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | : | 25 | -20 | 3 | |
19. | FC Adligenswil | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | : | 30 | -25 | 1 | |
20. | SG Küssnacht Weggis Meggen | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | : | 34 | -29 | 1 |
1. | FC Sempach I | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | (5) | 45 | : | 12 | +33 | 24 | |
2. | SG Stans-Engelberg I | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | (4) | 36 | : | 20 | +16 | 22 | |
3. | FC Horw | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | (3) | 16 | : | 18 | -2 | 15 | |
4. | Luzerner SC | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | (1) | 21 | : | 20 | +1 | 13 | |
5. | FC Willisau | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | (1) | 13 | : | 24 | -11 | 13 | |
6. | SC Nebikon | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | (5) | 20 | : | 14 | +6 | 13 | |
7. | FC Baar 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | (5) | 17 | : | 16 | +1 | 13 | |
8. | SG Root/Adligenswil | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | (0) | 10 | : | 22 | -12 | 9 | |
9. | FC Küssnacht a/R | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | (1) | 10 | : | 19 | -9 | 5 | |
10. | Team Region Entlebuch | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | (4) | 17 | : | 40 | -23 | 3 |
1. | SC Schwyz II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 10 | : | 5 | +5 | 14 | |
2. | FC Kickers Luzern | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | (2) | 13 | : | 10 | +3 | 12 | |
3. | FC Hünenberg Damen | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (2) | 22 | : | 11 | +11 | 9 | |
4. | SG Stans-Engelberg II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | (4) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
5. | AS Gambarogno | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | (7) | 10 | : | 17 | -7 | 7 | |
6. | FC Rothenburg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | (2) | 6 | : | 11 | -5 | 6 | |
7. | Team Uri Frauen II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | (2) | 7 | : | 11 | -4 | 5 |
1. | FC Baar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern Frauen FF-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Küssnacht a/R | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zug 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Schwyz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Stans-Engelberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Uri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sempach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
AS Gambarogno FF-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Obwalden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Region Entlebuch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | SC Goldau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Emmen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zug 94 b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Stans-Engelberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Meggen/Adligenswil FF-15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Emmenbrücke III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Aegeri D-FF-15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Littau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |