1. | FC Hochdorf | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | (20) | 41 | : | 11 | +30 | 31 | |
2. | FC Rothenburg | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | (18) | 50 | : | 18 | +32 | 30 | |
3. | FC Südstern | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | (44) | 45 | : | 21 | +24 | 28 | |
4. | SC Kriens II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | (46) | 28 | : | 30 | -2 | 23 | |
5. | FC Ebikon I | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | (62) | 32 | : | 27 | +5 | 21 | |
6. | FC Malters | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | (29) | 25 | : | 25 | 0 | 18 | |
7. | FC Littau | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | (43) | 27 | : | 41 | -14 | 17 | |
8. | SC Emmen II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | (63) | 23 | : | 29 | -6 | 14 | |
9. | FC Kickers Luzern ll | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | (33) | 16 | : | 28 | -12 | 13 | |
10. | FC Sursee | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | (29) | 24 | : | 48 | -24 | 11 | |
11. | FC Hitzkirch | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | (36) | 25 | : | 45 | -20 | 10 | |
12. | FC Horw | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | (30) | 24 | : | 37 | -13 | 7 |
1. | FC Hergiswil II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | (9) | 35 | : | 13 | +22 | 20 | |
2. | FC Sachseln | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | (17) | 25 | : | 11 | +14 | 20 | |
3. | FC Ebikon II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | (9) | 25 | : | 11 | +14 | 19 | |
4. | Team Sarneraatal a | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | (26) | 28 | : | 27 | +1 | 17 | |
5. | FC Horw | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | (16) | 20 | : | 21 | -1 | 11 | |
6. | FC Alpnach a | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | (11) | 12 | : | 21 | -9 | 10 | |
7. | SC Kriens III | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | (17) | 17 | : | 30 | -13 | 10 | |
8. | SC Buochs a | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | (12) | 14 | : | 17 | -3 | 8 | |
9. | FC Lungern | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | (10) | 10 | : | 21 | -11 | 6 | |
10. | FC Stans | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | (8) | 10 | : | 24 | -14 | 5 |
1. | FC Hitzkirch 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | (6) | 23 | : | 8 | +15 | 21 | |
2. | FC Sins III | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | (8) | 27 | : | 16 | +11 | 16 | |
3. | Blau Weiss Zug b | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | (13) | 20 | : | 13 | +7 | 16 | |
4. | FC Adligenswil lll | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | (7) | 34 | : | 13 | +21 | 15 | |
5. | SK Root III | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | (23) | 9 | : | 23 | -14 | 9 | |
6. | FC Ebikon III | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | (6) | 8 | : | 20 | -12 | 8 | |
7. | FC Kickers Luzern III | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | (8) | 14 | : | 21 | -7 | 7 | |
8. | FC Perlen-Buchrain III | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | (3) | 10 | : | 22 | -12 | 5 | |
9. | FC Meggen 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | (13) | 14 | : | 23 | -9 | 4 |
1. | Team OG Kickers a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 6 | : | 0 | +6 | 6 | |
2. | Team Sempachersee B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (6) | 9 | : | 1 | +8 | 6 | |
3. | FC Stäfa 1895 a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | 6 | |
4. | Team Mythenregion B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 8 | : | 5 | +3 | 4 | |
5. | Team Rontal B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 4 | |
6. | Team Seetal B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
7. | SC Kriens a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 7 | : | 9 | -2 | 3 | |
8. | SV Meggen/Adligenswil a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (5) | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 3 | |
9. | SC YF Juventus a | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (10) | 6 | : | 6 | 0 | 3 | |
10. | Zug 94 a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (2) | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 0 | |
11. | SC Cham a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (3) | 1 | : | 10 | -9 | 0 | |
12. | Team Obwalden | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 2 | : | 9 | -7 | 0 |
1. | FC Nottwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Horw b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Meggen/Adligenswil b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Rothenburg b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team LOK Luzern/Kriens Ba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen B2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Eich/Hildisrieden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Eschenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
JF Sarneraatal a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team OG Kickers a | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 22 | : | 2 | +20 | 12 | |
2. | Team Sempachersee C | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 19 | : | 5 | +14 | 9 | |
3. | SC Cham a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 7 | : | 10 | -3 | 6 | |
4. | Team Region Entlebuch I | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 15 | -6 | 6 | |
5. | SV Adligenswil/Meggen a | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 13 | : | 12 | +1 | 4 | |
6. | Team Rontal C | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 5 | -1 | 3 | |
7. | Rottal Selection a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 3 | |
8. | FC Littau a | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 6 | : | 12 | -6 | 3 | |
9. | Zug 94 a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 7 | : | 11 | -4 | 1 | |
10. | Team Seetal C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 1 | : | 7 | -6 | 0 | |
11. | Team Mythenregion C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 0 | |
12. | Team Obwalden | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (2) | 7 | : | 11 | -4 | 0 |
1. | FC Hochdorf a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
2. | FC Emmenbrücke United C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Küssnacht Weggis II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Perlen-Buchrain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Surental a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zug 94 c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Eschenbach a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hitzkirch Ca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Team Wiggertal II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 |
1. | Team Surental b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ebikon b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Littau b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Region Entlebuch III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SG Wolhusen/Malters c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Wiggertal III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Horw a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 3 | |
2. | SC Cham a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Littau Juniors I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil D U13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Obwalden (UN13) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schattdorf a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Kriens a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zug 94 a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans Brisen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Malters a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Meggen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schenkon Da | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16. | FC Hochdorf a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 0 |
1. | SC Kriens b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | +6 | 3 | |
2. | FC Emmenbrücke c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Horw b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Littau Juniors II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kickers Luzern b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Südstern a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Obergeissenstein b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Luzerner SC Da | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | FC Alpnach a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 8 | -6 | 0 |
1. | SC Kriens d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Horw d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
JF Sarneraatal b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans Bürgensto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hergiswil b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Buochs c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Engelberger SC b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kerns a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Giswil/Lungern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Luzern Frauen Da | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kickers Luzern e | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Luzerner SC Db | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Obergeissenstein c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Südstern b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Malters c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen f | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stans Haldigrat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
JF Sarneraatal a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hochdorf e | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Brunnen Fronalp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Ibach-Schwyz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon e | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ESC Erstfeld a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Steinhausen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Goldau a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Weggiser SC a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Baar a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Altdorf a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Menzingen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Aegeri Da | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Sins/Dietwil | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | (5) | 22 | : | 7 | +15 | 21 | |
2. | SC Cham | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | (14) | 22 | : | 12 | +10 | 21 | |
3. | TEAM Kerns/Sachseln | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | (9) | 22 | : | 16 | +6 | 18 | |
4. | Weggiser SC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | (4) | 18 | : | 20 | -2 | 14 | |
5. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | (6) | 23 | : | 21 | +2 | 14 | |
6. | FC Ebikon | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | (5) | 20 | : | 18 | +2 | 13 | |
7. | FC Küssnacht a/R | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | (2) | 28 | : | 24 | +4 | 12 | |
8. | FC Alpnach | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | (2) | 16 | : | 27 | -11 | 9 | |
9. | FC Meggen | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | (11) | 15 | : | 24 | -9 | 7 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | (7) | 9 | : | 26 | -17 | 1 |
1. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 38 | : | 16 | +22 | 22 | |
2. | FC Sarnen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | (3) | 18 | : | 16 | +2 | 16 | |
3. | SC Kriens | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | (5) | 27 | : | 17 | +10 | 15 | |
4. | Team Gunzwil/Eich | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | (16) | 18 | : | 15 | +3 | 14 | |
5. | SG Malters-Wolhusen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | (5) | 16 | : | 20 | -4 | 12 | |
6. | FC Ibach 40+ M | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | (8) | 10 | : | 16 | -6 | 12 | |
7. | FC Stans | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | (6) | 11 | : | 18 | -7 | 11 | |
8. | Team Nottwil/Buttisholz | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | (9) | 16 | : | 21 | -5 | 9 | |
9. | FC Ebikon | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | (9) | 19 | : | 27 | -8 | 8 | |
10. | FC Südstern | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | (21) | 20 | : | 27 | -7 | 5 |
1. | Team Südstern / Littau | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31 | : | 7 | +24 | 25 | |
2. | FC Sarnen | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 18 | : | 3 | +15 | 25 | |
3. | FC Eschenbach | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | : | 6 | +12 | 17 | |
4. | FC Schötz | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19 | : | 8 | +11 | 16 | |
5. | FC Ibach | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 16 | |
6. | Team Surental Selection | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | : | 10 | +9 | 15 | |
7. | FC Seetal | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | : | 5 | +7 | 15 | |
8. | FC Horw | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | +4 | 15 | |
9. | Luzerner SC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 15 | |
SG Stans / Hergiswil | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 15 | ||
11. | SC Reiden 50+ | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22 | : | 14 | +8 | 14 | |
12. | FC Sempach | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | : | 8 | +5 | 13 | |
13. | Team Surental | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | : | 12 | 0 | 12 | |
14. | SC Kriens | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | : | 16 | -9 | 10 | |
15. | SC Obergeissenstein | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 13 | -5 | 8 | |
16. | FC Ebikon | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | : | 20 | -7 | 7 | |
17. | Team Gunzwil/Eich | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | : | 16 | -10 | 5 | |
18. | FC Baar | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | : | 25 | -20 | 3 | |
19. | FC Adligenswil | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | : | 30 | -25 | 1 | |
20. | SG Küssnacht Weggis Meggen | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | : | 34 | -29 | 1 |