1. | FC Schötz | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 63 | : | 23 | +40 | 54 | |
2. | FC Rotkreuz | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 39 | : | 23 | +16 | 51 | |
3. | FC Solothurn | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 51 | : | 41 | +10 | 49 | |
4. | FC Concordia Basel | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 52 | : | 31 | +21 | 47 | |
5. | FC Black Stars | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 57 | : | 33 | +24 | 46 | |
6. | SV Muttenz | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 66 | : | 40 | +26 | 43 | |
7. | FC Courtételle | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 55 | : | 34 | +21 | 42 | |
8. | FC Wohlen | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 35 | : | 37 | -2 | 32 | |
9. | FC Münsingen | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 35 | : | 41 | -6 | 30 | |
10. | FC Dietikon | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 38 | : | 41 | -3 | 29 | |
11. | FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 36 | : | 48 | -12 | 29 | |
12. | FC Köniz | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 25 | : | 39 | -14 | 28 | |
13. | FC Bassecourt | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 36 | : | 51 | -15 | 23 | |
14. | FC Langenthal | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 22 | : | 41 | -19 | 20 | |
15. | FC Emmenbrücke | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 24 | : | 61 | -37 | 18 | |
16. | FC Muri | 25 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 29 | : | 79 | -50 | 12 |
1. | FC Emmenbrücke III | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | (15) | 38 | : | 13 | +25 | 32 | |
2. | SC Reiden | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | (27) | 27 | : | 24 | +3 | 25 | |
3. | FC Nottwil | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | (31) | 31 | : | 16 | +15 | 25 | |
4. | SC Nebikon | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | (22) | 27 | : | 14 | +13 | 24 | |
5. | FC Rothenburg II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | (15) | 16 | : | 14 | +2 | 19 | |
6. | Eibuselection CF | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | (23) | 28 | : | 25 | +3 | 19 | |
7. | FC Sempach a | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (20) | 18 | : | 22 | -4 | 18 | |
8. | FC Gunzwil II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | (25) | 15 | : | 28 | -13 | 8 | |
9. | FC Triengen 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | (22) | 12 | : | 36 | -24 | 7 | |
10. | FC Knutwil 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | (17) | 11 | : | 31 | -20 | 4 |
1. | Team Sarneraatal b | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | (11) | 32 | : | 13 | +19 | 29 | |
2. | FC Emmenbrücke II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | (34) | 39 | : | 25 | +14 | 25 | |
3. | FC Südstern | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | (19) | 35 | : | 13 | +22 | 23 | |
4. | FC Kerns | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | (18) | 30 | : | 23 | +7 | 17 | |
5. | Engelberger SC | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | (10) | 19 | : | 16 | +3 | 16 | |
6. | FC Hergiswil | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | (35) | 17 | : | 29 | -12 | 15 | |
7. | FC Inter Altstadt Selection | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | (32) | 23 | : | 36 | -13 | 14 | |
8. | FC Alpnach | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | (27) | 28 | : | 20 | +8 | 14 | |
9. | SC Buochs | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | (12) | 23 | : | 43 | -20 | 8 | |
10. | FC Horw | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | (22) | 12 | : | 40 | -28 | 7 |
1. | FC Gunzwil | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 8 | : | 1 | +7 | 6 | |
2. | SC Kriens b | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 8 | : | 1 | +7 | 3 | |
3. | FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | 3 | |
4. | Team Wiggertal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Team Region Entlebuch II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 0 | |
6. | SC Emmen A2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
7. | FC Emmenbrücke United A | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 8 | -7 | 0 | |
8. | FC Nottwil | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (4) | 0 | : | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
9. | FC Littau | R 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Aegeri / Menzingen Ba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 8 | : | 4 | +4 | 6 | |
2. | SC Cham b | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 6 | |
3. | FC Brunnen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 4 | |
4. | FC Rotkreuz a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 3 | |
5. | SC Goldau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 8 | : | 4 | +4 | 3 | |
6. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | FC Emmenbrücke United B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (5) | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | 3 | |
8. | Zug 94 b | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 3 | : | 9 | -6 | 1 | |
9. | SC Steinhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
10. | FC Baar Ba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 |
1. | FC Küssnacht a/R b | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 8 | : | 4 | +4 | 9 | |
2. | FC Ibach B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 14 | : | 5 | +9 | 9 | |
3. | SC Kriens b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 15 | : | 3 | +12 | 6 | |
4. | SC Schwyz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 11 | : | 10 | +1 | 6 | |
5. | Team Aegeri / Menzingen Bb | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 6 | : | 9 | -3 | 3 | |
6. | FC Sins/Dietwil b | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 9 | : | 13 | -4 | 3 | |
7. | FC Rotkreuz b | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (4) | 14 | : | 13 | +1 | 3 | |
8. | FC Baar b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 2 | : | 7 | -5 | 0 | |
9. | FC Emmenbrücke b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 14 | -9 | 0 | |
10. | Zug 94 c | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 5 | : | 11 | -6 | 0 |
1. | FC Emmenbrücke United C | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 27 | : | 6 | +21 | 9 | |
2. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 11 | : | 9 | +2 | 6 | |
3. | Zug 94 c | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 14 | : | 12 | +2 | 6 | |
4. | SG Küssnacht Weggis II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 11 | : | 11 | 0 | 4 | |
5. | FC Hochdorf a | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (3) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 4 | |
6. | FC Ebikon a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | 3 | |
7. | FC Eschenbach a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 9 | 0 | 3 | |
8. | FC Hitzkirch Ca | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (3) | 6 | : | 15 | -9 | 3 | |
9. | Team Surental a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 0 | |
10. | Team Wiggertal II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (0) | 4 | : | 17 | -13 | 0 |
1. | Luzerner SC C | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 20 | : | 2 | +18 | 6 | |
2. | FC Emmenbrücke b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 23 | : | 1 | +22 | 6 | |
3. | FC Hochdorf b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 14 | : | 3 | +11 | 6 | |
4. | FC Horw b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | SC Emmen C3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 17 | -13 | 3 | |
6. | JF Sarneraatal c | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 1 | : | 7 | -6 | 0 | |
7. | SC Buochs b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 2 | : | 13 | -11 | 0 | |
8. | FC Luzern Frauen C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 0 | : | 22 | -22 | 0 |
1. | FC Perlen-Buchrain a | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 30 | : | 13 | +17 | 9 | |
2. | FC Küssnacht a/R a | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 | : | 12 | +9 | 7 | |
3. | FC Eschenbach a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | : | 2 | +16 | 6 | |
4. | FC Kickers Luzern a | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 4 | +4 | 4 | |
5. | FC Sempach a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 3 | +6 | 3 | |
6. | SC Emmen b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | SC Buochs a | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 18 | -11 | 3 | |
8. | FC Emmenbrücke a | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | : | 22 | -12 | 3 | |
9. | FC Hergiswil a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 1 | |
10. | SC Obergeissenstein a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 1 | |
11. | FC Stans Pilatus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 26 | -25 | 0 |
1. | FC Adligenswil a | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | : | 2 | +21 | 9 | |
2. | FC Hitzkirch a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | +10 | 6 | |
3. | FC Sins/Dietwil a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 5 | +12 | 6 | |
4. | FC Kickers Luzern c | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 13 | -1 | 6 | |
5. | FC Emmenbrücke b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 3 | |
6. | FC Rotkreuz a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 13 | -6 | 3 | |
7. | SC Cham c | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 3 | |
8. | SC Emmen c | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 20 | -14 | 3 | |
9. | Zug 94 b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 10 | -7 | 0 | |
10. | FC Rothenburg a | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 11 | -9 | 0 |
1. | FC Südstern a | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | : | 4 | +10 | 7 | |
2. | Luzerner SC Da | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | : | 1 | +20 | 6 | |
3. | SC Kriens b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 3 | +11 | 6 | |
4. | FC Kickers Luzern b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 8 | +7 | 6 | |
5. | FC Horw b | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | : | 1 | +11 | 4 | |
6. | FC Littau Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | +4 | 3 | |
7. | SC Emmen d | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 5 | -4 | 0 | |
8. | FC Ebikon b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 13 | -7 | 0 | |
9. | SC Obergeissenstein b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 16 | -10 | 0 | |
10. | FC Alpnach a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 19 | -17 | 0 | |
11. | FC Emmenbrücke c | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 28 | -25 | 0 |
1. | FC Wolhusen b | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 43 | : | 1 | +42 | 9 | |
2. | FC Entlebuch a | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27 | : | 4 | +23 | 6 | |
3. | FC Malters b | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | : | 8 | +3 | 6 | |
4. | FC Emmenbrücke d | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 27 | -21 | 3 | |
5. | FC Kickers Luzern f | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
6. | FC Littau Rookies | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 0 | |
7. | FC Ruswil b | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 7 | -6 | 0 | |
8. | FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil Db | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 16 | -15 | 0 | |
9. | FC Schüpfheim b | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 24 | -20 | 0 | |
10. | FC Escholzmatt-Marbach a | R 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | SC Emmen e | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | : | 4 | +16 | 9 | |
2. | FC Baar Juniorinne | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 8 | +8 | 9 | |
3. | FC Aegeri Dd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 4 | +10 | 6 | |
4. | Zug 94 e | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 3 | |
5. | SC Cham f | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 6 | +6 | 3 | |
6. | FC Sins/Dietwil c | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 22 | -10 | 3 | |
7. | FC Emmenbrücke e | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 19 | -11 | 3 | |
8. | FC Rotkreuz b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
9. | FC Walchwil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 8 | -5 | 0 | |
10. | FC Hünenberg b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 10 | -6 | 0 | |
11. | SC Menzingen b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 12 | -9 | 0 |
1. | FC Rotkreuz | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | (7) | 27 | : | 10 | +17 | 21 | |
2. | FC Adligenswil | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | (6) | 35 | : | 17 | +18 | 19 | |
3. | Team OG Kickers b | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | (6) | 35 | : | 11 | +24 | 18 | |
4. | FC Emmenbrücke a | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | (6) | 28 | : | 25 | +3 | 15 | |
5. | FC Horw b | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | (2) | 15 | : | 20 | -5 | 8 | |
6. | FC Inter Altstadt | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | (4) | 13 | : | 20 | -7 | 5 | |
7. | Luzerner SC | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | (1) | 12 | : | 36 | -24 | 4 | |
8. | FC Hitzkirch | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | (2) | 10 | : | 36 | -26 | 0 |
1. | FC Horw c | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | (7) | 30 | : | 14 | +16 | 17 | |
2. | FC Stans | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | (3) | 26 | : | 10 | +16 | 16 | |
3. | FC Hergiswil | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | (4) | 21 | : | 13 | +8 | 16 | |
4. | FC Luzern | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | (7) | 21 | : | 16 | +5 | 13 | |
5. | FC Giswil/Sarnen | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | (7) | 14 | : | 19 | -5 | 10 | |
6. | ESC Erstfeld | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | (4) | 12 | : | 26 | -14 | 8 | |
7. | FC Altdorf Azzurri Senioren | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | (4) | 10 | : | 29 | -19 | 5 | |
8. | FC Emmenbrücke b | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | (7) | 11 | : | 18 | -7 | 5 |
1. | SC Nebikon | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | (4) | 29 | : | 11 | +18 | 19 | |
2. | FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | (9) | 19 | : | 18 | +1 | 18 | |
3. | SG Zell/Willisau | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | (9) | 25 | : | 24 | +1 | 17 | |
4. | FC Nottwil | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | (2) | 20 | : | 18 | +2 | 14 | |
5. | FC Emmenbrücke c | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | (25) | 32 | : | 17 | +15 | 14 | |
6. | FC Escholzmatt-Marbach | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | (9) | 13 | : | 22 | -9 | 13 | |
7. | Team Surental | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | (2) | 14 | : | 19 | -5 | 12 | |
8. | SC Reiden | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | (9) | 14 | : | 29 | -15 | 10 | |
9. | FC Wauwil-Egolzwil | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | (10) | 16 | : | 24 | -8 | 9 |
1. | Frauenfussball Seetal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 16 | : | 5 | +11 | 9 | |
2. | AS Gambarogno FF-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 19 | : | 2 | +17 | 6 | |
3. | R.A. Malcantone | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 5 | : | 1 | +4 | 6 | |
4. | SC Cham | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 6 | |
5. | FC Emmenbrücke I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 10 | -5 | 3 | |
6. | FC Rothenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | FC Aegeri FF-19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 10 | : | 21 | -11 | 3 | |
8. | FC Willisau | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 3 | : | 9 | -6 | 0 | |
9. | SC Kriens | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 1 | : | 8 | -7 | 0 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (0) | 6 | : | 14 | -8 | 0 | |
11. | FC Littau | R 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | (10) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Emmenbrücke I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | +5 | 3 | |
2. | SG Root/Ebikon grün | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | +5 | 3 | |
3. | FC Rothenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | FC Baar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | FC Küssnacht a/R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
6. | AS Gambarogno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
7. | SG Obwalden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 6 | -5 | 0 | |
8. | Team Region Entlebuch Ost | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 5 | -5 | 0 |
1. | FC Sempach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | +5 | 6 | |
2. | Weggiser SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 3 | |
Team Region Entlebuch West | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 3 | ||
4. | Zug 94 a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmenbrücke II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | SC Kriens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
7. | SG Root/Ebikon rot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
8. | FC Gunzwil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 8 | -7 | 0 |
1. | FC Aegeri D-FF-15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | +3 | 3 | |
2. | SG Stans-Engelberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
3. | SC Goldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | SV Meggen/Adligenswil FF-15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | FC Littau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
6. | FC Emmenbrücke III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
7. | SC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
8. | Zug 94 b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 0 |