Verein

Meisterschaft - Frauen 2. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 24.08.2019 18:00
Team Region Entlebuch
10' Aylin Unternährer
24' Andrea Kaufmann
31' Caroline Hurni
61' Anita Krummenacher
4:3
(3:2)
FC Horw
1' Melanie Kaufmann
31' Selina Portmann
80' Ramona Heer
    • Ausschluss Selina Portmann (Horw)
      Ausschluss Selina Portmann (Horw)
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Horw
      Torschütze Ramona Heer (Penalty)
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Anita Krummenacher (Penalty)
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Horw
      Torschütze Selina Portmann (Penalty)
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Caroline Hurni
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Andrea Kaufmann
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Aylin Unternährer
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Horw
      Torschütze Melanie Kaufmann

    Team Region Entlebuch

    1 Schmid 9 Vogel 6 Kaufmann 3 Schmid 16 Wicki 8 Müller 5 Emmenegger 12 Wicki 10 Unternährer 7 Duss 13 Krummenacher (C)
     
    1
    Schmid Melanie
    Torhüter
    9
    Vogel Carla
    Rechter Verteidiger
    6
    Kaufmann Andrea
    Linker Verteidiger
     
    3
    Schmid Fabienne
    Mittelverteidiger
    16
    Wicki Julia
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Müller Deborah
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Emmenegger Tabea
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    12
    Wicki Rahel
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Unternährer Aylin
    Hängende Spitze
     
    7
    Duss Deborah
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Krummenacher Anita(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Portmann Ramona
    18
    Emmenegger Melanie
    15
    Hurni Caroline
     
    14
    Pfulg Chantal
    2
    Burri Selina
    Trainer
     
    Dema Flamur

    FC Horw

    1 Heer 5 Boller 4 Bernasconi 15 Jenal 11 Beeler 18 Andersson 7 Müller 6 Odermatt (C) 14 van de Rijt 16 Kaufmann 3 Portmann
     
    1
    Heer Ramona
    Torhüter
     
    5
    Boller Lea
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Bernasconi Carmela
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Jenal Fabienne
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Beeler Astrid
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Andersson Michelle
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Müller Sabrina
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Odermatt Sabina(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    van de Rijt Vivienne
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    16
    Kaufmann Melanie
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    3
    Portmann Selina
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Engel Fabienne
    10
    Blum Rahel
    2
    Niedermann Jana
    19
    Khalid Welida
    Trainer
     
    Musliu Durim
     
    Heer Angela
    Abwesend
    Binz Melina (Verletzt)
    Bürgi Sarah (Verletzt)
    Korner Christine (Beruf)
    Lang Sina (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ringeisen  Ladina (Familie)
    Rothenfluh Tiziana (Ferien)
    Ulrich Noée (Verletzt)