Verein

Trainer/in 2. Liga
Imholz Sascha
Assistent/in 2. Liga
Amrein Marcel
Assistent/in 2. Liga
Castelli Michele
Torhütertrainer/in 2. Liga
Fuchs Roger
Coach 2. Liga
Sager Mario
Trainer/in 4. Liga
Rinaldo Igino
Assistent/in 4. Liga
Erni Raphael
Assistent/in 4. Liga
Furrer Philipp
Assistent/in 4. Liga
Winiger Beat
Trainer/in 5. Liga
Rogger Martin
Assistent/in 5. Liga
Castelli Stefan
Coach 5. Liga
Pali Labinot
Trainer/in Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse
Jägle Daniel
Assistent/in Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse
Jägle Sascha
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse
Lüthi Thomas
Trainer/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse
Dominguez Manuel Angel
Assistent/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse
Habermacher Simon
Assistent/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse
Sonderegger Jan
Trainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Rogger Peter
Assistent/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Ramundo Walter
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Joseph Marc
Assistent/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Sonderegger Jan
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 a
Jägle Daniel
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 a
Jägle Sascha
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 b
Erni Othmar
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 b
Felix René
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 c
Paolini Silvano
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 c
Bucher Markus
Trainer/in Junioren E a
Stocker Thomas
Assistent/in Junioren E a
Stocker Janis
Trainer/in Junioren E b
Müller Andreas
Assistent/in Junioren E b
Bushaj Fabian
Trainer/in Junioren E c
Herzog Jonas
Trainer/in Junioren E c
Prudente Gerhard
Trainer/in Junioren E c
Zimmermann Aaron
Trainer/in Junioren E d
Arnosti Ramon
Trainer/in Junioren E d
Nyffeler Linus
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 a
Amrein Michael
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 b
Bhomjan Tamang Gopal
Assistent/in Junioren F/5 b
Jauch Allan
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 c
Bhomjan Tamang Gopal
Assistent/in Junioren F/5 c
Jauch Allan
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 d
Erni Dominik
Assistent/in Junioren F/5 d
Wey Reto
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 e
Erni Dominik
Assistent/in Junioren F/5 e
Wey Reto
Trainer/in Senioren 40+ Meister Team Gunzwil/Eich
Jimenez Carlos
Assistent/in Senioren 40+ Meister Team Gunzwil/Eich
Bucher Roland
Trainer/in Senioren 50+ II Team Gunzwil/Eich
Gassmann Anton
Trainer/in Frauen 3. Liga
Müller Jonas
Assistent/in Frauen 3. Liga
Dominé Fabian