1. | FC Hochdorf | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | (21) | 54 | : | 17 | +37 | 41 | |
2. | FC Rothenburg | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | (31) | 62 | : | 21 | +41 | 40 | |
3. | FC Südstern | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | (63) | 57 | : | 37 | +20 | 34 | |
4. | SC Kriens II | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | (54) | 36 | : | 33 | +3 | 29 | |
5. | FC Ebikon I | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | (78) | 46 | : | 38 | +8 | 28 | |
6. | FC Littau | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | (60) | 34 | : | 47 | -13 | 23 | |
7. | FC Malters | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | (39) | 34 | : | 36 | -2 | 20 | |
8. | FC Kickers Luzern ll | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | (38) | 21 | : | 33 | -12 | 19 | |
9. | FC Sursee | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | (44) | 29 | : | 54 | -25 | 17 | |
10. | SC Emmen II | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | (86) | 29 | : | 40 | -11 | 16 | |
11. | FC Hitzkirch | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | (50) | 31 | : | 57 | -26 | 11 | |
12. | FC Horw | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | (42) | 30 | : | 50 | -20 | 9 |
1. | SK Root I | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | (16) | 43 | : | 7 | +36 | 31 | |
2. | SC Obergeissenstein | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | (15) | 35 | : | 12 | +23 | 29 | |
3. | Hildisrieder SV | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | (27) | 36 | : | 21 | +15 | 23 | |
4. | FC Alpnach b | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | (33) | 26 | : | 22 | +4 | 21 | |
5. | FC Littau II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | (42) | 31 | : | 23 | +8 | 21 | |
6. | SC Buochs b | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | (11) | 17 | : | 23 | -6 | 13 | |
7. | Olympique Lucerne | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | (53) | 18 | : | 35 | -17 | 13 | |
8. | FC Luzern | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | (40) | 16 | : | 35 | -19 | 10 | |
9. | FC Eschenbach III | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | (17) | 14 | : | 39 | -25 | 9 | |
10. | FC Hochdorf | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | (16) | 16 | : | 35 | -19 | 7 |
1. | FC Luzern | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | (7) | 23 | : | 15 | +8 | 23 | |
2. | FC Nottwil | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | (8) | 26 | : | 16 | +10 | 19 | |
3. | FC Schötz III | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | (10) | 15 | : | 13 | +2 | 14 | |
4. | FC Gunzwil III | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | (9) | 25 | : | 14 | +11 | 13 | |
5. | FC Hochdorf a | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | (11) | 19 | : | 13 | +6 | 13 | |
6. | FC Wauwil-Egolzwil | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | (6) | 14 | : | 20 | -6 | 11 | |
7. | SC Emmen | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | (40) | 21 | : | 32 | -11 | 8 | |
8. | FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | (15) | 21 | : | 41 | -20 | 4 | |
9. | FC Rothenburg IIII | R 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Schenkon I | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | (15) | 55 | : | 7 | +48 | 33 | |
2. | FC Triengen 3 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | (15) | 29 | : | 11 | +18 | 21 | |
3. | SC Eich | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | (5) | 29 | : | 24 | +5 | 18 | |
4. | FC Hochdorf b | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | (136) | 34 | : | 30 | +4 | 18 | |
5. | FC Dagmersellen | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | (32) | 26 | : | 25 | +1 | 16 | |
6. | SC Nebikon | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (8) | 17 | : | 31 | -14 | 15 | |
7. | Team Surental Nachwuchs | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | (18) | 14 | : | 39 | -25 | 6 | |
8. | Hildisrieder SV a | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | (5) | 8 | : | 26 | -18 | 5 | |
9. | FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | (6) | 12 | : | 31 | -19 | 4 |
1. | SC Kriens a | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | (3) | 12 | : | 5 | +7 | 12 | |
2. | FC Willisau | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | (5) | 15 | : | 13 | +2 | 12 | |
3. | Team Seetal A | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | (6) | 7 | : | 1 | +6 | 11 | |
4. | SC Emmen A-Futuro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | (5) | 13 | : | 8 | +5 | 11 | |
5. | Team OG Kickers a | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | (5) | 10 | : | 9 | +1 | 10 | |
6. | SG Ibach-Schwyz a | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | (2) | 13 | : | 10 | +3 | 9 | |
7. | SC Cham a | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | (10) | 14 | : | 10 | +4 | 8 | |
8. | Zug 94 a | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | (19) | 10 | : | 17 | -7 | 6 | |
9. | SC YF Juventus a | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (15) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 5 | |
10. | FC Horgen a | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (18) | 11 | : | 8 | +3 | 5 | |
11. | SG Malters / Wolhusen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | (3) | 6 | : | 20 | -14 | 4 | |
12. | FC Schattdorf | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | (6) | 8 | : | 15 | -7 | 1 |
1. | FC Littau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 6 | : | 1 | +5 | 6 | |
2. | Rottal Selection | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 8 | : | 5 | +3 | 6 | |
3. | SG Malters/Wolhusen a | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 8 | : | 4 | +4 | 4 | |
4. | SG Algro/Zell | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | FC Horw a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
FC Hitzkirch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 3 | ||
7. | FC Hochdorf a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (10) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
8. | FC Willisau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 1 | |
9. | Team OG Kickers b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 6 | : | 8 | -2 | 0 | |
10. | FC Sursee a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (4) | 4 | : | 12 | -8 | 0 |
1. | FC Emmenbrücke United C | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 19 | : | 2 | +17 | 6 | |
2. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 11 | : | 9 | +2 | 6 | |
3. | Zug 94 c | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 14 | : | 12 | +2 | 6 | |
4. | SG Küssnacht Weggis II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 11 | : | 11 | 0 | 4 | |
5. | FC Hochdorf a | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (3) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 4 | |
6. | FC Eschenbach a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 1 | +4 | 3 | |
7. | FC Ebikon a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | 3 | |
8. | FC Hitzkirch Ca | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (3) | 6 | : | 15 | -9 | 3 | |
9. | Team Surental a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 0 | |
10. | Team Wiggertal II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (0) | 4 | : | 17 | -13 | 0 |
1. | Luzerner SC C | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 20 | : | 2 | +18 | 6 | |
2. | FC Emmenbrücke b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 23 | : | 1 | +22 | 6 | |
3. | FC Hochdorf b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 14 | : | 3 | +11 | 6 | |
4. | JF Sarneraatal c | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 16 | : | 5 | +11 | 3 | |
5. | SC Emmen C3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 17 | -13 | 3 | |
6. | SC Buochs b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 2 | : | 13 | -11 | 0 | |
7. | FC Horw b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 4 | : | 20 | -16 | 0 | |
8. | FC Luzern Frauen C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 0 | : | 22 | -22 | 0 |
1. | SC Emmen a | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | : | 3 | +16 | 9 | |
2. | FC Schenkon Da | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 4 | +8 | 6 | |
3. | FC Schötz a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 9 | +2 | 6 | |
4. | Team Obwalden (UN13) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 8 | +1 | 6 | |
5. | SC Kriens a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 13 | 0 | 6 | |
6. | FC Littau Juniors I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 4 | |
7. | FC Ebikon a | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 4 | |
8. | FC Gunzwil D U13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 6 | +3 | 4 | |
9. | FC Stans Brisen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 4 | |
10. | FC Horw a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | 3 | |
11. | FC Schattdorf a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 8 | +1 | 3 | |
12. | FC Meggen a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
13. | SC Cham a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 9 | -6 | 0 | |
14. | Zug 94 a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 14 | -12 | 0 | |
15. | FC Malters a | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 9 | -5 | 0 | |
16. | FC Hochdorf a | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 17 | -12 | 0 |
1. | FC Hochdorf b | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 3 | +9 | 9 | |
2. | FC Sursee b | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 4 | |
3. | FC Eschenbach b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | : | 0 | +17 | 3 | |
4. | FC Buttisholz b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 0 | +7 | 3 | |
5. | FC Dagmersellen b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 5 | +4 | 3 | |
6. | FC Gunzwil D U11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | +2 | 3 | |
7. | FC Adligenswil b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
8. | FC Sempach LEO11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 11 | -4 | 3 | |
9. | Hildisrieder SV a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 8 | -2 | 1 | |
10. | Team Surental Db | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 8 | -8 | 0 | |
11. | FC Meggen b | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 28 | -27 | 0 |
1. | FC Sempach b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | : | 3 | +15 | 6 | |
2. | FC Wauwil-Egolzwil a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 5 | +4 | 6 | |
3. | FC Hochdorf c | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | : | 12 | +7 | 6 | |
4. | FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil Da | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | +4 | 3 | |
5. | SC Nebikon a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | -1 | 3 | |
SC Reiden Da | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | -1 | 3 | ||
7. | FC Rothenburg b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 15 | -9 | 3 | |
8. | FC Willisau b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 9 | -4 | 0 | |
9. | FC Dagmersellen a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 9 | -5 | 0 | |
10. | FC Zell a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 17 | -10 | 0 |
1. | FC Brunnen Mythen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | : | 1 | +20 | 9 | |
2. | SK Root b | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | : | 7 | +17 | 9 | |
3. | FC Rotkreuz c | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 4 | +8 | 6 | |
4. | FC Hünenberg c | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 11 | -1 | 6 | |
5. | FC Perlen-Buchrain c | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | : | 21 | -3 | 6 | |
6. | FC Gunzwil Juniors I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 18 | -9 | 4 | |
7. | FC Hochdorf d | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18 | : | 11 | +7 | 3 | |
8. | FC Hitzkirch b | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 11 | -5 | 1 | |
9. | FC Eschenbach c | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | : | 16 | -6 | 0 | |
10. | FC Adligenswil c | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 19 | -16 | 0 | |
11. | FC Meggen c | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 17 | -12 | 0 |
1. | Luzerner SC Db | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | : | 7 | +35 | 9 | |
2. | JF Sarneraatal a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | : | 3 | +21 | 6 | |
3. | FC Hochdorf e | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23 | : | 9 | +14 | 6 | |
4. | SC Obergeissenstein c | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 15 | +2 | 6 | |
5. | FC Luzern Frauen Da | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | : | 7 | +6 | 4 | |
6. | FC Südstern b | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | : | 10 | +2 | 4 | |
7. | FC Stans Haldigrat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 12 | -7 | 3 | |
8. | SC Emmen f | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 31 | : | 10 | +21 | 3 | |
9. | FC Kickers Luzern e | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 14 | -12 | 0 | |
10. | FC Malters c | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 38 | -31 | 0 | |
11. | FC Ebikon d | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 58 | -51 | 0 |
1. | SC Emmen | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | (6) | 28 | : | 14 | +14 | 29 | |
2. | FC Buttisholz | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | (20) | 32 | : | 13 | +19 | 27 | |
3. | FC Hochdorf | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | (12) | 26 | : | 23 | +3 | 22 | |
4. | SK Root | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | (25) | 22 | : | 17 | +5 | 18 | |
5. | SC Buochs | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | (9) | 30 | : | 30 | 0 | 17 | |
6. | Team OG Kickers a | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | (11) | 26 | : | 21 | +5 | 17 | |
7. | FC Schattdorf | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | (4) | 28 | : | 27 | +1 | 15 | |
8. | FC Ibach | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | (13) | 17 | : | 24 | -7 | 13 | |
9. | FC Rothenburg | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | (7) | 18 | : | 35 | -17 | 8 | |
10. | SC Kriens | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | (12) | 13 | : | 36 | -23 | 6 |
1. | FC Seetal | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | (2) | 14 | : | 6 | +8 | 16 | |
2. | FC Rotkreuz | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | (4) | 15 | : | 13 | +2 | 10 | |
3. | SC Buochs | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | (6) | 18 | : | 13 | +5 | 10 | |
4. | FC Littau | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | (3) | 13 | : | 14 | -1 | 8 | |
5. | SV Meggen/Weggis | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | (2) | 6 | : | 15 | -9 | 4 | |
6. | FC Horw | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | (1) | 11 | : | 16 | -5 | 3 |
1. | Team Südstern / Littau | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 39 | : | 10 | +29 | 34 | |
2. | FC Sarnen | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 25 | : | 5 | +20 | 34 | |
3. | SC Reiden 50+ | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30 | : | 14 | +16 | 23 | |
4. | FC Eschenbach | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26 | : | 11 | +15 | 23 | |
5. | FC Sempach | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17 | : | 8 | +9 | 20 | |
6. | FC Seetal | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | : | 8 | +7 | 19 | |
7. | FC Horw | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | : | 12 | +5 | 19 | |
8. | Luzerner SC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | : | 15 | +4 | 19 | |
9. | Team Surental | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | : | 14 | +2 | 18 | |
10. | FC Ibach | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 16 | |
11. | FC Schötz | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24 | : | 20 | +4 | 16 | |
12. | Team Surental Selection | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | : | 10 | +9 | 15 | |
13. | SG Stans / Hergiswil | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 15 | |
14. | SC Kriens | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14 | : | 24 | -10 | 13 | |
15. | SC Obergeissenstein | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | : | 16 | -7 | 10 | |
16. | FC Ebikon | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | : | 26 | -12 | 8 | |
17. | Team Gunzwil/Eich | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | : | 22 | -14 | 6 | |
18. | SG Küssnacht Weggis Meggen | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | : | 39 | -32 | 4 | |
19. | FC Baar | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | : | 25 | -20 | 3 | |
20. | FC Adligenswil | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | : | 40 | -33 | 1 |