Verein
FC Schüpfheim
Spielbetrieb
Aktuelle Spiele
Resultate + Ranglisten
Vereinsspielplan
Heimspielplan
Strafen
Suspensionen/Funktionssperren
Teams
4. Liga
5. Liga
Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse | Team Region Entlebuch I
Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse | Team Region Entlebuch II
Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse | Team Region Entlebuch I
Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse | Team Region Entlebuch II
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Junioren E a
Junioren E b
Junioren E c
Junioren F
Junioren G
Verein
Vereinsfunktionäre
Trainer
Schiedsrichter/Spielleiter
Tenu-Sponsoren
Gruppierungen
Spielplan download
Club-Widget Konfiguration
clubcorner.ch
Sportanlagen
Moosmättili
Sportplatz Farbschachen
Sportplatz Ebnet
Postfach 20
6170 Schüpfheim
Tel
+41 (79) 5471050
www.fcschuepfheim.ch
Vereinsnr.: 2539
Teams: 14
Farben: rot/weiss
Gründung: 01.06.1933
Aufnahme: 01.07.1933
Region: IFV
Zugehörigkeit: IFV
Aktueller Rang Fairplay-Trophy der Suva
N/A (Alle Vereine 314.) Quotient: 1.1714
Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband (IFV)
FC Adligenswil (2501)
FC Aegeri (2601)
FC Alpnach (2302)
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (2549)
FC Altdorf (2103)
FC Baar (2604)
Blau Weiss Zug (2557)
FC Brunnen (2205)
SC Buochs (2406)
FC Buttisholz (2550)
SC Cham (2607)
FC Dagmersellen (2507)
FC Dietwil (2650)
FC Ebikon (2508)
Eibuselection Club de Fútbol (2556)
SC Eich (2552)
SC Emmen (2509)
FC Emmenbrücke (2510)
Empire Futsal Club Ebikon (2502)
Engelberger SC (2338)
FC Entlebuch (2547)
ESC Erstfeld (2104)
FC Eschenbach (2512)
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach (2511)
FC Flüelen (2105)
Futsal Club Luzern (2555)
Futsal United Baar (2106)
FC Giswil (2311)
SC Goldau (2212)
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil (2517)
FC Gunzwil (2513)
FC Hergiswil (2414)
Hildisrieder SV (2520)
FC Hitzkirch (2514)
FC Hochdorf (2515)
FC Horw (2516)
FC Hünenberg (2652)
FC Ibach (2217)
Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband (2000)
FC Ingenbohl (2206)
FC Inter Africa (2558)
FC Inter Altstadt (2534)
FC Kerns (2337)
FC Kickers Luzern (2522)
FC Knutwil (2518)
SC Kriens (2519)
FC Küssnacht a/R (2220)
FC Littau (2521)
FC Lungern (2335)
FC Luzern (2523)
FC Luzern Frauen (2536)
Luzern United FC (2559)
Luzerner SC (2524)
FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG (2700)
FC Malters (2527)
FC Meggen (2528)
SC Menzingen (2649)
MNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht (2102)
FC Muotathal (2241)
SC Nebikon (2529)
FC Nottwil (2551)
SC Obergeissenstein (2525)
Olympique Lucerne (2537)
FC Perlen-Buchrain (2530)
SC Reiden (2531)
SK Root (2532)
FC Rothenburg (2533)
FC Rotkreuz (2634)
FC Ruswil (2535)
FC Sachseln (2339)
FC Sarnen (2336)
FC Schattdorf (2137)
FC Schenkon (2506)
FC Schötz (2538)
FC Schüpfheim (2539)
SC Schwyz (2240)
FC Sempach (2541)
FC Sins (2540)
FC Stans (2415)
SC Steinhausen (2651)
FC Südstern (2526)
FC Sursee (2542)
FC Triengen (2548)
FC Walchwil (2646)
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil (2553)
Weggiser SC (2543)
FC Willisau (2544)
FC Wolhusen (2545)
FC Zell (2546)
Zug 94 (2647)