Verein

Postfach 144
6210 Sursee
Vereinsnr.: 2542
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 117.
Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League C / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 08.09.2018 13:00
Team Sempachersee
3' Niklas Beck
13' Jan Röösli
57' Niklas Beck
70' Edi Prenka
75' Joel Burkhardt
5:0
(2:0)
SG Ibach / Schwyz a
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Joel Burkhardt
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Edi Prenka
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Niklas Beck
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Jan Röösli
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Niklas Beck

    Team Sempachersee

    1 Mehmetaj 12 Suter 4 Stäheli (C) 3 Bachmann 17 Estermann 8 Blöchliger 7 Burkhardt 15 Schmidiger 10 Galliker 11 Leisi 14 Kaufmann
     
    1
    Mehmetaj Adonis
    Torhüter
    12
    Suter Fabian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Stäheli Manuel(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Bachmann Sandro
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Estermann Joel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Blöchliger Nico
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Burkhardt Joel
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Schmidiger Cornel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Galliker Aaron
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Leisi Tim
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Kaufmann Elia
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Kiener Cédric
    5
    Röösli Jan
     
    6
    Moser Valentin
    16
    Bisang Maurin
    13
    Prenka Edi
     
    9
    Beck Niklas
      
    Trainer
     
    Pascarella Giancarlo
    Abwesend
    Uhlmann Joel (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Müller Tom (Aufbautraining)
    Muri Nico (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Steiger Luca (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Gächter Melvin (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Muff Louis (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Münkel Moritz (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    SG Ibach / Schwyz a

    1 Betschart 16 Gasser 3 Schumacher 5 Bühler 2 Pollyn 6 Ernst 19 Heinzer (C) 14 Suljovic 9 Lottenbach 8 Lüönd 10 Tela
     
    1
    Betschart Andreas
    Torhüter
    16
    Gasser Noé
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Schumacher Marc
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Bühler Ben
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Pollyn Silas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Ernst Fabio
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Heinzer Nadine(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Suljovic Adnan
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Lottenbach Fabian
    Linker Aussenläufer
    8
    Lüönd Jannes
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Tela Ardit
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Meffert Leon
    17
    Wipfli Janis
    7
    Calzolaro Mattia
    Trainer
     
    Metzler Flavio
    Abwesend
    Helbling Alisha (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Camenzind David (Überzählig)
    Kistler Eliane (Verletzt)
    Gauch Davide (Überzählig)
    Auf der Maur Roweno (Überzählig)
    Schmidlin Gian (Überzählig)
    Scherwey Noel (Überzählig)
    Mele Massimiliano (Verletzt)