Verein

Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League C / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 30.10.2019 20:00
Team Sempachersee
26' Daniel Gomes
30' Lars Neumann
34' Daniel Gomes
37' Eric Schmid
45' Daniel Kacinari
50' Finn Bieri
70' Stefan Kojic
7:1
(4:0)
SG Buochs-Stans
79' Luca Camenzind
    • Tor 7:1
      Tor   Buochs
      Torschütze Luca Camenzind
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Stefan Kojic
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Finn Bieri
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Daniel Kacinari
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Eric Schmid
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Daniel Gomes
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Lars Neumann
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Daniel Gomes

    Team Sempachersee

    20 Bertschi 5 Meier 11 Prenka 3 Bachmann (C) 4 Keller 12 Münkel 17 Estermann 18 Muff 15 Schmid 7 Neumann 14 Gomes
     
    20
    Bertschi Cédric
    Torhüter
    5
    Meier Eloi
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Prenka Edi
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Bachmann Sandro(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Keller Peter
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Münkel Moritz
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Estermann Joel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Muff Louis
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    15
    Schmid Eric
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    7
    Neumann Lars
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    14
    Gomes Daniel
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Nikollprenkaj Riki
    10
    Muff Andrin
    8
    Bieri Finn
     
    16
    Mulaj Dardan
    6
    Kacinari Daniel
     
    19
    Kojic Stefan
     
    Trainer
     
    Pascarella Giancarlo
     
    Marfurt Edgar
    Abwesend
    Estermann Julian (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Glanzmann Loris (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Petersen Oscar (Verletzt)
    Reich Fabio (Verletzt)

    SG Buochs-Stans

    1 Mathis 12 Zwyssig 5 Niederberger 6 Walker 2 Vontobel 17 Nardi 8 Bissig (C) 18 Kühl 14 Camenzind 13 Marti 11 Da Silva
     
    1
    Mathis Fabio
    Torhüter
    12
    Zwyssig Yanik
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Niederberger Fabian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Walker Tim
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Vontobel Finian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Nardi Rino
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Bissig Niklas(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Kühl Mattia
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    14
    Camenzind Luca
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    13
    Marti Nevil
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Da Silva Joao Daniel
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Zemp Maurice
    3
    Christen Sven
    19
    Eggerschwiler Max
    4
    Britschgi Lukas
    9
    Progano Oleksii
    Trainer
     
    Rüffieux Beat