Verein
FC Aegeri
Spielbetrieb
Aktuelle Spiele
Resultate + Ranglisten
Vereinsspielplan
Heimspielplan
Strafen
Suspensionen/Funktionssperren
Teams
2. Liga 1
4. Liga 2
Senioren 30+ Regional | Team Aegeri / Menzingen S-30
Senioren 40+ Promotion | Team Aegeri / Menzingen S-40
Senioren 50+/11 | Team Aegeri / Menzingen
Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse A
Juniorinnen FF-19 FF-19
Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse | Team Aegeri / Menzingen Ba
Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse | Team Aegeri / Menzingen Bb
Juniorinnen FF-15 D-FF-15
Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse Ca
Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse Cb
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) Da
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) Db
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) Dc
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) Dd
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) De
Junioren E Ea
Junioren E Eb
Junioren E Ec
Junioren E Ed
Junioren E Ee
Junioren F Fa
Junioren F Fb
Junioren F Fc
Verein
Vereinsfunktionäre
Trainer
Schiedsrichter/Spielleiter
Tenu-Sponsoren
Gruppierungen
Spielplan download
Club-Widget Konfiguration
clubcorner.ch
Sportanlagen
Chruzelen
Schönenbüel
Chrüzegg
Buchholzstrasse 25
6314 Unterägeri
Tel
+41 (41) 7503956
www.fcaegeri.ch
Vereinsnr.: 2601
Teams: 25
Farben: weiss/blau
Gründung: 07.08.1948
Aufnahme: 01.07.1948
Region: IFV
Zugehörigkeit: IFV
Aktueller Rang Fairplay-Trophy der Suva
12. (Alle Vereine 73.) Quotient: 0.7737
Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband (IFV)
FC Adligenswil (2501)
FC Aegeri (2601)
FC Alpnach (2302)
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (2549)
FC Altdorf (2103)
FC Baar (2604)
Blau Weiss Zug (2557)
FC Brunnen (2205)
SC Buochs (2406)
FC Buttisholz (2550)
SC Cham (2607)
FC Dagmersellen (2507)
FC Dietwil (2650)
FC Ebikon (2508)
Eibuselection Club de Fútbol (2556)
SC Eich (2552)
SC Emmen (2509)
FC Emmenbrücke (2510)
Empire Futsal Club Ebikon (2502)
Engelberger SC (2338)
FC Entlebuch (2547)
ESC Erstfeld (2104)
FC Eschenbach (2512)
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach (2511)
FC Flüelen (2105)
Futsal Club Luzern (2555)
Futsal United Baar (2106)
FC Giswil (2311)
SC Goldau (2212)
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil (2517)
FC Gunzwil (2513)
FC Hergiswil (2414)
Hildisrieder SV (2520)
FC Hitzkirch (2514)
FC Hochdorf (2515)
FC Horw (2516)
FC Hünenberg (2652)
FC Ibach (2217)
Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband (2000)
FC Ingenbohl (2206)
FC Inter Africa (2558)
FC Inter Altstadt (2534)
FC Kerns (2337)
FC Kickers Luzern (2522)
FC Knutwil (2518)
SC Kriens (2519)
FC Küssnacht a/R (2220)
FC Littau (2521)
FC Lungern (2335)
FC Luzern (2523)
FC Luzern Frauen (2536)
Luzern United FC (2559)
Luzerner SC (2524)
FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG (2700)
FC Malters (2527)
FC Meggen (2528)
SC Menzingen (2649)
MNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht (2102)
FC Muotathal (2241)
SC Nebikon (2529)
FC Nottwil (2551)
SC Obergeissenstein (2525)
Olympique Lucerne (2537)
FC Perlen-Buchrain (2530)
SC Reiden (2531)
SK Root (2532)
FC Rothenburg (2533)
FC Rotkreuz (2634)
FC Ruswil (2535)
FC Sachseln (2339)
FC Sarnen (2336)
FC Schattdorf (2137)
FC Schenkon (2506)
FC Schötz (2538)
FC Schüpfheim (2539)
SC Schwyz (2240)
FC Sempach (2541)
FC Sins (2540)
FC Stans (2415)
SC Steinhausen (2651)
FC Südstern (2526)
FC Sursee (2542)
FC Triengen (2548)
FC Walchwil (2646)
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil (2553)
Weggiser SC (2543)
FC Willisau (2544)
FC Wolhusen (2545)
FC Zell (2546)
Zug 94 (2647)