Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Fairplay-Rangliste

Fairplay-Rangliste Team Junioren A

   StPSpKoeff
1.SC Cham aJunioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde1100,100
2.SV Adligenswil/MeggenJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde170,143
3.SK Root Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde2100,200
Eschenbach/HitzkirchJunioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde2100,200
SC ReidenJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde2100,200
6.Hildisrieder SVJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde290,222
SG Ibach-SchwyzJunioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde290,222
FC AlpnachJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde290,222
FC Aegeri bJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde290,222
10.Team Region Entlebuch IIJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde270,286
Team OG Kickers bJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde270,286
12.SG Algro / ZellJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde390,333
13.FC Sins/DietwilJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde4110,364
FC Baar Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde4110,364
15.FC AltdorfJunior League A / Herbstrunde380,375
16.SC SteinhausenJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde4100,400
FC BrunnenJunioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde4100,400
18.FC StansJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde370,429
19.SC Kriens bJunioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde490,444
Team SurentalJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde490,444
Zug 94 aJunior League A / Herbstrunde490,444
ESC ErstfeldJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde490,444
FC Rothenburg aJunior League A / Herbstrunde490,444
24.Team ObwaldenJunior League A / Herbstrunde5100,500
SC Emmen A-FuturoJunioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde5100,500
SG Sempach/NottwilJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde5100,500
Engelberger SCJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde480,500
28.FC Rothenburg bJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde580,625
29.FC Aegeri aJunior League A / Herbstrunde7110,636
30.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten aJunior League A / Frühjahrsrunde690,667
31.FC WillisauJunior League A / Herbstrunde7100,700
FC WalchwilJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde7100,700
FC Hünenberg Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde7100,700
34.FC Gunzwil bJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde570,714
FC RuswilJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde570,714
36.Team Region Entlebuch IJunioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde680,750
37.Team OG Kickers aJunior League A / Herbstrunde890,889
38.FC Gunzwil aJunioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde10101,000
SG Malters / WolhusenJunioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde991,000
40.Zug 94 bJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde1091,111
FC Littau Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde1091,111
42.FC Lachen/Altendorf aJunior League A / Herbstrunde1191,222
FC SurseeJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde1191,222
44.SC MenzingenJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde16111,455
45.SG Küssnacht WeggisJunior League A / Herbstrunde16101,600
SC Kriens aJunior League A / Herbstrunde16101,600
47.FC Emmenbrücke Academy AJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde22102,200
48.SC GoldauJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde25112,273
49.FC Hausen a/AJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde2192,333
50.FC SchattdorfJunior League A / Herbstrunde26112,364
51.FC HorwJunioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde38113,455
52.SC Cham bJunioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde5195,667