Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Meisterschaft / Cup

IFV - what's on - Aktuelle Spiele

Mo 08.03.2021
20:00
FC Hitzkirch (3.)
SC Reiden (3.)
V
Sportplatz Hegler, Hitzkirch - 1
verschoben
Trainingsspiele
Di 09.03.2021
20:00
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (3.)
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil (4.)
V
Aengelgehr, Altbüron - 1
verschoben
Trainingsspiele
Mi 10.03.2021
17:30
FC Küssnacht a/R b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Küssnacht a/R d Mädchen (J D/9 3/3)
Luterbach, Küssnacht a/R - Kunststoffrasen (2)
Trainingsspiele
19:00
FC Südstern (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Kriens b (Jun.C 2/S)
Sportanlagen Allmend, Luzern - 35 (Allmend Süd / Kunstrasen)
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Schattdorf a (5.)
ESC Erstfeld (5.)
V
Sportplatz Grüner Wald, Schattdorf - Grüner Wald (Kunststoffrasen)
verschoben
Trainingsspiele
20:00
ESC Erstfeld (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Obwalden (Jun.B 1/S)
Pfaffenmatt, Erstfeld - 2
Trainingsspiele
20:00
Team Obwalden (JL A)
FC Stans (Jun.A 2/S)
Seefeld, Sarnen - Seefeld 3 (Kunstrasen)
Trainingsspiele
20:00
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a (JL B)
FC Rothenburg a (Jun.B 1/S)
Hofmatt, Meggen - Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
Do 11.03.2021
18:45
FC Alpnach (Jun.C3/S)
FC Sarnen (Jun.C3/S)
Städerried, Alpnachstad - Kunststoffrasen (1)
Trainingsspiele
Fr 12.03.2021
19:00
FC Littau E1 (J D/9 3/3)
FC Littau E1 (J D/9 3/3)
Ruopigen, Littau - Kunststoffrasen (2)
Trainingsspiele
19:00
SG Malters-Wolhusen (Sen.40+/P)
FC Südstern (Sen.40+/P)
V
Oberei, Malters - Hauptspielfeld (1)
verschoben
Trainingsspiele
20:00
SC Kriens
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Sportanlage Kleinfeld, Kriens - 1
Meisterschaft - Challenge League / Phase 2
20:00
Hildisrieder SV (3.)
FC Altdorf (2.)
V
Raiffeisen-Arena Bogenhüsli, Hildisrieden - Spielfeld 2
verschoben
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Sursee (2.)
FC Hitzkirch (3.)
V
Stadion Schlottermilch, Sursee - Kunststoffrasen
verschoben
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Seetal (Sen.40+/M)
Hildisrieder SV (Sen.30+/R)
V
Arena, Hochdorf - Arena Kunststoffrasen
verschoben
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Sins/Dietwil (Sen.30+/P)
FC Baar (Sen.30+/P)
V
Sportanlage Letten, Sins - Kunststoffrasenfeld
verschoben
Trainingsspiele
20:30
FC Kickers Luzern (4.)
FC Ebikon II (4.)
V
Sportanlagen Allmend, Luzern - 35 (Allmend Süd / Kunstrasen)
verschoben
Trainingsspiele
20:30
FC Luzern a (Sen.30+/R)
FC Ebikon (Sen.30+/P)
V
Sportanlagen Allmend, Luzern - wird vor Ort zugeteilt
verschoben
Trainingsspiele
20:30
SG Wolhusen-Malters (Sen.30+/M)
SC Kriens (Sen.30+/M)
V
Oberei, Malters - Hauptspielfeld (1)
verschoben
Trainingsspiele