Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 24.10.2020 16:00
Team Obwalden
77' Büchler Matteo
1:8
(0:5)
FC Altdorf a
7' Souza Mateus
16' Souza Mateus
17' Kabatas Orkun
19' Kabatas Orkun
25' Kabatas Orkun
43' Souza Mateus
57' Rutishauser Sven
63' Souza Mateus
    • Tor 1:8
      Tor   Lungern
      Torschütze Büchler Matteo
    • Tor 0:8
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Souza da Silva Fonte Mateus
    • Tor 0:7
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Rutishauser Sven
    • Tor 0:6
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Souza da Silva Fonte Mateus
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Kabatas Orkun
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Kabatas Orkun
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Kabatas Orkun
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Souza da Silva Fonte Mateus
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Souza da Silva Fonte Mateus

    Team Obwalden

    1 Caluori 5 Omlin 7 Britschgi 4 Vogler 3 Küchler 15 Di Domenica (C) 10 Büchler 6 Kiser 19 Halter 16 von Atzigen 18 Berchtold
     
    1
    Caluori Kilian
    Torhüter
    5
    Omlin Rian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Britschgi Nevin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Vogler Luca
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Küchler Nils
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Di Domenica Nico(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Büchler Matteo
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Kiser Dario
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Halter Simon
    Mittelstürmer
    16
    von Atzigen Sandro
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    18
    Berchtold Luca
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Zumstein Max
    11
    Sigrist Leon
    8
    Baumgartner Jann
    2
    Capraro Noe
    9
    Vogler Noah
    14
    Ayer Levin
    Trainer
     
    Durrer Peter
     
    Vallata Roland

    FC Altdorf a

    12 Gisler 3 Schuler 2 Rutishauser 8 Epp 4 Epp (C) 10 Muoser 11 Souza 7 Calisici 14 Zurfluh 17 Kabatas 18 Mohammadi
     
    12
    Gisler Laurin
    Torhüter
    3
    Schuler Jonas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Rutishauser Sven
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    8
    Epp Brian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Epp Kiano(C)
    MF-Spieler
    10
    Muoser Ron
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Souza da Silva Fonte Mateus
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
        
    7
    Calisici Danyal
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Zurfluh Joel
    Linker Aussenläufer
    17
    Kabatas Orkun
    Rechte Sturmspitze
       
    18
    Mohammadi Morteza
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Bissig Lukas
    15
    Reifler Simon
    16
    Herger Noel
    5
    Frei Nick
    13
    Riesen Tim
    Trainer
     
    Calisici Tümer
     
    Muoser Bruno
     
    Schelbert Diego
    Abwesend
    Dani Denis (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Walker Quentin (Aufgebot anderes Team)