Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 24.10.2020 15:15
SG Ibach-Schwyz
20' Schelbert Cedric
35' Schelbert Cedric
56' Bucheli Sven
60' Bucheli Sven
66' Zenger Mateo
73' Schelbert Cedric
6:2
(2:0)
FC Aegeri a
54' Koltszynski Aurel
63' Smit Philip
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Schwyz
      Torschütze Schelbert Cedric
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Schwyz
      Torschütze Zenger Mateo
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Smit Philip
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Schwyz
      Torschütze Bucheli Sven
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Schwyz
      Torschütze Bucheli Sven
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Koltszynski Aurel
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Schwyz
      Torschütze Schelbert Cedric
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Schwyz
      Torschütze Schelbert Cedric

    SG Ibach-Schwyz

    1 Loretz 3 Küttel 5 Kaufmann (C) 4 Michel 2 Tschümperlin 6 Bieri 8 Nigg 7 Dettling 10 Zenger 9 Schelbert 11 Udvardi
     
    1
    Loretz Nils
    Torhüter
    3
    Küttel Renzo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Kaufmann Noe(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Michel Kaspar
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Tschümperlin Fabio
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Bieri Nicolas
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Nigg Julian
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Dettling Timo
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Zenger Mateo
    Hängende Spitze
     
    9
    Schelbert Cedric
    Rechte Sturmspitze
       
    11
    Udvardi Denis
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Reichlin Manuel
    12
    Rüegg Marco
    14
    Schuler Rebekka
    13
    Bucheli Sven
      
    Trainer
     
    Küttel Primus
     
    Gafner André
    Abwesend
    Allemann Gilles (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Ertl Andrin (Rekonvaleszent)
    Baric David (Rekonvaleszent)
    Ramadani Dionis (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Röthlin Silas (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Suljovik Amar (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Rizzo Simone (Rekonvaleszent)
    Shabani Loris (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    FC Aegeri a

    1 Bieri 5 Rogenmoser 2 Conforti 4 Kyburz 8 Koltszynski 10 Lokmic (C) 12 Kasapidis 13 Kohl 19 Kuznetsov 7 Beqiri 11 Smit
     
    1
    Bieri Florian
    Torhüter
    5
    Rogenmoser Dean
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Conforti Pietro
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Kyburz Lars
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Koltszynski Aurel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    10
    Lokmic Emir(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Kasapidis Orestis
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Kohl Tom
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    19
    Kuznetsov Ivan
    Linker Aussenläufer
    7
    Beqiri Dion
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Smit Philip
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Beqiri Altin
    3
    Decurtins Maurice
    18
    Attinger Laurin
    9
    Hegner Kimy
    Trainer
     
    Schnüriger Patrick
     
    Iten Franz
    Abwesend
    Arnold Janis (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Berisha Vildan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Beqiri Lion (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Baumgartner Elio (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Bakolli Lorent (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Aeschlimann Nino (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Nicolella Matteo (Ferien)
    Ineichen Oliver (Verletzt)