Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 6 - 24.10.2020 13:00
SC Cham b
29' Dologlou Vasileios
35' Dologlou Vasileios
45' Hibbett Finn
71' Dologlou Vasileios
4:0
(2:0)
FC Rothenburg b
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Dologlou Vasileios
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Hibbett Finn
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Dologlou Vasileios
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Dologlou Vasileios

    SC Cham b

    88 Schwegler 2 Villard 14 Goncalves 21 Moscariello 25 Zengin 23 Wyss 7 Besmer 29 Schmidt 8 Dologlou (C) 9 Scheuber 99 Hibbett
     
    88
    Schwegler Noah
    Torhüter
    2
    Villard Maxime
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Goncalves de Araujo Faria Fernando Jose
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    21
    Moscariello Edoardo
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    25
    Zengin Kerem
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    23
    Wyss Joel
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    7
    Besmer Justin
    MF-Spieler
    29
    Schmidt Bruno
    Linker MF-Spieler
    8
    Dologlou Vasileios(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
       
    9
    Scheuber Ivan
    Sturmspitze
    99
    Hibbett Finn
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Marcuzzi Leonardo
    35
    Stocker Marco
    27
    Polmenidis Anastasios
    13
    Pistor Ben
    Trainer
     
    Besmer Reto
     
    Suter Heinz
    Abwesend
    Viol Destan (Verletzt)

    FC Rothenburg b

    22 Steiger 3 Müller 4 Wagner 21 Reddi (C) 13 Flühler 8 Schwegler 10 Kurmann 6 Zihlmann 11 Bussmann 17 Stalder 5 Bachmann
     
    22
    Steiger Nevio
    Torhüter
    3
    Müller Jonas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Wagner Mattia
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    21
    Reddi Leano(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Flühler Joan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Schwegler Elio
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Kurmann Dario
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Zihlmann Dario
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Bussmann Marwin
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    17
    Stalder Lia
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    5
    Bachmann Ben
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Nguyen Hoang Phi Yen Melissa
    12
    Huwyler Maline Kyra
    18
    Mattmann Anna
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Koch Oskar
     
    Stadelmann Roman
    Abwesend
    Winiger Levin (Krank)
    Valles Matteo (Privat)
    Heini Tobias (Privat)
    Weber Syria (Verletzt)