Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Frauen 2. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 25.10.2020 13:00
Team Region Entlebuch
1' Bucher Larissa
47' Bucher Larissa
60' Müller Deborah
66' Krummenacher Anita
4:1
(1:0)
FC Lugano Femminile II
72' Pedroni Marta
    • Verwarnung Pfulg Chantal (Escholzmatt-Marbach)
      Verwarnung Pfulg Chantal (Escholzmatt-Marbach)
    • Verwarnung Raina Elisa (Lugano Femminile)
      Verwarnung Raina Elisa (Lugano Femminile)
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Lugano Femminile
      Torschütze Pedroni Marta
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Krummenacher Anita
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Müller Deborah
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Bucher Larissa
    • Verwarnung Studer Rebekka (Escholzmatt-Marbach)
      Verwarnung Studer Rebekka (Escholzmatt-Marbach)
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Escholzmatt-Marbach
      Torschütze Bucher Larissa

    Team Region Entlebuch

    1 Pfulg 16 Wicki 9 Vogel 10 Fuchs (C) 11 Studer 8 Müller 5 Emmenegger 12 Kaufmann 13 Krummenacher 4 Bieri 7 Bucher
     
    1
    Pfulg Chantal
    Torhüter
     
    16
    Wicki Julia
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    9
    Vogel Carla
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Fuchs Eliane(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    11
    Studer Rebekka
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    8
    Müller Deborah
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Emmenegger Tabea
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    12
    Kaufmann Andrea
    Linker Aussenläufer
    13
    Krummenacher Anita
    Hängende Spitze
     
    4
    Bieri Jana
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Bucher Larissa
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Schmid Fabienne
    14
    Duss Deborah
    6
    Unternährer Aylin
    2
    Stalder Ladina
    Trainer
     
    Wittwer Daniel

    FC Lugano Femminile II

    1 Curti (C) 4 Coter 18 De Marchi 2 Ciocca 11 Ponti 7 Paonessa 17 Binggeli 8 Brusa 10 Pedroni 20 Gregorio 9 Pinkney
     
    1
    Curti Caroline(C)
    Torhüter
    4
    Coter Shannon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    De Marchi Stephanie
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Ciocca Serena
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Ponti Isabel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Paonessa Chiara
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    17
    Binggeli Sara
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Brusa Giulia
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Pedroni Marta
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    20
    Gregorio Katrina
    Sturmspitze
    9
    Pinkney Natalia Michele Shonte
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Raina Elisa
     
    15
    De Mirca Giulia
    13
    Calvo Silvestre Monica
    19
    Pinto Lambrughi Camilla
    16
    Giussani Alicia
    6
    Bachir Farah
    3
    Pozzi Francesca
    Trainer
     
    Milani Alessio