Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Frauen 2. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 24.10.2020 20:00
FC Horw
3' Heer Ramona
41' Blum Rahel
50' Blum Rahel
87' van de Rijt Vivienne
4:1
(2:1)
SG Stans-Engelberg
16' Mathis Miriam
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Horw
      Torschütze van de Rijt Vivienne
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Horw
      Torschütze Blum Rahel
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Horw
      Torschütze Blum Rahel
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Stans
      Torschütze Mathis Miriam
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Horw
      Torschütze Heer Ramona (Penalty)

    FC Horw

    1 Bürgi (C) 15 Jenal 11 Beeler 4 Bernasconi 13 Ringeisen 9 Rothenfluh 6 Odermatt 12 Heer 14 van de Rijt 10 Blum 3 Portmann
     
    1
    Bürgi Sarah(C)
    Torhüter
    15
    Jenal Fabienne
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Beeler Astrid
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Bernasconi Carmela
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Ringeisen Ladina
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Rothenfluh Tiziana
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Odermatt Sabina
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Heer Ramona
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    14
    van de Rijt Vivienne
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Blum Rahel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    3
    Portmann Selina
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Andersson Michelle
    16
    Kaufmann Melanie
    17
    Ulrich Noée
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Heer Angela

    SG Stans-Engelberg

    24 Litschi 4 Odermatt 2 Barmettler (C) 16 Lenherr 15 Spieler 17 Kiner 11 Manser 6 Leder 12 Mathis 18 Baumann 9 Fedier
     
    24
    Litschi Leandra
    Torhüter
    4
    Odermatt Anja
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Barmettler Daniela(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Lenherr Lea
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Spieler Eva
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Kiner Desiré
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Manser Lorena
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Leder Angelina
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    12
    Mathis Miriam
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    18
    Baumann Denise
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Fedier Corina
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Furrer Hanna
    14
    Amstad Manuela
    13
    Mathis Katrin
    5
    Käslin Janine
    8
    Niederberger Gina
    3
    Dahinden Anna
    Trainer
     
    Businger Philipp
     
    Lenherr Stefan
    Abwesend
    Lisibach Supatra (-)