Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Frauen 2. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 25.10.2020 14:00
Team Uri Frauen I
63' Geisser Miriam
71' Eller Tamara
2:0
(0:0)
SC Nebikon
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Eller Tamara
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Geisser Miriam (Penalty)

    Team Uri Frauen I

    1 Novacic 7 Eller 10 Stutz 8 Baumann (C) 2 Christen 14 Zurfluh 13 Furger 18 Migliucci 3 Marty 5 Geisser 20 Arnold
     
    1
    Novacic Julia
    Torhüter
    7
    Eller Tamara
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    10
    Stutz Salomé
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Baumann Silvana(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Christen Leonie
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Zurfluh Corinne
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Furger Eliane
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Migliucci Leila
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Marty Alina
    Linker Aussenläufer
    5
    Geisser Miriam
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    20
    Arnold Chiara
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Van der Ven May
    21
    Müller Vanessa
    19
    Bissig Lea
    Trainer
     
    Kempf Silvan
     
    Fedier René
     
    Megert Tim
    Abwesend
    Mulle Monika (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Fedier Géraldine (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Häfliger Noreen (Verletzt)
    Perren Alisha (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Schuler Dominique (Rekonvaleszent)
    Scheiber Nadine (Rekonvaleszent)
    Müller Jasmin (Privat)

    SC Nebikon

    1 Graber 18 Burri 12 Müller 6 Bosoppi (C) 9 Steiger 5 Bucher 17 Salamin 2 Hodel 16 Tschopp 14 Salamin 10 Mitrovic
     
    1
    Graber Eliane
    Torhüter
    18
    Burri Melanie
    Rechter Verteidiger
    12
    Müller Jelena
    Linker Verteidiger
    6
    Bosoppi Ilona(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    9
    Steiger Olivia
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Bucher Sonja
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Salamin Marie Eve
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Hodel Chantal
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Tschopp Angela
    Hängende Spitze
    14
    Salamin Francine
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Mitrovic Andjela
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Bucher Pia
    3
    Glanzmann Lia
    13
    Gramatikova Sara
    7
    Krasniqi Ariana
    8
    Imboden Sarah
    11
    Häller Jasmin
    15
    Zurfluh Janine
    Trainer
     
    Bachmann Dunja