Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junior League A / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 25.10.2020 13:00
FC Schattdorf
6' Özyürek Berke
14' Özyürek Berke
31' Özyürek Berke
34' Özyürek Berke
71' Gisler Livio
77' Baumann Andri
6:2
(4:0)
Team Obwalden
57' Ruckli Dario
74' Windlin Timo
    • Verwarnung Gisler Mario (Schattdorf)
      Verwarnung Gisler Mario (Schattdorf)
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Schattdorf
      Torschütze Baumann Andri
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Sarnen
      Torschütze Windlin Timo
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Schattdorf
      Torschütze Gisler Livio
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Sarnen
      Torschütze Ruckli Dario
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Schattdorf
      Torschütze Özyürek Berke
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Schattdorf
      Torschütze Özyürek Berke
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Schattdorf
      Torschütze Özyürek Berke
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Schattdorf
      Torschütze Özyürek Berke

    FC Schattdorf

    1 Moser 3 Imbach 16 Muoser 4 Baumann 14 Muoser 12 Gisler 11 Wipfli 6 Aschwanden (C) 10 Özyürek 7 Baumann 9 Gisler
     
    1
    Moser Fabio
    Torhüter
    3
    Imbach Sandro
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Muoser Elias
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Baumann Joel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Muoser Simon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Gisler Mario
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Wipfli Simon
    MF-Spieler
    6
    Aschwanden Cedric(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler
    10
    Özyürek Berke
    Hängende Spitze
        
    7
    Baumann Andri
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Gisler Livio
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Imholz Julian
     
    17
    Barbaro Davide
    18
    Camenisch Aurin
    2
    Arnold Janis
    5
    Barbaro Antony
    15
    Zurfluh Simon
    13
    Megnet Luca
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Infanger Reto
     
    Barbaro Augusto
    Abwesend
    Zberg Matteo (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Gisler Tim (Verletzt)
    Pereira Ricardo Jorge (Verletzt)
    Furrer Sascha (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Frangu Shukri (Gesperrt)
    Krasniqi Endrit (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Müller Josua (Militär)
    Gnos Manuel (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Arnold Silas (Militär)

    Team Obwalden

    1 Küchler 4 Kneidl 6 Dillier 5 Ochsenbein (C) 14 Burch 12 Eberhardt 16 von Ah 13 Ruckli 17 Stifani 11 Gasser 18 Khalil
     
    1
    Küchler Andri
    Torhüter
    4
    Kneidl Elias
    Libero
    6
    Dillier Daniel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Ochsenbein Nathan(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Burch David
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Eberhardt Henrik
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    16
    von Ah Mauriz
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Ruckli Dario
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Stifani Davide
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    11
    Gasser Cyril
    Rechter Flügel
    18
    Khalil Youssef
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Küchler Fabio
    3
    Zumstein Leo
    8
    Zumstein Luciano
    10
    Windlin Timo
     
    7
    Reis Barros Luca
    15
    Wirz Marius
    Trainer
     
    Waibel Vito
     
    Mammarella Michel
    Abwesend
    Hailab Hermon (Krank)
    Yesilova Cenk (Verletzt)
    Fernandes-Marques Patrick (Familie)
    Jasarevic Denis (Militär)
    Selmani Blerand (Verletzt)
    Bode Aurel (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Imfeld André (Verletzt)
    Della Torre Amelio (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Fanger Livio (Schule/Ausbildung)