Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Abstiegsrunde / Gruppe 5 - 05.06.2016 14:00
Olympique Lucerne
10' Murseli Valdrin
75' Arifaj Hazir
2:4
(1:1)
FC Buttisholz
25' Lander Philipp
61' Wicki Andreas
73' Meier Sascha
80' Lander Philipp
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Buttisholz
      Torschütze Lander Philipp
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Olympique Lucerne
      Torschütze Arifaj Hazir
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Buttisholz
      Torschütze Meier Sascha
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Buttisholz
      Torschütze Wicki Andreas
    • Verwarnung Mirakaj Kreshnik (Buttisholz)
      Verwarnung Mirakaj Kreshnik (Buttisholz)
    • Verwarnung Kurth Nico (Olympique Lucerne)
      Verwarnung Kurth Nico (Olympique Lucerne)
    • Verwarnung Fuchs Ivo (Olympique Lucerne)
      Verwarnung Fuchs Ivo (Olympique Lucerne)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Buttisholz
      Torschütze Lander Philipp
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Olympique Lucerne
      Torschütze Murseli Valdrin

    Olympique Lucerne

    18 Hunkeler 3 Fuchs (C) 28 Cook 4 Kurth 8 Arifaj 7 Guida 21 Poqinka 9 Essakhi 20 Lleshi 23 Hajdari 19 Murseli
     
    18
    Hunkeler Martin
    Torhüter
    3
    Fuchs Ivo(C)
    Rechter Verteidiger
     
    28
    Cook Simon
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Kurth Nico
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    8
    Arifaj Hazir
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    7
    Guida Alessandro
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    21
    Poqinka Deniz
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    9
    Essakhi Omar
    Linker MF-Spieler
    20
    Lleshi Samson
    Hängende Spitze
    23
    Hajdari Veton
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    19
    Murseli Valdrin
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Trainer
     
    Saliu Demerali
     
    Kljajic Sanel

    FC Buttisholz

    18 Troxler 3 Lander 17 Räber 11 Baftija 7 Iten 4 Huber 9 Mirakaj 14 Matter 10 Dörig 8 Rölli 5 Fischer (C)
     
    18
    Troxler Adrian
    Torhüter
    3
    Lander Philipp
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
      
    17
    Räber Florian
    Mittelverteidiger
    11
    Baftija Feniks
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Iten Ralf
    MF-Spieler
    4
    Huber Raphael
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Mirakaj Kreshnik
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    14
    Matter Andreas
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Dörig Dario
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Rölli Philipp
    Sturmspitze
    5
    Fischer Fabian(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Zemp Pascal
     
    2
    Müller Jonas
    6
    Wicki Andreas
     
    15
    Kastrati Mentor
    16
    Bucheli Joseph
    19
    Meier Sascha
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Roth Beat