Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Qualifikationsrunde / Gruppe 6 - 25.10.2020 14:00
FC Luzern
10' Caccamo Umberto
1:3
(1:2)
FC Hochdorf a
5' Haldi Cyril
20' Haldi Cyril
72' Arnold Pascal
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Hochdorf
      Torschütze Arnold Pascal
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Hochdorf
      Torschütze Haldi Cyril
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Luzern
      Torschütze Caccamo Umberto
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Hochdorf
      Torschütze Haldi Cyril

    FC Luzern

    93 Gramigna 13 Rodriguez (C) 3 Mancarella 5 Krhut 6 Caccamo 22 Catalano 10 Antonucci 19 Berisha 98 La Bella 11 Delle Castelle 9 Volpe
     
    93
    Gramigna Daniele
    Torhüter
    13
    Rodriguez Lago Marcos(C)
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    3
    Mancarella Marco
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Krhut Tomas
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Caccamo Umberto
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    22
    Catalano Salvatore
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Antonucci Simone
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    19
    Berisha Ardit
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    98
    La Bella Gino
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Delle Castelle Salvatore
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Volpe Federico
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    90
    Milakovic Danijel
    69
    Mancarella Fabrizio
    23
    Izzo Stefano
    4
    Cogode Lucio
    16
    Coppotelli Matteo
    24
    Sorrentino Mattia
    20
    Ujka Emiliano
    Trainer
     
    Coppotelli Matteo
     
    Mancarella Salvatore
    Abwesend
    Vukajlovic Aleksandar (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    De Raffele Mario Raffaele (Verletzt)
    Sowula Szymon Jakub (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Piersanti Joel (Verletzt)
    Pepe Manuel (Verletzt)
    Krieger Fabio (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Gnos Timon (Privat)
    Battaglia Gabriele (Verletzt)

    FC Hochdorf a

    1 Müller 9 Stutz 10 Zehnder (C) 5 Arnold 11 Wigger 8 Trottmann 19 Koch 13 D'Alessandro 20 Anderhub 15 Haldi 17 Reboredo
     
    1
    Müller Jan
    Torhüter
    9
    Stutz Patrick
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Zehnder Raphael(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Arnold Pascal
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    11
    Wigger Janic
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Trottmann Fabian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Koch Daniel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    D'Alessandro Danilo
    Hängende Spitze
    20
    Anderhub Martin
    Rechter Flügel
    15
    Haldi Cyril
    Linker Flügel
      
    17
    Reboredo Alves Claudio
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Altherr Peppino
    14
    Gasser Fabian
    22
    Kurti Luca
    4
    Vollenweider Yannick
    16
    Roos Sven
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Demaj Besfort
     
    Stadler Raphael
    Abwesend
    Steiner Sascha (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Baggenstos Alain (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Bissig Nico (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Lipp Simon (Privat)