Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Qualifikationsrunde / Gruppe 6 - 23.10.2021 18:00
FC Triengen 1
6' Michael Schwarzentruber
49' Dario Riesen
*:*
FC Eschenbach II
54' Pascal Rast

    FC Triengen 1

    1 Wyss 14 Clemente 2 Bucher 3 Arnold 21 Häfliger 5 Roos (C) 22 Illi 12 Schwarzentruber 8 Jurt 17 Riesen 18 Balaj
     
    1
    Lukas Wyss
    Torhüter
    14
    Marco Clemente
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Michael Bucher
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Lukas Arnold
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    21
    Nicola Häfliger
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Joel Roos(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    22
    Christoph Illi
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    12
    Michael Schwarzentruber
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Robin Jurt
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Dario Riesen
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    18
    Leonard Balaj
    Mittelstürmer
     
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Andre Memaj
     
    23
    Reto Baumann
     
    10
    Gjevdet Rudaj
     
    Trainer
     
    Armend Nrejaj

    FC Eschenbach II

    94 Isler 8 Marti 24 Zemp 6 Müller 11 Nosetti 25 Hofmann 22 Häller 7 Honauer 10 Honauer 4 Rodrigues 12 Rast (C)
     
    94
    Joel Isler
    Torhüter
    8
    Kai Marti
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    24
    Joel Zemp
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Fridolin Müller
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Luca Nosetti
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    25
    Christian Hofmann
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    22
    Marc Häller
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    7
    Dominik Honauer
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    10
    Dario Honauer
    Hängende Spitze
    4
    Joao Pedro Rodrigues Almeida
    Linke hängende Spitze
     
    12
    Pascal Rast(C)
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Yannik Stirnimann
     
    18
    Manuel Ehrler
     
    5
    Andi Shala
     
    14
    Diellor Ramadani
     
    20
    Riccardo Italiano
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Ivan Eric
    Abwesend
    Silvan Honauer
    Myles Stettler
    Fabio Krieger
    Kreshnik Ganijaj
    Cédric Jenni
    Reto Heinzer
    Fabrizio Geri
    Drilon Nuza
    Robin Zimmermann
    Manuel Willi