Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Frauen 2. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 24.10.2021 14:00
Team Uri Frauen I
37' Tamara Eller
68' Eigentor
71' Tamara Eller
3:0
(1:0)
SG Stans-Engelberg
    • Verwarnung Miriam Geisser (Altdorf)
      Verwarnung Miriam Geisser (Altdorf)
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Tamara Eller
    • Tor 2:0
      Eigentor   Stans
      Eigentor Supatra Lisibach
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Tamara Eller

    Team Uri Frauen I

    1 Novacic 15 Müller 2 Christen 6 Jaun 10 Arnold 8 Baumann (C) 17 Scheiber 5 Geisser 7 Eller 13 Bissig 9 Häfliger
     
    1
    Julia Novacic
    Torhüter
    15
    Jasmin Müller
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Leonie Christen
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Jasmin Jaun
    Mittelverteidiger
    10
    Chiara Arnold
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Silvana Baumann(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Nadine Scheiber
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Miriam Geisser
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Tamara Eller
    Rechter Aussenläufer
      
    13
    Lea Bissig
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Noreen Häfliger
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Vanessa Müller
    3
    Alina Marty
    18
    Flavia Vanoli
    19
    Julia Jauch
    11
    Rachel Arnold
    Trainer
     
    Silvan Kempf
     
    Tim Megert
    Abwesend
    Monika Mulle
    Linda Baumann
    Eliane Furger
    May Van der Ven

    SG Stans-Engelberg

    1 Litschi 9 Fedier 2 Barmettler (C) 5 Käslin 15 Spieler 12 Mathis 16 Lenherr 4 Odermatt 14 Amstad 13 Mathis 6 Marzohl
     
    1
    Leandra Litschi
    Torhüter
    9
    Corina Fedier
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Daniela Barmettler(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Janine Käslin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Eva Spieler
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Miriam Mathis
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Lea Lenherr
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Anja Odermatt
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Manuela Amstad
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Katrin Mathis
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    6
    Lena Marzohl
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Noemi Kress
    3
    Supatra Lisibach
     
    7
    Angelina Leder
    8
    Gina Niederberger
    11
    Michelle Gmünder
    17
    Anna Dahinden
    Trainer
     
    Philipp Businger
     
    Stefan Lenherr
     
    Denise Baumann