Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Junioren E - Cup

Mi 01.09.2010
FC Meggen a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Hünenberg a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
3
FC Zell a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Triengen a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
4
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Entlebuch a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
14
FC Brunnen a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Altdorf a (Jun.E 3/3)
9
1
FC Baar b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Sins a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
3
SC Obergeissenstein a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Eich a (Jun.E 3/3)
4
2
FC Kerns a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Wolhusen a (Jun.E 3/3)
0
7
Hildisrieder SV a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Ebikon a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
18
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil D7 (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ruswil a (Jun.E 3/3)
0
21
FC Gunzwil a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Littau Juniors I (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
Engelberger SC (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Sempach a (Jun.E 3/3)
0
12
FC Walchwil a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Ibach a (Jun.E 3/3)
4
5
FC Stans a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Hergiswil a (Jun.E 3/3)
5
4
SC Nebikon b (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Hochdorf a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
7
FC Sursee a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Goldau a (Jun.E 3/3)
5
6
FC Küssnacht a/R a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Kriens a - UN11 (Jun.E 3/3)
1
3
FC Dagmersellen a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Emmen e (Jun.D/9)
0
14
SC Schwyz a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Steinhausen a (Jun.E 3/3)
4
6
FC Eschenbach a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Kickers Luzern a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
6
SC Reiden a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Adligenswil a (Jun.E 3/3)
3
1
FC Giswil/Lungern (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Perlen-Buchrain a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
7
FC Malters a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Schötz a (Jun.E 3/3)
5
4
FC Knutwil a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Nottwil c (Jun.E 3/3)
7
3
FC Sachseln a (Jun.E)
FC Horw a (Jun.E 3/3)
3
2
FC Lungern (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Alpnach a (Jun.E 3/3)
0
21
ESC Erstfeld a (Jun.E 3/3)
Team Obwalden (Jun.E)
9
6
Weggiser SC a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Menzingen b (Jun.E 3/3)
5
4
SC Buochs d (Jun.D/9)
SC Cham a (Jun.E 3/3)
3
4
FC Buttisholz b (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Emmenbrücke a (Jun.E 3/3)
5
8
FC Dietwil b (Jun.E 3/3)
SK Root b (Jun.E 3/3)
0
13
FC Muotathal (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Schattdorf a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
10
FC Rothenburg d (J D/9 3/3)
FC Willisau a (Jun.E 3/3)
14
2
FC Schüpfheim a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil a (Jun.E 3/3)
4
3
FC Rotkreuz a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Luzern b (FCL-11) (Jun.D/9)
0
8
FC Südstern a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Sarnen a (Jun.E 3/3)
5
3
FC Hitzkirch a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Aegeri d (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
FC Flüelen (Jun.E 3/3)
Zug 94 d (J D/9 3/3)
2
15
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (Jun.E 3/3)
Luzerner SC c (Jun.D/9)
4
5