Meisterschaft / Cup

1/2 - Final - Junioren B - Cup

Mi 15.05.2013
Team Sempachersee (YL B)
Team Seetal (Jun.B 1/S)
1
0
SG Buochs-Stans (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Kriens b (Jun.A 2/S)
0
3
F

Zwischenrunde 1 - Junioren B - Cup

Runde 1 - Junioren B - Cup

Mi 05.09.2012
Team Surental b (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Emmenbrücke  (Jun.B 3/S)
0
3
F
FC Baar a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Seetal (Jun.B 1/S)
3
7
FC Hergiswil (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schattdorf  (Jun.B 2/S)
5
7
Eich/Hildisrieden (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Wiggertal (Jun.B 2/S)
4
3
SC Eich  (Jun.B 3/S)
SG Knutwil/Triengen a (Jun.B 2/S)
5
1
FC Rotkreuz (Jun.B 2/S)
Team OG Kickers a (YL B)
2
4
FC Nottwil (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Hitzkirch (Jun.B 3/S)
2
1
FC Sursee b (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Muotathal (Jun.B 3/S)
3
2
SC Steinhausen (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Brunnen (Jun.B 3/S)
0
2
SG Küssnacht Weggis I (YL B)
FC Eschenbach (Jun.B 3/S)
2
0
SC Emmen (Jun.B 3/S)
SV Adligenswil/Meggen b (Jun.B 3/S)
2
6
Team Aegeri/Menzingen a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Rontal (YL B)
2
4
SC Cham a (YL B)
SC Kriens b (Jun.A 2/S)
3
6
Zug 94 a (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Goldau (Jun.B 2/S)
1
3
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil (Jun.B 3/S)
Team Region Entlebuch I (Jun.B 1/S)
2
8
FC Hünenberg a (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil (Jun.B 1/S)
1
9
Rottal Selection (YL B)
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1 (Jun.B 1/S)
6
2
FC Willisau  (Jun.B 2/S)
Luzerner SC  (Jun.B 3/S)
2
5
FC Sempach (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Gunzwil (Jun.B 1/S)
4
7
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Obwalden (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
SG Malters/Wolhusen b (Jun.B 3/S)
SC Buochs a (Jun.B 3/S)
1
3
SG Hochdorf/Hitzkirch (Jun.B 2/S)
SG Malters/Wolhusen a (Jun.B 2/S)
2
6
FC Ibach (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Littau  (Jun.B 3/S)
1
4
SG Schwyz/Ibach (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Sempachersee (YL B)
1
6
SG Buochs-Stans (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Horw (Jun.B 3/S)
7
0
SV Meggen/Adligenswil a (YL B)
FC Rothenburg a (YL B)
3
0
FC Perlen-Buchrain (Jun.B 2/S)
TEAM Aegeri/Menzingen (Jun.B 3/S)
2
5
SK Root  (Jun.B 3/S)
JF Sarneraatal (Jun.B 3/S)
2
5
SG Küssnacht Weggis II (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Sins/Dietwil a (Jun.B 2/S)
0
5
FC Ruswil  (Jun.B 2/S)
ESC Erstfeld (Jun.B 2/S)
5
4
FC Stans (Jun.B 3/S)
FC Altdorf  (Jun.B 2/S)
6
4
FC Wolhusen  (Jun.B 3/S)
SG Algro / Zell (Jun.B 1/S)
1
0
FC Alpnach (Jun.B 3/S)
SC Reiden (Jun.B 3/S)
3
0
F