Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Qualifikationsrunde - Gruppe 5

Sa 29.08.2015
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Rothenburg
2
2
Spielnummer 191029
FC Zell
FC Entlebuch
4
3
Spielnummer 191030
FC Willisau
SC Reiden
1
2
Spielnummer 191027
So 30.08.2015
Olympique Lucerne
FC Buttisholz
1
2
Spielnummer 191031
Mi 02.09.2015
FC Sempach
FC Eschenbach II
0
3
Spielnummer 191028
Do 03.09.2015
FC Entlebuch
Olympique Lucerne
2
0
Spielnummer 191033
Sa 05.09.2015
FC Rothenburg
FC Zell
1
1
Spielnummer 191034
FC Eschenbach II
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
0
2
Spielnummer 191035
FC Willisau
FC Sempach
1
3
Spielnummer 191036
SC Reiden
FC Buttisholz
0
0
Spielnummer 191032
Sa 12.09.2015
FC Buttisholz
FC Entlebuch
3
3
Spielnummer 191041
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Willisau
7
2
Spielnummer 191038
FC Zell
FC Eschenbach II
2
1
Spielnummer 191039
FC Sempach
SC Reiden
1
1
Spielnummer 191037
So 13.09.2015
Olympique Lucerne
FC Rothenburg
0
2
Spielnummer 191040
Mi 23.09.2015
FC Sempach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
2
2
Spielnummer 191046
Do 24.09.2015
FC Eschenbach II
Olympique Lucerne
4
0
Spielnummer 191044
So 27.09.2015
FC Rothenburg
FC Buttisholz
0
0
Spielnummer 191043
FC Willisau
FC Zell
1
2
Spielnummer 191045
SC Reiden
FC Entlebuch
4
1
Spielnummer 191042
Sa 03.10.2015
FC Buttisholz
FC Eschenbach II
0
1
Spielnummer 191050
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
SC Reiden
1
4
Spielnummer 191047
FC Zell
FC Sempach
3
1
Spielnummer 191048
Olympique Lucerne
FC Willisau
3
2
Spielnummer 191049
Mo 05.10.2015
FC Entlebuch
FC Rothenburg
0
2
Spielnummer 191051
Do 08.10.2015
FC Willisau
FC Buttisholz
3
2
Spielnummer 191054
Sa 10.10.2015
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Zell
2
2
Spielnummer 191056
FC Eschenbach II
FC Entlebuch
0
0
Spielnummer 191053
FC Sempach
Olympique Lucerne
10
2
Spielnummer 191055
So 11.10.2015
SC Reiden
FC Rothenburg
2
2
Spielnummer 191052
Mi 14.10.2015
FC Buttisholz
FC Sempach
1
1
Spielnummer 191059
Do 15.10.2015
FC Rothenburg
FC Eschenbach II
1
1
Spielnummer 191061
Sa 17.10.2015
FC Entlebuch
FC Willisau
1
1
Spielnummer 191060
So 18.10.2015
Olympique Lucerne
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
1
2
Spielnummer 191058
Sa 24.10.2015
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Buttisholz
2
2
Spielnummer 191065
FC Zell
Olympique Lucerne
3
3
Spielnummer 191066
SC Reiden
FC Eschenbach II
2
1
Spielnummer 191062
FC Willisau
FC Rothenburg
2
3
Spielnummer 191063
So 25.10.2015
FC Sempach
FC Entlebuch
4
0
Spielnummer 191064
Do 29.10.2015
FC Zell
SC Reiden
1
1
Spielnummer 191057
So 01.11.2015
Olympique Lucerne
SC Reiden
0
5
Spielnummer 191067
FC Buttisholz
FC Zell
3
2
Spielnummer 191068
FC Entlebuch
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
1
0
Spielnummer 191069
FC Rothenburg
FC Sempach
2
4
Spielnummer 191070
FC Eschenbach II
FC Willisau
0
1
Spielnummer 191071