Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.Blau Weiss Zug171142(23)54:18+3636 
2.SC Steinhausen171052(19)44:21+2334 
3.FC Kickers Luzern17953(30)36:21+1531 
4.FC Emmenbrücke II171025(35)65:45+2031 
5.SC Cham III17944(10)54:32+2230 
6.Luzerner SC b175210(28)33:48-1516 
7.FC Ibach IV173410(26)29:47-1812 
8.SK Root 173311(24)21:48-2711 
9.FC Dietwil II171214(32)20:76-564 
10.FC Rotkreuz IIIR 9090(26)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schötz171322(21)50:17+3340 
2.SC Eich 17935(8)30:26+429 
3.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil17827(29)36:34+225 
4.FC Willisau 17827(62)35:38-325 
5.FC Zell 17674(18)39:27+1224 
6.FC Littau III17737(28)45:36+923 
7.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil b17476(19)28:30-218 
8.FC Dagmersellen 174211(14)20:44-2413 
9.SC Nebikon 172312(10)20:51-318 
10.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil R 9090(15)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Altdorf IV161132(57)37:17+2036 
2.SC Goldau III161033(16)39:17+2233 
3.FC Ibach III16943(12)39:15+2431 
4.SC Schwyz16844(4)39:22+1728 
5.FC Adligenswil a16619(11)27:25+219 
6.SC Menzingen16529(7)21:43-2217 
7.FC Alpnach b164210(22)24:33-914 
8.FC Hünenberg II164210(30)22:50-2814 
9.FC Perlen-Buchrain164111(7)18:44-2613 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Stans161411(8)66:12+5443 
2.FC Altdorf II16952(13)41:25+1632 
3.FC Flüelen 16826(25)45:40+526 
4.Weggiser SC16817(7)48:49-125 
5.FC Küssnacht a/R16646(11)36:46-1022 
6.FC Walchwil16475(11)36:35+119 
7.FC Brunnen a16376(33)32:48-1616 
8.ESC Erstfeld162311(10)18:42-249 
9.FC Schattdorf 161411(4)27:52-257 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

Do 21.06.2018
FC Malters
Luzerner SC c
0
0
N

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Eschenbach III161510(19)65:17+4846 
2.FC Inter Altstadt Selection161114(15)47:25+2234 
3.FC Entlebuch161033(15)41:17+2433 
4.FC Hochdorf b16835(24)39:34+527 
5.FC Kickers Luzern b16727(21)32:29+323 
6.Luzerner SC c16637(54)35:36-120 
7.FC Malters163310(19)19:43-2411 
8.FC Ebikon III162113(30)25:67-427 
9.SC Buochs a161114(21)12:47-354 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Hochdorf161321(10)57:14+4341 
2.FC Sachseln161204(12)56:27+2936 
3.SC Buochs b16826(18)44:17+2726 
4.FC Lungern16745(13)41:36+525 
5.FC Inter Africa16817(38)48:43+525 
6.Luzerner SC16646(22)33:36-322 
7.FC Alpnach a16448(17)32:56-2416 
8.FC Stans163112(16)19:51-3210 
9.FC Giswil161213(21)19:69-505 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Hitzkirch 2161042(16)43:19+2434 
2.FC Nottwil 161015(21)40:27+1331 
3.FC Knutwil 16826(10)34:26+826 
4.FC Ruswil16754(15)33:30+326 
5.FC Gunzwil 16718(21)24:30-622 
6.Hildisrieder SV a16538(27)28:32-418 
7.FC Adligenswil b16529(9)38:36+217 
8.FC Sursee16529(47)31:48-1717 
9.FC Triengen 316349(16)14:37-2313 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b151050(36)49:18+3134 
2.FC Wolhusen151041(19)52:27+2533 
3.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil a15924(17)46:23+2328 
4.Hildisrieder SV b15744(14)35:30+524 
5.FC Ruswil15267(22)22:45-2311 
6.FC Entlebuch15249(14)25:41-169 
7.FC Schüpfheim 15177(21)17:29-129 
8.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 151410(21)20:53-336 
9.FC Littau Team DeltaR 8080(4)0:000