Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SC Emmen b161510(16)80:22+5846 
2.FC Emmenbrücke II161312(19)51:20+3140 
3.FC Adligenswil a161006(9)32:30+230 
4.FC Rotkreuz III16745(20)39:29+1025 
5.FC Meggen16637(27)45:39+621 
6.FC Ebikon III16358(23)30:50-2014 
7.FC Luzern a163211(41)23:53-3011 
8.SK Root 163112(26)33:54-2110 
9.FC Dietwil II162311(24)22:58-369 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Malters161510(17)61:15+4646 
2.FC Entlebuch161321(8)50:8+4241 
3.FC Zell 16907(17)35:30+527 
4.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil16826(11)40:29+1126 
5.SC Nebikon 16628(12)35:31+420 
6.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil b16529(15)23:34-1117 
7.FC Dagmersellen 16448(17)33:40-716 
8.FC Willisau 162311(24)17:53-369 
9.SC Eich 161213(14)7:61-545 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SC Cham III161213(11)74:23+5137 
2.FC Schattdorf161123(10)51:15+3635 
3.FC Dietwil III161024(38)49:25+2432 
4.FC Alpnach b161015(31)39:22+1731 
5.FC Ibach III16835(15)32:23+927 
6.SC Schwyz16619(9)33:54-2119 
7.FC Perlen-Buchrain163211(4)24:68-4411 
8.SC Menzingen162212(14)22:54-328 
9.FC Hünenberg II162212(19)24:64-408 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Walchwil161312(12)52:30+2240 
2.FC Flüelen 16835(12)47:34+1327 
3.ESC Erstfeld16826(8)38:28+1026 
4.FC Brunnen a16655(17)26:27-123 
5.FC Schattdorf 16637(10)31:32-121 
6.FC Muotathal 16556(10)40:41-120 
7.FC Küssnacht a/R16538(8)24:36-1218 
8.Weggiser SC16367(9)30:39-915 
9.FC Ibach IV163211(15)24:45-2111 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Hochdorf b161321(20)58:20+3841 
2.SC Buochs a161033(12)41:27+1433 
3.Luzern United FC 16727(29)29:38-923 
4.FC Kickers Luzern16637(25)39:45-621 
5.FC Littau III16628(21)43:38+520 
6.Olympique Lucerne16556(24)31:26+520 
7.Luzerner SC b16547(23)38:50-1219 
8.FC Luzern16529(10)38:47-917 
9.FC Malters162311(26)23:49-269 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

Sa 01.06.2019
FC Lungern
Engelberger SC
4
0
So 02.06.2019
SC Buochs b
Luzerner SC
1
1
FC Inter Africa
FC Giswil
G

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Lungern161321(11)76:21+5541 
2.FC Alpnach a161123(29)54:25+2935 
3.FC Inter Africa15924(16)44:26+1829 
4.Luzerner SC16835(17)50:37+1327 
5.FC Kerns16835(18)38:34+427 
6.FC Giswil154011(22)24:57-3312 
7.FC Stans163310(16)22:40-1812 
8.SC Buochs b163211(17)18:46-2811 
9.Engelberger SC163112(10)26:66-4010 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Sempach161411(7)57:18+3943 
2.FC Knutwil 161114(5)38:23+1534 
3.FC Adligenswil b16844(5)50:29+2128 
4.FC Sursee15627(20)27:32-520 
5.FC Nottwil 16628(10)28:31-320 
6.FC Ruswil16556(18)32:32020 
7.FC Triengen 316529(12)13:35-2217 
8.FC Gunzwil 16529(14)31:35-417 
9.SC Reiden A Plus151113(22)8:49-414 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil a161321(10)62:13+4941 
2.FC Schüpfheim 161303(5)43:10+3339 
3.FC Hitzkirch 316934(45)44:38+630 
4.FC Triengen 216853(14)41:25+1629 
5.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 16628(3)28:34-620 
6.FC Ruswil16529(16)38:42-417 
7.FC Hochdorf165011(53)34:53-1915 
8.Hildisrieder SV b163211(19)25:53-2811 
9.FC Entlebuch162014(12)10:57-476