Meisterschaft / Cup

1/4 - Final - Cup Senioren 30+

Mi 29.04.2020
FC Schattdorf  (Sen.30+/M)
Team Aegeri/Menzingen (Sen.30+/M)
AS
SC Kriens  (Sen.30+/M)
SC Buochs (Sen.30+/M)
AS
FC Littau (Sen.30+/R)
FC Hochdorf (Sen.30+/P)
AS
FC Stans (Sen.30+/P)
FC Entlebuch  (Sen.30+/M)
AS

Runde 1 - Cup Senioren 30+

Fr 23.08.2019
Luzern United FC  (Sen.30+/R)
SC Goldau  (Sen.30+/P)
2
7
Mo 26.08.2019
FC Inter Altstadt  (Sen.30+/R)
SK Root  (Sen.30+/M)
0
2
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg (Sen.30+/P)
FC Rothenburg  (Sen.30+/P)
4
6
nE
FC Südstern b (Sen.30+/R)
SC Buochs (Sen.30+/M)
1
5
FC Adligenswil (Sen.30+/R)
FC Entlebuch  (Sen.30+/M)
1
3
FC Littau (Sen.30+/R)
FC Nottwil (Sen.30+/R)
5
1
TEAM Kerns/Sachseln (Sen.30+/P)
SG Emmen/Emmenbrücke (Sen.30+/P)
6
5
nE
FC Sins/Dietwil (Sen.30+/P)
FC Buttisholz  (Sen.30+/P)
0
3
SC Nebikon  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Stans (Sen.30+/P)
1
2
Hildisrieder SV  (Sen.30+/R)
FC Muotathal  (Sen.30+/P)
3
5
FC Hitzkirch  (Sen.30+/R)
Team Eich/Gunzwil (Sen.30+/M)
0
8
FC Sempach  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schattdorf  (Sen.30+/M)
1
3
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil  (Sen.30+/R)
SG Hergiswil/Stans (Sen.30+/R)
8
7
nE
FC Ebikon  (Sen.30+/P)
SC Kriens  (Sen.30+/M)
4
6
nE
FC Luzern a (Sen.30+/R)
SC Schwyz  (Sen.30+/R)
1
0
FC Küssnacht a/R (Sen.30+/R)
FC Perlen-Buchrain (Sen.30+/P)
3
2
Team Aegeri/Menzingen (Sen.30+/M)
Team OG Kickers a (Sen.30+/M)
4
1
FC Sarnen  (Sen.30+/P)
Zug 94  (Sen.30+/R)
11
10
nE
FC Alpnach  (Sen.30+/R)
SG Zell/Willisau (Sen.30+/P)
3
0
FC Altdorf Azzurri Senioren (Sen.30+/R)
Blau Weiss Zug  (Sen.30+/R)
2
1
FC Rotkreuz (Sen.30+/R)
FC Luzern b (Sen.30+/P)
2
3
Weggiser SC  (Sen.30+/R)
FC Meggen  (Sen.30+/R)
10
9
nE
FC Emmenbrücke a (Sen.30+/R)
FC Dagmersellen  (Sen.30+/P)
4
10
ESC Erstfeld (Sen.30+/R)
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil  (Sen.30+/P)
2
5
FC Horw  (Sen.30+/R)
FC Brunnen  (Sen.30+/R)
2
1
Di 27.08.2019
FC Emmenbrücke b (Sen.30+/R)
FC Hochdorf (Sen.30+/P)
0
7
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Ibach (Sen.30+/M)
8
7
nE
Mo 02.09.2019
FC Baar (Sen.30+/P)
SG Wolhusen-Malters (Sen.30+/M)
0
2
FC Südstern a (Sen.30+/R)
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach (Sen.30+/R)
1
0
SC Reiden  (Sen.30+/R)
FC Knutwil/Triengen (Sen.30+/R)
3
2