Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Toni's Zoo Rothenburg Cup Senioren 30+

Fr 21.08.2020
20:30
FC Emmenbrücke c (Sen.30+/R)
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil  (Sen.30+/P)
Mo 24.08.2020
Luzern United FC  (Sen.30+/R)
FC Rothenburg  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (Sen.30+/P)
SC Goldau  (Sen.30+/P)
19:30
FC Baar (Sen.30+/P)
Team Eich/Gunzwil (Sen.30+/M)
19:30
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil  (Sen.30+/R)
SG Zell/Willisau (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
Hildisrieder SV  (Sen.30+/R)
FC Dagmersellen  (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Hitzkirch  (Sen.30+/R)
FC Entlebuch  (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Südstern b (Sen.30+/R)
FC Sempach  (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Giswil (Sen.30+/R)
SG Steinhausen/Cham/Hünenberg (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Ebikon  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Ibach (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
TEAM Kerns/Sachseln (Sen.30+/P)
FC Muotathal  (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Buttisholz  (Sen.30+/P)
SK Root  (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Knutwil/Triengen (Sen.30+/R)
Weggiser SC  (Sen.30+/R)
20:00
FC Nottwil (Sen.30+/R)
FC Inter Altstadt  (Sen.30+/R)
20:00
FC Meggen  (Sen.30+/R)
FC Emmenbrücke a (Sen.30+/R)
20:00
Luzerner SC (Sen.30+/R)
FC Sins/Dietwil (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Adligenswil (Sen.30+/R)
FC Alpnach  (Sen.30+/R)
20:00
SC Nebikon  (Sen.30+/P)
SG Wolhusen-Malters (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
SG Hergiswil/Stans (Sen.30+/R)
FC Altdorf Azzurri Senioren (Sen.30+/R)
20:15
FC Rotkreuz (Sen.30+/R)
SC Kriens  (Sen.30+/M)
20:15
ESC Erstfeld (Sen.30+/R)
SC Buochs (Sen.30+/M)
20:15
FC Littau (Sen.30+/R)
SC Schwyz  (Sen.30+/R)
20:15
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach (Sen.30+/R)
Blau Weiss Zug  (Sen.30+/R)
20:15
Zug 94  (Sen.30+/R)
FC Hochdorf (Sen.30+/P)
20:30
FC Emmenbrücke b (Sen.30+/R)
FC Luzern b (Sen.30+/P)
20:30
SG Emmen/Emmenbrücke (Sen.30+/P)
FC Sarnen  (Sen.30+/P)
20:30
FC Luzern a (Sen.30+/R)
FC Schattdorf  (Sen.30+/M)
20:30
Team OG Kickers b (Sen.30+/R)
FC Brunnen  (Sen.30+/R)
Di 25.08.2020
20:15
FC Horw  (Sen.30+/R)
FC Perlen-Buchrain (Sen.30+/P)
Mi 26.08.2020
20:00
FC Südstern a (Sen.30+/R)
FC Küssnacht a/R (Sen.30+/R)
20:00
SC Reiden  (Sen.30+/R)
Team OG Kickers a (Sen.30+/M)

Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband