Meisterschaft / Cup

1/32 - Final - Toni's Zoo Rothenburg Junioren E - Cup

Di 22.09.2020
FC Giswil (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Littau a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
27
Mi 23.09.2020
FC Buttisholz a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Meggen a (Jun.E 3/3)
5
6
Do 24.09.2020
SC Nebikon a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Ebikon a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
16
FC Sachseln (Jun.E 3/3)
Engelberger SC (Jun.E 3/3)
9
3
Mi 30.09.2020
FC Dietwil a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Adligenswil a (Jun.E 3/3)
5
10
Weggiser SC a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Schötz a (Jun.E 3/3)
4
10
SC Steinhausen a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Schüpfheim a (Jun.E 3/3)
6
5
FC Gunzwil a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Menzingen a (Jun.E 3/3)
11
3
FC Alpnach a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Cham a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
21
nV
FC Malters a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Rothenburg a (Jun.E 3/3)
6
2
FC Walchwil (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Schwyz a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
13
FC Hergiswil a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Goldau a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
8
FC Muotathal (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Aegeri a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
20
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach (Jun.E 3/3)
Zug 94 a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
26
FC Hünenberg a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Emmenbrücke a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
13
SC Eich a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Kickers Luzern a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
9
SK Root a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Emmen a (Jun.E 3/3)
0
12
ESC Erstfeld a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Schattdorf a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
12
SC Buochs a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Kerns a (Jun.E 3/3)
3
5
FC Lungern (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Nottwil a (Jun.E 3/3)
0
12
FC Wolhusen a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Sursee a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
23
Mi 07.10.2020
Luzerner SC a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Altdorf a (Jun.E 3/3)
6
5
Mo 12.10.2020
FC Eschenbach a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Kriens a - UN11 (Jun.E 3/3)
1
15
Di 13.10.2020
FC Sarnen a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Sempach a (Jun.E 3/3)
5
14
nV
Mi 14.10.2020
FC Stans a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Ruswil a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
6
FC Perlen-Buchrain a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Hochdorf a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
17
FC Hitzkirch a (Jun.E 3/3)
SC Reiden a (Jun.E 3/3)
5
6
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Willisau a (Jun.E 3/3)
7
4
FC Flüelen (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Ibach a (Jun.E 3/3)
0
3
F
Do 15.10.2020
SC Obergeissenstein a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Sins a (Jun.E 3/3)
1
5
Hildisrieder SV a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Horw a (Jun.E 3/3)
3
4
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Knutwil a (Jun.E 3/3)
2
6