Meisterschaft / Cup

2. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 15.08.2020
FC Entlebuch
FC Altdorf
1
0
Spielnummer 128448
Luzerner SC
SC Emmen
4
0
Spielnummer 128449
FC Sursee
FC Stans
0
2
Spielnummer 128450
SC Cham II
FC Sempach
3
3
Spielnummer 128451
FC Schattdorf
SC Obergeissenstein
3
1
Spielnummer 128452
FC Gunzwil
FC Hochdorf
2
2
Spielnummer 128447
FC Littau
FC Eschenbach I
0
2
Spielnummer 128453
Fr 21.08.2020
FC Hochdorf
FC Eschenbach I
1
3
Spielnummer 128454
Sa 22.08.2020
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Littau
3
1
Spielnummer 128455
FC Stans
SC Cham II
4
0
Spielnummer 128457
SC Emmen
FC Sursee
4
0
Spielnummer 128458
FC Sempach
FC Schattdorf
2
0
Spielnummer 128456
FC Gunzwil
FC Entlebuch
1
3
Spielnummer 128460
So 23.08.2020
FC Altdorf
Luzerner SC
2
1
Spielnummer 128459
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Entlebuch
FC Hochdorf
1
3
Spielnummer 128461
Luzerner SC
FC Gunzwil
4
2
Spielnummer 128462
FC Schattdorf
FC Stans
3
3
Spielnummer 128465
FC Littau
FC Sempach
0
1
Spielnummer 128466
FC Eschenbach I
SC Obergeissenstein
4
0
Spielnummer 128467
FC Sursee
FC Altdorf
0
4
Spielnummer 128463
So 30.08.2020
SC Cham II
SC Emmen
0
2
Spielnummer 128464
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Hochdorf
SC Obergeissenstein
3
1
Spielnummer 128468
FC Entlebuch
Luzerner SC
0
2
Spielnummer 128474
SC Emmen
FC Schattdorf
1
3
Spielnummer 128471
FC Sempach
FC Eschenbach I
1
1
Spielnummer 128469
FC Gunzwil
FC Sursee
3
2
Spielnummer 128473
So 06.09.2020
FC Altdorf
SC Cham II
4
3
Spielnummer 128472
FC Stans
FC Littau
1
3
Spielnummer 128470
Sa 12.09.2020
Luzerner SC
FC Hochdorf
0
3
Spielnummer 128475
FC Schattdorf
FC Altdorf
1
0
Spielnummer 128478
FC Littau
SC Emmen
1
1
Spielnummer 128479
FC Eschenbach I
FC Stans
4
1
Spielnummer 128480
FC Sursee
FC Entlebuch
0
2
Spielnummer 128476
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Sempach
2
0
Spielnummer 128481
So 13.09.2020
SC Cham II
FC Gunzwil
2
2
Spielnummer 128477
Fr 18.09.2020
FC Hochdorf
FC Sempach
2
0
Spielnummer 128482
FC Gunzwil
FC Schattdorf
2
0
Spielnummer 128486
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Altdorf
FC Littau
1
3
Spielnummer 128485
FC Entlebuch
SC Cham II
1
6
Spielnummer 128487
FC Stans
SC Obergeissenstein
6
0
Spielnummer 128483
SC Emmen
FC Eschenbach I
3
2
Spielnummer 128484
Luzerner SC
FC Sursee
6
1
Spielnummer 128488
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Sursee
FC Hochdorf
1
5
Spielnummer 128489
FC Schattdorf
FC Entlebuch
2
0
Spielnummer 128491
FC Littau
FC Gunzwil
4
1
Spielnummer 128492
FC Eschenbach I
FC Altdorf
5
2
Spielnummer 128493
SC Obergeissenstein
SC Emmen
1
1
Spielnummer 128494
FC Sempach
FC Stans
2
0
Spielnummer 128495
So 27.09.2020
SC Cham II
Luzerner SC
4
0
Spielnummer 128490
Do 01.10.2020
FC Sursee
SC Cham II
0
2
Spielnummer 128502
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Entlebuch
FC Littau
1
2
Spielnummer 128500
FC Hochdorf
FC Stans
3
0
Spielnummer 128496
SC Emmen
FC Sempach
2
0
Spielnummer 128497
Luzerner SC
FC Schattdorf
1
3
Spielnummer 128501
So 04.10.2020
FC Altdorf
SC Obergeissenstein
0
0
Spielnummer 128498
Sa 10.10.2020
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Gunzwil
1
2
Spielnummer 128507
FC Sempach
FC Altdorf
4
0
Spielnummer 128508
FC Schattdorf
FC Sursee
2
0
Spielnummer 128504
FC Littau
Luzerner SC
2
0
Spielnummer 128505
So 11.10.2020
SC Cham II
FC Hochdorf
0
3
Spielnummer 128503
Di 13.10.2020
FC Gunzwil
FC Eschenbach I
3
4
Spielnummer 128499
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Hochdorf
SC Emmen
2
3
Spielnummer 128510
FC Entlebuch
SC Obergeissenstein
4
1
Spielnummer 128513
Luzerner SC
FC Eschenbach I
1
0
Spielnummer 128514
FC Gunzwil
FC Sempach
0
2
Spielnummer 128512
FC Sursee
FC Littau
0
3
Spielnummer 128515
So 18.10.2020
SC Cham II
FC Schattdorf
3
1
Spielnummer 128516
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Eschenbach I
FC Sursee
3
0
Spielnummer 128519
FC Stans
FC Gunzwil
3
1
Spielnummer 128522
SC Emmen
FC Altdorf
6
0
Spielnummer 128523
FC Schattdorf
FC Hochdorf
4
3
Spielnummer 128517
Di 27.10.2020
FC Stans
SC Emmen
1
2
Spielnummer 128509
FC Eschenbach I
FC Entlebuch
3
1
Spielnummer 128506
Sa 06.03.2021
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128524
17:00
FC Stans
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128526
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128530
18:00
FC Gunzwil
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128525
So 07.03.2021
Luzerner SC
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128527
FC Sursee
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128528
SC Cham II
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128529
Di 09.03.2021
SC Obergeissenstein
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128520
FC Sempach
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128521
FC Altdorf
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128511
FC Littau
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128518
Sa 13.03.2021
17:00
FC Stans
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128535
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128536
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128532
So 14.03.2021
SC Obergeissenstein
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128533
FC Sempach
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128534
FC Littau
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128531
FC Altdorf
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128537
Sa 20.03.2021
FC Sempach
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128542
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128538
17:00
FC Stans
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128541
18:00
SC Emmen
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128540
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128543
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128544
So 21.03.2021
FC Altdorf
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128539
Sa 27.03.2021
FC Sursee
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128549
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128551
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128550
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128545
18:00
FC Littau
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128546
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128547
So 28.03.2021
SC Cham II
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128548
Do 01.04.2021
20:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128552
Sa 03.04.2021
FC Altdorf
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128554
FC Sempach
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128557
17:00
FC Stans
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128556
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128558
18:00
SC Emmen
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128555
18:00
FC Gunzwil
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128553
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Sursee
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128564
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128565
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128559
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128560
18:00
FC Littau
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128561
18:00
FC Schattdorf
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128562
So 11.04.2021
SC Cham II
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128563
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Sempach
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128572
17:00
FC Stans
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128571
17:00
FC Hochdorf
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128566
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128567
18:00
FC Gunzwil
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128568
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128570
So 18.04.2021
FC Altdorf
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128569
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Sursee
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128579
FC Sempach
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128573
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128574
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128575
18:00
FC Littau
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128576
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128577
So 25.04.2021
SC Cham II
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128578
Sa 01.05.2021
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128580
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128582
17:00
FC Stans
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128586
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128583
18:00
SC Emmen
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128585
18:00
Luzerner SC
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128581
So 02.05.2021
FC Altdorf
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128584
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Sempach
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128588
17:00
FC Stans
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128587
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128589
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128590
18:00
FC Littau
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128591
18:00
FC Schattdorf
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128592
So 09.05.2021
SC Cham II
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128593
Mi 12.05.2021
20:00
FC Hochdorf
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128594
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Sursee
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128595
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128597
18:00
FC Gunzwil
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128598
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128600
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128596
So 16.05.2021
FC Altdorf
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128599
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Sempach
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128603
17:00
FC Stans
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128602
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128604
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128605
18:00
FC Littau
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128606
18:00
FC Schattdorf
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128607
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128601
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Sursee
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128610
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128608
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128612
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128613
18:00
Luzerner SC
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128611
So 06.06.2021
SC Cham II
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128609
FC Altdorf
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128614
Sa 12.06.2021
FC Sempach
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128618
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128617
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128616
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128619
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128620
18:00
FC Littau
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128621
So 13.06.2021
FC Altdorf
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128615
Sa 19.06.2021
18:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128622
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128623
18:00
SC Cham II
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128624
18:00
FC Sursee
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128625
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128626
18:00
FC Entlebuch
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128627
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128628