Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Qualifikationsrunde - Gruppe 4

Fr 21.08.2020
FC Rothenburg
FC Sins b
4
1
Spielnummer 154991
So 23.08.2020
FC Horw b
FC Littau
0
5
Spielnummer 154993
SC Emmen a
FC Kickers Luzern
0
1
Spielnummer 154994
SC Eich
FC Südstern b
6
1
Spielnummer 154990
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Südstern b
FC Kickers Luzern
1
3
Spielnummer 154995
FC Sins b
FC Malters
3
4
Spielnummer 154998
FC Littau
SC Emmen a
3
3
Spielnummer 154996
So 30.08.2020
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Horw b
8
1
Spielnummer 154997
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Littau
3
1
Spielnummer 155004
FC Malters
SC Eich
0
6
Spielnummer 155001
FC Horw b
FC Sins b
1
5
Spielnummer 155002
SC Emmen a
SC Obergeissenstein
2
2
Spielnummer 155003
FC Rothenburg
FC Südstern b
1
0
Spielnummer 155000
Do 10.09.2020
FC Malters
SC Obergeissenstein
0
4
Spielnummer 154992
SC Eich
FC Rothenburg
3
2
Spielnummer 154999
So 13.09.2020
FC Südstern b
FC Littau
0
3
Spielnummer 155005
FC Sins b
SC Emmen a
1
3
Spielnummer 155007
SC Eich
FC Horw b
9
1
Spielnummer 155008
FC Rothenburg
FC Malters
2
0
Spielnummer 155009
Do 17.09.2020
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Kickers Luzern
1
4
Spielnummer 155006
SC Emmen a
SC Eich
2
1
Spielnummer 155012
Mi 23.09.2020
FC Rothenburg
SC Emmen a
3
0
Spielnummer 155018
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Malters
FC Südstern b
0
2
Spielnummer 155010
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Sins b
5
1
Spielnummer 155013
FC Littau
SC Obergeissenstein
2
5
Spielnummer 155014
So 27.09.2020
FC Horw b
FC Rothenburg
0
4
Spielnummer 155011
Sa 03.10.2020
SC Eich
FC Kickers Luzern
0
5
Spielnummer 155017
FC Malters
FC Horw b
5
0
Spielnummer 155019
FC Sins b
FC Littau
0
1
Spielnummer 155016
So 04.10.2020
FC Südstern b
SC Obergeissenstein
0
1
Spielnummer 155015
Fr 09.10.2020
FC Horw b
FC Südstern b
1
4
Spielnummer 155020
So 11.10.2020
FC Littau
SC Eich
1
2
Spielnummer 155023
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Sins b
5
1
Spielnummer 155024
Sa 17.10.2020
SC Eich
SC Obergeissenstein
1
1
Spielnummer 155026
FC Südstern b
FC Sins b
1
1
Spielnummer 155025
FC Malters
FC Kickers Luzern
0
3
Spielnummer 155028
FC Horw b
SC Emmen a
0
8
Spielnummer 155029
FC Rothenburg
FC Littau
1
4
Spielnummer 155027
Mi 21.10.2020
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Rothenburg
8
1
Spielnummer 155022
SC Emmen a
FC Malters
5
0
Spielnummer 155021
Sa 24.10.2020
SC Emmen a
FC Südstern b
2
2
Spielnummer 155030
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Horw b
12
0
Spielnummer 155031
FC Littau
FC Malters
4
0
Spielnummer 155032
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Rothenburg
1
2
Spielnummer 155033
FC Sins b
SC Eich
1
1
Spielnummer 155034