Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.ESC Erstfeld0000(0)0:000 
FC Flüelen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Schattdorf a0000(0)0:000 
FC Brunnen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Muotathal0000(0)0:000 
Weggiser SC 0000(0)0:000 
FC Küssnacht a/R0000(0)0:000 
FC Ibach IV0000(0)0:000 
FC Rotkreuz IV0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Hochdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Malters0000(0)0:000 
FC Ruswil a0000(0)0:000 
FC Schüpfheim 0000(0)0:000 
FC Wolhusen0000(0)0:000 
FC Entlebuch0000(0)0:000 
FC Triengen 20000(0)0:000 
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 0000(0)0:000 
Hildisrieder SV b0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Ibach III0000(0)0:000 
SC Schwyz0000(0)0:000 
FC Meggen0000(0)0:000 
FC Perlen-Buchrain III0000(0)0:000 
SC Menzingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Hünenberg II0000(0)0:000 
SC Emmen0000(0)0:000 
FC Adligenswil b0000(0)0:000 
FC Schattdorf b0000(0)0:000 
FC Rotkreuz V0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Dagmersellen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil 0000(0)0:000 
FC Schötz0000(0)0:000 
FC Zell 0000(0)0:000 
SC Eich 0000(0)0:000 
FC Willisau 0000(0)0:000 
SC Nebikon 0000(0)0:000 
FC Ruswil b0000(0)0:000 
Luzerner SC d0000(0)0:000 
FC Eschenbach IV0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Alpnach b2020(0)0:000 
FC Littau2020(0)0:000 
FC Luzern b2020(0)0:000 
FC Inter Altstadt Selection2020(0)0:000 
Luzerner SC b2020(0)0:000 
FC Kickers Luzern2020(0)0:000 
SC Buochs b2020(0)0:000 
Olympique Lucerne2020(0)0:000 
9.FC Ebikon IVR 160160(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Alpnach a0000(0)0:000 
FC Kerns0000(0)0:000 
SC Buochs a0000(0)0:000 
FC Hergiswil0000(0)0:000 
SC Kriens III0000(0)0:000 
Luzerner SC a0000(0)0:000 
Engelberger SC0000(0)0:000 
FC Sachseln0000(0)0:000 
FC Luzern a0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Knutwil 0000(0)0:000 
Hildisrieder SV a0000(0)0:000 
FC Sursee 0000(0)0:000 
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil0000(0)0:000 
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil0000(0)0:000 
FC Nottwil 0000(0)0:000 
FC Gunzwil 0000(0)0:000 
FC Triengen 30000(0)0:000 
FC Rothenburg0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Ebikon III0000(0)0:000 
FC Emmenbrücke II0000(0)0:000 
FC Rotkreuz III0000(0)0:000 
FC Dietwil II0000(0)0:000 
FC Perlen-Buchrain II0000(0)0:000 
Luzerner SC c0000(0)0:000 
FC Adligenswil a0000(0)0:000 
SC Steinhausen0000(0)0:000 
SK Root 0000(0)0:000