Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Schattdorf a7601(6)32:9+2318 
2.FC Ibach IV7511(5)30:17+1316 
3.FC Brunnen 7421(9)22:15+714 
4.ESC Erstfeld7403(9)25:14+1112 
5.FC Flüelen 6303(6)24:19+59 
6.FC Muotathal 8224(7)19:24-58 
7.FC Rotkreuz IV7214(12)15:28-137 
8.Weggiser SC 7115(3)9:34-254 
9.FC Küssnacht a/R6015(2)6:22-161 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Triengen 28710(18)26:12+1422 
2.FC Ruswil a7601(9)26:10+1618 
3.FC Schüpfheim 7421(15)14:10+414 
4.FC Wolhusen7304(10)24:18+69 
5.FC Malters7223(7)18:17+18 
6.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 7214(3)24:20+47 
7.Hildisrieder SV b7205(5)17:24-76 
8.FC Entlebuch7205(15)10:20-106 
9.FC Hochdorf7106(11)11:39-283 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Perlen-Buchrain III8710(4)32:4+2822 
2.FC Ibach III8620(9)21:4+1720 
3.FC Meggen8503(9)27:12+1515 
4.FC Hünenberg II8503(17)23:21+215 
5.SC Schwyz8413(4)16:19-313 
6.FC Rotkreuz V7304(8)19:21-29 
7.SC Menzingen7214(4)16:1607 
8.FC Schattdorf b8134(5)12:23-116 
9.FC Adligenswil b8206(6)22:25-36 
10.SC Emmen8008(11)11:54-430 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.Luzerner SC d8710(6)34:12+2222 
2.FC Schötz8611(4)26:7+1919 
3.FC Zell 6402(5)15:13+212 
4.FC Ruswil b7313(6)17:19-210 
5.SC Eich 8314(24)21:29-810 
6.SC Nebikon 8233(5)15:16-19 
7.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil 7223(7)10:11-18 
8.FC Eschenbach IV7205(7)17:22-56 
9.FC Willisau 8125(13)17:31-145 
10.FC Dagmersellen 7115(11)10:22-124 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Littau 8530(16)27:13+1416 
2.FC Alpnach b8431(19)16:9+713 
3.Olympique Lucerne8350(32)22:9+1312 
4.FC Kickers Luzern9351(10)15:14+112 
5.FC Luzern b9234(17)15:1507 
6.Luzerner SC b8224(51)15:21-66 
7.SC Buochs b8044(5)6:18-122 
8.FC Inter Altstadt Selection8035(10)6:23-171 
9.FC Ebikon IVR 160160(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Sachseln8602(22)43:21+2218 
2.SC Kriens III7412(10)17:14+313 
3.SC Buochs a7412(12)30:15+1513 
4.Luzerner SC a6312(6)22:18+410 
5.FC Luzern a7313(10)20:16+410 
6.FC Alpnach a6303(5)19:20-19 
7.FC Hergiswil5203(8)11:13-26 
8.FC Kerns7205(7)15:32-176 
9.Engelberger SC7106(8)13:41-283 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Sursee 7511(9)19:7+1216 
2.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil 8431(19)21:13+815 
3.FC Nottwil 7421(20)20:15+514 
4.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil7322(24)19:20-111 
5.FC Gunzwil 7304(4)9:15-69 
6.Hildisrieder SV a7223(6)11:14-38 
7.FC Knutwil 7223(9)17:14+38 
8.FC Rothenburg7205(4)12:20-86 
9.FC Triengen 37025(9)9:19-102 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Emmenbrücke II7610(16)36:3+3319 
2.FC Rotkreuz III7601(30)29:7+2218 
3.FC Adligenswil a7421(15)26:6+2014 
4.SC Steinhausen7313(15)12:13-110 
5.SK Root 7304(5)18:33-159 
6.FC Dietwil II7232(13)16:19-39 
7.Luzerner SC c7124(12)10:20-105 
8.FC Ebikon III7115(5)9:33-244 
9.FC Perlen-Buchrain II8026(5)7:29-222