Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Brunnen a0000(0)0:000 
FC Rotkreuz IV0000(0)0:000 
FC Muotathal 0000(0)0:000 
FC Küssnacht a/R0000(0)0:000 
FC Ibach IV0000(0)0:000 
FC Schattdorf 0000(0)0:000 
FC Flüelen 0000(0)0:000 
ESC Erstfeld0000(0)0:000 
FC Altdorf II0000(0)0:000 
Weggiser SC 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil a0000(0)0:000 
Hildisrieder SV b0000(0)0:000 
FC Schüpfheim 0000(0)0:000 
FC Malters0000(0)0:000 
FC Willisau 0000(0)0:000 
FC Wolhusen0000(0)0:000 
FC Zell 0000(0)0:000 
FC Knutwil 0000(0)0:000 
FC Entlebuch0000(0)0:000 
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Ibach III0000(0)0:000 
Blau Weiss Zug0000(0)0:000 
FC Hünenberg II0000(0)0:000 
SC Menzingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Rotkreuz V0000(0)0:000 
FC Baar 30000(0)0:000 
FC Brunnen b0000(0)0:000 
SC Schwyz0000(0)0:000 
FC Meggen0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Eich 0000(0)0:000 
FC Dagmersellen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil b0000(0)0:000 
Eibuselection CF0000(0)0:000 
SC Nebikon 0000(0)0:000 
FC Triengen 30000(0)0:000 
FC Schötz0000(0)0:000 
FC Ruswil0000(0)0:000 
FC Adligenswil a0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Emmenbrücke III0000(0)0:000 
SC Emmen0000(0)0:000 
FC Adligenswil b0000(0)0:000 
FC Stans0000(0)0:000 
FC Horw a0000(0)0:000 
Olympique Lucerne0000(0)0:000 
FC Inter Altstadt Selection0000(0)0:000 
SC Buochs b0000(0)0:000 
FC Alpnach b0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Horw b0000(0)0:000 
FC Alpnach a0000(0)0:000 
FC Lungern0000(0)0:000 
FC Kerns0000(0)0:000 
Engelberger SC0000(0)0:000 
SC Buochs a0000(0)0:000 
FC Hergiswil0000(0)0:000 
SC Kriens III0000(0)0:000 
Luzerner SC0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil0000(0)0:000 
FC Gunzwil 0000(0)0:000 
FC Nottwil 0000(0)0:000 
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil 0000(0)0:000 
FC Triengen 40000(0)0:000 
FC Hochdorf0000(0)0:000 
Hildisrieder SV a0000(0)0:000 
SC Reiden0000(0)0:000 
FC Rothenburg0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Rotkreuz III0000(0)0:000 
SC Steinhausen0000(0)0:000 
FC Dietwil II0000(0)0:000 
FC Ebikon III0000(0)0:000 
FC Aegeri 30000(0)0:000 
FC Luzern0000(0)0:000 
FC Sins0000(0)0:000 
FC Perlen-Buchrain0000(0)0:000 
SK Root 0000(0)0:000