Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 4 - 12.06.2021 18:00
SK Root
14' Lorenzo Gut
36' Robin Krummenacher
42' Alessandro Luchs
69' Ben Meierhans
80' Rijad Zukic
82' Franco Ineichen
87' Shathusan Thurairajah
90' Lorenzo Gut
8:2
(3:1)
FC Emmenbrücke Academy A
30' David Bombelli
85' Caner Ozer
    • Tor 8:2
      Tor   Root
      Torschütze Lorenzo Gut
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Root
      Torschütze Shathusan Thurairajah
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Emmenbrücke
      Torschütze Caner Ozer
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Root
      Torschütze Franco Ineichen
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Root
      Torschütze Rijad Zukic
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Root
      Torschütze Ben Meierhans
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Root
      Torschütze Alessandro Luchs
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Root
      Torschütze Robin Krummenacher
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Emmenbrücke
      Torschütze David Bombelli
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Root
      Torschütze Lorenzo Gut

    SK Root

    1 Heer 21 Ineichen 23 Krummenacher 20 Schafer 22 Kost 6 Krummenacher (C) 16 Brun 14 Gut 11 Meierhans 7 Luchs 9 Strebel
     
    1
    Flavio Heer
    Torhüter
    21
    Franco Ineichen
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    23
    Robin Krummenacher
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    20
    Fabian Schafer
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    22
    Reto Kost
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Robin Krummenacher(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Joel Brun
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Lorenzo Gut
    Rechter Aussenläufer
      
    11
    Tim Meierhans
    Linker Aussenläufer
    7
    Alessandro Luchs
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Claudio Strebel
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Marco Anastasio
    4
    Erion Zukaj
    8
    Ben Meierhans
     
    18
    Shathusan Thurairajah
     
    15
    Rijad Zukic
     
    13
    Nico Bühler
    Trainer
     
    Jonas Fahrni
     
    Stephan Wigger
     
    Franz Christen

    FC Emmenbrücke Academy A

    22 Bombelli 6 Serifovic 3 Özkenar 5 Correia 2 Merino 13 Vranja (C) 17 Lopes 8 Siegrist 10 Sousa 7 Bajramaj 15 Ozer
     
    22
    David Bombelli
    Torhüter
     
    6
    Emsan Serifovic
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Ekin Özkenar
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Francisco Daniel Correia Araujo
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Raul Merino
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Arbias Vranja(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    17
    Tiago Lopes
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Max Siegrist
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Ruben Daniel Sousa Silva
    Rechter Flügel
    7
    Luis Bajramaj
    Linker Flügel
    15
    Caner Ozer
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Jasin Jasiqi
    12
    Said Ahmad Mazlumiar
    4
    Ardian Mustafi
    14
    Shriraam Sharma Rahubathy Sharma
    Trainer
     
    Paolo Brillantino
    Abwesend
    Ayanle Maxamed Cisman (Krank)
    Joel Sobral (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Abdikadir Hussein Duale (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Eloy Coelho (Privat)
    Mohamed Abdiwali (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ensar Huruglica (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Almir Matoshi (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Zinedin Mesic (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Kittmy Nzita (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Shabhan Maxamed (Verletzt)
    Kristian Taqi (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Alican Özkenar (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Mauro Ricardo Bravo (Verletzt)
    Luigi Montanaro (Aufgebot anderes Team)